Marblehead Junior Race Week
Pleon Yacht Club | in

420 Green (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2012 1:13:12 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (35 boats) Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 5171, Alden Haverly, east bay sailing, 2-1-1-3-3-1-1-[36/DNF]-1- ; 13   
2. 4566, Rachel Foster, Pleon Yacht Club, 4-4-3-4-1-3-2-[14]-2- ; 23   
3. 5626, Michael Houllahan, Winchester Boat Club, 1-2-2-2-6-2-[8]-4-5- ; 24   
4. P1, Ryan Callori, Pleon Yacht Club, 6-3-6-1-2-[7]-3-1-4- ; 26   
5. 6365, Emma Perry, Sandy Bay Yacht Club, 3-5-5-[36/DNS]-36/DNF-4-6-2-3- ; 64   
6. 5947, Thibaud Rousse, Eastern Point YAcht Club, 5-[14]-9-9-11-9-9-8-9- ; 69   
7. 1115, Bennett Tierney, Cohasset Yacht Club, 9-[21]-11-10-7-5-7-9-13- ; 71   
8. IJS13, Ryan Kent, Ipswich Junior Sailing, [12]-7-12-6-5-12-10-11-11- ; 74   
9. 1468, Jack Sheehan, Quannapowitt YC, 8-9-[19]-16-14-13-5-3-7- ; 75   
10. 6372, Jeremy McCauley, Sandy Bay Yacht Club, 13-6-7-5-4-19-15-16-[28]- ; 85   
11. 45, Nicholas Pandapas, Pleon Yacht Club, 15-13-8-[21]-10-15-14-7-8- ; 90   
12. 6327, Christian Kennedy, Cohasset Sailing Club, 7-10-15-12-21-[25]-19-5-6- ; 95   
13. 1566, Sam Thorne, Pleon Yacht Club, 14-18-13-20-[26]-11-11-6-12- ; 105   
14. 2613, Morgan Welles, Christmas Cove, 11-8-4-[36/OCS]-8-8-4-36/DNF-36/DNF- ; 115T   
15. CSC01, Max Caso, Courageous Sailing, 17-20-14-7-13-14-[22]-15-15- ; 115T   
16. 2524, Teddy Libelo, Sandy Point Yacht Club, 18-12-[26]-15-9-16-23-18-21- ; 132   
17. 2704, Geoffery Currier, Jubilee Yacht Club, 27-27-[29]-22-20-18-12-10-17- ; 153T   
18. CSC1, Luke O'Brien, Cohasset Sailing Club, 20-15-10-19-25-26-[27]-22-16- ; 153T   
19. 4713, Lauren Sorgio, Christmas Cove Association, 26-16-16-11-12-10-[36/DNF]-36/DNF-36/DNF- ; 163   
20. 4726, Kelly Driscoll, Pleon Yacht Club, 23-19-21-25-24-23-20-19-[36/DNF]- ; 174   
21. 444, Benjamin Pitman, Swampscott, 10-23-22-18-23-[31]-31-24-24- ; 175   
22. 56, Jack Garrard, Pleon, 19-11-28-14-19-33-32-21-[36/DNF]- ; 177   
23. 2154, Katie Bresnahan, Sandy Point Sailing Association, [29]-17-25-26-15-27-26-23-20- ; 179   
24. 13879, George Sabin, Pleon Yacht Club, 25-26-24-[36/OCS]-27-17-17-17-27- ; 180   
25. 2766, Emma Kelly, Christmas Cove, 16-25-20-[36/DNF]-17-20-13-36/DNF-36/DNF- ; 183   
26. IJS12, Cristian Scopa, Ipswich Junior Sailing, 33-30-31-8-16-22-18-[36/DNF]-26- ; 184   
27. 6308, Jake Johnson, Cohasset Sailling Club, 24-24-[30]-17-30-24-24-25-18- ; 186   
28. 5020, Talman Fortune, Annisquam Yacht Club, 21-28-17-27-[29]-21-28-20-25- ; 187   
29. 6221, Arjen Steegstra, Annisquam Yacht Club, [36/DNC]-36/DNC-36/DNC-36/DNS-36/DNF-6-16-13-10- ; 189   
30. 5943, Aidan Lane, Eastern Point YAcht Club, 32-22-23-[36/OCS]-28-28-25-27-14- ; 199   
31. 2109, Laura Smith, Sail Salem, 30-29-27-23-18-30-21-[36/DNF]-23- ; 201   
32. SSP7, Jack Dennehy, Swampscott Yacht Club, 22-31-18-24-[36/OCS]-32-29-26-22- ; 204   
33. 958, Michael Norcott, none, 28-32-[35/DNF]-28-31-29-30-12-19- ; 209   
34. 3859, Kyle Aikman, Pleon Yacht Club, 35/DNF-35/DNF-35/DNF-13-22-[36/DNF]-36/DNF-36/DNF-36/DNF- ; 248   
35. 4142, Olivia Indelicato, Pleon, 31-35/DNF-32-[36/DNS]-36/DNF-36/DNF-36/DNF-36/DNF-36/DNF- ; 278   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network