SMSA Gill Trophy
Hyannis Yacht Club |

C420 (22 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2012 11:43:38 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 6266, Elizabeth Pemberton/Karina Edwards, Wianno Yacht Club, 1-3-1-1-4-3-4-2-1-[22/DNF]- ; 20   
2. 6378, Sarah Fuller/Julia Fuller, Chatham YC, 5-6-3-[10]-3-1-2-1-2-1- ; 24   
3. 5253, Gabrielle Rizika/Laura Stickells, Wianno YC, 3-4-2-7-5-2-1-5-[10]-2- ; 31   
4. 6531, Lily McGrath/Meg Harding, Falmouth yacht club, 4-2-4-4-[7]-6-5-3-4-4- ; 36   
5. 6195, Jana Gailiunas/Kara Gailiunas, Grenn Pond YC, 7-[8]-7-6-2-7-6-4-3-3- ; 45   
6. 6456, Sarah deSilva/Cary Kane, Chatham Yacht Club, 2-7-[22/OCS]-3-1-4-3-6-12-10- ; 48   
7. 5865, Sophie Kerr/Mary Fulham, TCYC, 6-1-6-5-8-10-9-[22/DNF]-6-6- ; 57   
8. 1110, Rebecca Corliss/Haley Okun, Hyannis YC, [22/OCS]-9-5-2-6-8-8-7-5-11- ; 61   
9. 1107, Amanda Engeman/Helena Wiatrowski, St. Thomas YC/Hyannis YC, [12]-12-11-11-10-11-12-9-9-5- ; 90   
10. 1109, Sarah Howard/Hannah Howard, Hyannis Yacht Club, [22/OCS]-5-10-12-11-5-14-22/DNF-8-8- ; 95   
11. 903, Sophie Hibben/Lucy Prothero, Barnstable Yacht Club, 8-10-8-[22/DNF]-13-22/DNS-7-12-13-7- ; 100   
12. 6114, Maggie Bartlett/Sofia-Marie Mascia, styc/wyc, 14-15-12-9-15-13-[18]-8-7-16- ; 109   
13. 6134, Sophie Pesek/Mary Grace Bean, Wianno Yacht Club, 9-11-13-13-14-12-13-11-[22/DNF]-15- ; 111   
14. 1112, Annie Spence/Louise Conaty, Hyannis Yacht Club, 13-14-17-[19]-12-19-16-13-11-9- ; 124   
15. 1108, Julia Downey/Nina Gonzales, Hyannis Yacht Club, [22/OCS]-22/DNF-14-8-9-14-22/DNF-10-15-13- ; 127   
16. 1111, Christina Nothacker/Charlee O'Neill, Hyannis YC, 10-13-18-18-17-9-10-[22/DNF]-19-22/DNF- ; 136T   
17. 6023, Mairead Loschi/Julia Tambone, Dennis Yacht Club, 11-16-15-20-18-15-15-[22/DNF]-14-12- ; 136T   
18. 5556, Caitlin Schadt/Katharine Templeton, Dennis Yacht Club, 15-17-9-17-19-16-17-14-17-[22/DNF]- ; 141   
19. 1101, Virginia Yeatts/Elizabeth Silva, Hyannis Yacht Club, 17-19-[20]-15-20-18-20-15-18-14- ; 156   
20. 5165, Addie Sutcliff/Eliza Kruczynski, Barnstable Yacht club, 16-18-16-14-16-[22/DNF]-11-22/DNF-22/DNF-22/DNF- ; 157   
21. 5578, Hannah Trelegan/Olivia McLaughlin, Cotuit Mosquito YC, 18-20-19-16-[22/DNF]-17-19-22/DNF-16-17- ; 164   
22. 5577, Adriana Grimes/Hannah White, Cotuit Mosquito YC, [23/DNC]-23/DNC-23/DNC-23/DNC-23/DNC-23/DNC-23/DNC-23/DNC-23/DNC-23/DNC- ; 207   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network