44th Southeast Dinghy Championships
Key Biscayne Yacht Club | March 29-30, 2013in

Optimist (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, March 30, 2013 1:10:15 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (20 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8  Total Pos
1  
5436   Ripley Shelley [Blue]   CRYC   2   6   1   2   3   [9]   1   4   19  
1  
2  
19404   Severin Gramm [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   5   2   3   3   1   8   [14]   1   23  
2  
3  
17785   Jojo Bolduc [Blue]   cryc   3   [8]   6   4   4   2   6   3   28  
3  
4  
14381   Olivia de Olazarra [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   [17]   16   5   7   11   5   12   16   72  
4  
5  
18308   Thomas Staubli [Blue]   Cryc   11   7   7   12   [38]   14   29   6   86  
5  
6  
19635   Sebastian Riquelme-Beckmann [Blue]   CGSC   24   [29]   19   16   13   7   13   2   94  
6  
7  
17224   Blair Lalor [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   14   18   13   9   14   [32]   25   10   103  
7  
8  
17854   Edward Holden [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   23   [27]   9   26   15   22   17   8   120  
8  
9  
18366   Enrique Gaston [Blue]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   [22]   15   22   18   17   17   21   17   127  
9  
10  
19919   Cesare Allocco [Blue]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   9   26   [30]   23   21   15   22   12   128  
10  
11  
18813   Chris Purcell [Blue]   KBYC   16   14   26   20   [27]   20   20   15   131  
11  
12  
12802   Denver Rozzo [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   19   23   23   28   [32]   18   18   25   154  
12  
13  
ROU7000   Bella Gonzalez [Blue]   CRYC   35   [41/DNF]   16   19   29   31   11   27   168  
13  
14  
15022   Caroline DuBois-Weber [Blue]   LYC   12   25   33   33   12   [34]   28   29   172T  
14  
15  
14748   Caroline Flynn [Blue]   CRYC   21   22   20   31   23   [36]   23   32   172T  
15  
16  
7231   Michael Cruz-Bustillo [Blue]   Key Biscayne Yacht Club   31   10   28   29   24   28   37   [38]   187  
16  
17  
18764   Ashley Delisser [Blue]   Coral Reef Yacht Club   30   28   24   32   19   [38]   34   36   203  
17  
18  
20410   Karl Wagerson [Blue]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [37]   32   37   30   35   27   26   31   218  
18  
19  
17413   Chandler Scott [Blue]   USSCMC   [38]   35   35   34   36   30   36   37   243  
19  
20  
USA 15436   JULIA JOHANSSON [Blue]   CRYC   [41/DNC]   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   41/DNC   287  
20  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network