84th Annual WMYA Championship Regatta
White Lake Yacht Club | August 01-04, 2013

Butterfly Junior (29 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, August 04, 2013 12:36:30 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
10840   Sam R Ralston [OPEN]   GRYC   5   8   1   1   4   19  
1  
2  
10870   Olivia Windemuller [JUNIOR]   SLYC   15   4   2   4   3   28T  
2  
3  
10830   B A Finkelstein [JUNIOR]   gryc   7   6   6   2   7   28T  
3  
4  
10820   Elijah Locascio [JUNIOR]   SLYC   3   7   12   10   1   33  
4  
5  
10649   Torben C. Johnson    MYC   8   1   10   9   15   43T  
5  
6  
10845   Noah Wolters [JUNIOR]   SLYC   4   10   5   19   5   43T  
6  
7  
10812   Zachary Wiggins [JUNIOR]   TLYCC   11   13   3   13   6   46  
7  
8  
10644   Lauren Lopez [JUNIOR]   White Lake   9   17   13   7   2   48T  
8  
9  
10834   Kaitlyn Rowland [JUNIOR]   CLYC   6   3   4   16   19   48T  
9  
10  
10828   Justin Lovell [JUNIOR]   GRYC   1   12   20   6   14   53  
10  
11  
10831   Charie Parker [JUNIOR]   SLYC   2   14   11   8   20   55  
11  
12  
10417   Alexandria Foos [JUNIOR]   WLYC   14   2   22   3   17   58  
12  
13  
10808   Rachel Rantanen [JUNIOR]   SLYC   18   9   9   5   21   62  
13  
14  
10836   Phoebe Whitbeck [JUNIOR]   White Lake   10   19   7   17   11   64  
14  
15  
10715   Spencer McCormick [JUNIOR]   WLYC   21   18   8   12   8   67  
15  
16  
10805   Ella Wynsma [JUNIOR]   GRYC   12   11   17   22   9   71  
16  
17  
10832   Murphy Wynsma Luke Diehm [JUNIOR]   GRYC   13   5   23   27   18   86T  
17  
18  
10329   Zoe Czadzeck [JUNIOR]   Spring Lake Yacht Club   25   21   15   15   10   86T  
18  
19  
10862   Elise Betten [JUNIOR]   SLYC   16   15   19   28   16   94  
19  
20  
10628   Isabella Foos [JUNIOR]   WLYC   17   22   18   11   27   95  
20  
21  
711   Eric Nelson [JUNIOR]   White Lake   20   27   16   21   13   97  
21  
22  
10772   Coco McKeough [JUNIOR]   SLYC   24   16   14   24   23   101  
22  
23  
0820   Noah Locascio [JUNIOR]   SLYC   19   24   21   14   26   104  
23  
24  
10829   Peyton Olszowka [JUNIOR]   Crystal Lake Yacht Club   28   20   25   29   12   114  
24  
25  
10519   Connor Briegel [JUNIOR]   WLYC   23   23   29   20   25   120  
25  
26  
8986   Braden Johnson [JUNIOR]   White Lake Yacht Club   27   26   24   26   22   125  
26  
27  
10752   Max Ralston [JUNIOR]   GRYC   22   25   27   23   30/DNF   127  
27  
28  
710   Brandon Foos [JUNIOR]   WLYC   26   28   28   25   24   131  
28  
29  
10409   Kiera Smith [JUNIOR]   WLYC   29   29   26   18   30/DNF   132  
29  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network