2013 Hingham Bay Junior Regatta
Hingham Yacht Club, Hingham MA | in

Club 420 (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 12, 2013 12:18:55 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (19 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
2249   Clark Uhl /
Matt Homa  
Pleon/ Pleon   [1]   1   1   1   1   1   1   6  
1  
2  
11   Ryan Callori /
Alexander Kerai  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   [7]   3   2   6   2   3   5   21  
2  
3  
7008   Peter Ross /
Matthew Personeni  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham YC   4   2   10   3   4   2   [15]   25  
3  
4  
1115   Meredith Julian /
Reed Parks  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yatch Club   [18]   5   4   5   6   6   2   28  
4  
5  
8   Joe Menesale /
Ivan Frantz  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   2   4   13   9   3   4   [14]   35  
5  
6  
1119   Karlee Koswick /
Hollis Hunnewell  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset yacht club   8   8   3   8   9   [12]   4   40  
6  
7  
6214   Ethan Merrill /
Daniel Morse  
Harraseekett Yacht Club/ Harraseeket Yacht Club   [12]   6   11   12   5   7   3   44T  
7  
8  
11117   Rennie Westcott /
Colleen McGowan  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ cohasset yacht club   [11]   7   9   4   8   8   8   44T  
8  
9  
7007   Mackenzie Howie /
Charlotte Ide  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   3   9   7   14   15   [19/RET]   11   59T  
9  
10  
4   Molly Cormican /
Margot Criscitiello  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   6   13   [16]   10   11   9   10   59T  
10  
11  
6376   John Mills /
Cameron Nelson  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   9   11   8   7   12   16   [19/RET]   63  
11  
12  
1468   Henry Gustafson /
Stephen Young  
Quannapowitt yc/ Quanapowitt YC   16   10   17   13   [19/DNF]   5   6   67T  
12  
13  
3363   Jack Sheehan /
Sean Kenney  
Quannapowitt YC/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   15   14   5   [16]   13   11   9   67T  
13  
14  
2559   Audrey O'Neil /
Laurel Pearson  
Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club   14   [18]   12   17   7   10   7   67T  
14  
15  
33   Timothy Kane /
Olivia Cronin-Golomb  
Quannipowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   5   16   14   2   16   15   [19/RET]   68  
15  
16  
9   Max Slane /
Abbi Ruggiero  
Lincoln/ Lincoln Maritime   10   12   [15]   11   10   14   12   69  
16  
17  
11115   Carly Gundersen /
Jesse Conway  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club   13   15   6   15   14   13   [19/RET]   76  
17  
18  
2770   Griffin Campbell /
Kaler Diemer  
Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club   17   17   [18]   18   17   17   13   99  
18  
19  
2141   Emily Croteau /
Haley Clemson  
Pleon Yacht Club/ Pleon Yacht Club   [20/DNS]   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNS   20/DNC   20/DNC   20/DNC   120  
19  
 



Club 420 Green (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 12, 2013 1:58:33 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (26 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
43   Zach Lehan /
Aram Donabed  
Hull YC/ Hull YC   2   2   3   [5]   1   1   1   10  
1  
2  
781   Abby McGrath /
Isabel Donabed  
Hull Yacht Club/ Hull Yacht Club   1   1   1   2   5   5   [26/DSQ]   15  
2  
3  
5628   Michael Yorsz /
Thomas Dodge  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   8   [9]   2   1   3   2   6   22  
3  
4  
1116   Andrew Skolnick /
Henry Dormitzer  
Cohasset yacht club/    11   7   5   4   [14]   3   2   32  
4  
5  
5626   Noah Lazarus /
lukas hoertdoerfer  
winchester boat club/ Winchester Boat Club   5   [13]   13   3   2   9   3   35  
5  
6  
5056   Lizzy Bell /
Nick Atkinson  
Town River Yacht Club/ Town River Yacht Club   4   [12]   7   11   4   4   9   39  
6  
7  
S514   Samuel White /
Alec Mulkern  
Scituate harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   3   6   4   6   10   12   [20]   41  
7  
8  
1118   Max Willms /
Fisher Hunnewell  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset yacht club   10   8   [19]   7   8   6   4   43  
8  
9  
2   Megan Laurie /
Mia Smith  
Lincoln Maritime/ Lincoln Maritime   7   [17]   11   8   9   11   5   51  
9  
10  
88   Richard Kinscherf /
Luke O'Brien  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   12   5   6   10   12   [15]   7   52  
10  
11  
7   Christopher Smith /
Nick Hunnefeld  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   6   [21]   9   12   15   10   11   63  
11  
12  
1113   Amby Tierney /
Bayden Willms  
Cohasset Yacht Club/ Cohasset Yacht Club   19   10   18   [20]   7   8   8   70  
12  
13  
6374   Andreas Migliaccio /
Andreas Migliaccio  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   9   [19]   16   18   6   7   16   72  
13  
14  
1114   Xander Schubert /
Connor Curran  
Cohasset Yacht Cub/ Cohasset Yacht Cub   14   3   10   [19]   19   19   12   77  
14  
15  
s906   Maeve Glancy /
Juliet Ball  
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   13   15   17   [24]   11   13   10   79  
15  
16  
3   Rico Sogomonian /
Pierce Winter  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime   17   [23]   14   9   16   14   15   85  
16  
17  
5624   Claire Williamson /
Victoria Bianco  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   [22]   20   8   17   18   16   13   92  
17  
18  
6380   Lila Schibli /
Marisa Doherty  
EPYC/ EPYC   [21]   11   20   15   17   18   14   95  
18  
19  
CSC1   Michael Iantosca /
Margery Wilson  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset Sailing Club   20   4   22   14   20   [24]   18   98T  
19  
20  
6384   Katherine Barres /
Katie Ahern  
Hingham Yacht Club/ Hingham Yacht Club   15   14   15   21   13   20   [26/RET]   98T  
20  
21  
1111   Allie McCandless /
Thatcher Stone  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   18   22   12   16   [23]   21   19   108T  
21  
22  
6308   William Lucier /
Grace Lucier  
CSC/ Cohasset sailing Club   16   [24]   24   13   21   17   17   108T  
22  
23  
5434   Juliann LeBlanc /
Samantha Kramer  
Quanapowitt Yacht Club/ Quannapowitt Yacht Club   24   16   [25]   25   24   23   22   134T  
23  
24  
81   Jillian Williamson /
Sebastian Pizzuto  
Lincoln Maritime/ Lincoln Maritime Center   23   [25]   23   23   22   22   21   134T  
24  
25  
3271   Rosie Crawford /
Ciara Campbell  
winchester boat club/ winchester boat club   25   18   21   22   25   [26/DNF]   26/RET   137  
25  
26  
4444   Henry Dormitzer    Cohasset Yacht Club   [27/DNC]   27/DNC   27/DNC   27/DNC   27/DNC   27/DNC   27/DNC   162  
26  
 



Laser (top)
Series Standing - 0 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 12, 2013 1:58:33 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (1 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club Total Pos
 



Laser Radial (top)
Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 12, 2013 12:06:05 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (7 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
177264   Bryce Andreasen    Eastern/Pleon YC   [2]   2   1   1   1   1   6  
1  
2  
187362   Thornton Uhl    Pleon   1   1   [4]   2   2   3   9  
2  
3  
167435   Christina Mignosa    pleon yacht club   [4]   3   2   4   4   2   15  
3  
4  
189722   Jamie Bloxham    Pleon YC   3   [4]   3   3   3   4   16  
4  
5  
162002   Andrew Ordentlich    Eastern Point Yacht Club   6   5   5   [7/DNF]   7/DNS   7/DNS   30  
5  
6  
174700   Brian DiGiovanni    Eastern Point Yacht Club   5   6   6   [7/RET]   7/DNS   7/DNS   31  
6  
7  
112   Quinn Smith    Lincoln Maritime Center   [8/DNC]   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   8/DNC   40  
7  
 



N-10 no spinnaker (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Thursday, July 11, 2013 4:26:10 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (6 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
4206   Amelia Carlson /
Anton Schmitt  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   5   2   1   1   9T  
1  
2  
3223   Gabriella Anticevic /
Kenneth Streeter  
winthrop yacht club/ Winthrop Yacht Club   1   1   4   3   9T  
2  
3  
4132   sydney caplow /
Anna flaherty  
winchester boat club/ winchester boat club   3   3   2   4   12  
3  
4  
4127   Baile Lazarus /
Jacob Hoertdoerfer  
Winchester Boat Club/ Winchester Boat Club   4   5   5   2   16  
4  
5  
4092   Aidan Cash /
Connor Hurley  
Winthrop YC/ Winthrop yc   2   4   6   5   17  
5  
6  
4252   Mia Matteucci /
Hannah Freedman  
Winchester/ WBC   6   6   3   6   21  
6  
 



Optimist Champ (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 12, 2013 1:43:08 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: Blue (45 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
888   Joseph Chomyn [Blue]   Harraseeket Yacht Club   1   10   11   [23]   12   19   7   60  
1  
2  
17299   Benjamin Monnich [Blue]   Hingham YC   [20]   7   4   18   2   17   13   61  
2  
3  
16274   jack denker [Blue]   hingham yacht club   [33]   19   6   5   20   12   11   73  
3  
4  
19408   Ian McCaffrey [Blue]   Quannapowitt   39   8   13   10   [67/DNS]   13   19   102  
4  
5  
444   GRIFFIN PRIMEAU [Blue]   HARASEEKETT YACHT CLUB   2   18   16   [40]   15   25   28   104T  
5  
6  
18172   Peyton Belsher [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   15   5   23   37   16   [56]   8   104T  
6  
7  
18670   Jackson Stone [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   8   29   [40]   19   17   6   26   105  
7  
8  
7529   Maxwell Hetherington-Young [Blue]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   26   4   12   [27]   27   26   17   112  
8  
9  
19991   Tyler Buckeridge [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   28   9   21   28   11   [54]   20   117  
9  
10  
18355   Lila Belsher [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   30   [48]   29   32   13   18   15   137  
10  
11  
16241   Grant Adam [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   27   32   46   [49]   8   3   22   138  
11  
12  
6462   Patrick Dromey [Blue]   Hull Yacht Club   7   33   22   39   10   [46]   30   141  
12  
13  
17210   Sirine Benali [Blue]   MSA   31   24   2   46   [50]   22   18   143  
13  
14  
19348   charlie denker [Blue]   hingham yacht club   40   25   30   13   [47]   20   31   159  
14  
15  
16979   Leah Cohen [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   [49]   31   38   29   25   10   32   165  
15  
16  
11033   Haley Andreasen [Blue]   Pleon/Eastern   10   38   34   4   38   [47]   45   169  
16  
17  
20643   Samantha Naples [Blue]   CYC   5   [49]   49   7   32   35   42   170  
17  
18  
14234   Jasper Westhoven [Blue]   Pleon   41   26   27   [45]   21   27   29   171  
18  
19  
8161   Nick Taylor [Blue]   HYC   25   30   [56]   35   34   21   34   179  
19  
20  
321   Henry Thomas [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   29   39   35   [42]   36   24   33   196  
20  
21  
19417   Katharine Benagh [Blue]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   [56]   55   19   30   19   29   46   198  
21  
22  
7834   Max McDonald [Blue]   Hull Yacht Club   45   20   18   16   [67/DNF]   38   67/DNF   204  
22  
23  
8057   Lucy Tedford [Blue]   Pleon   47   37   44   [56]   22   37   25   212  
23  
24  
10012   Tyler Lubeck [Blue]   Pleon   22   50   31   38   24   [52]   52   217  
24  
25  
211   Cameron Tedeschi [Blue]   Lincoln Maritime Center   44   27   51   17   [56]   45   37   221  
25  
26  
2874   Nate Thomas [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   9   52   53   [57]   37   34   40   225  
26  
27  
19863   Charlie Anderson [Blue]   Pleon   38   42   36   22   55   33   [57]   226  
27  
28  
18662   Philip Jeffries [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   11   14   43   55   39   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   229  
28  
29  
14993   Clayton Booma [Blue]   Manchester   21   35   24   20   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   234  
29  
30  
16757   Bryn Burton [Blue]   Pleon   35   28   39   [51]   43   48   43   236  
30  
31  
17338   Gavin Dowley [Blue]   Manchester Sailing Assoc   34   46   45   41   [67/DNS]   23   51   240  
31  
32  
16754   Sydney Langenhagen [Blue]   Hingham Yacht Club   46   47   32   [50]   29   41   47   242  
32  
33  
19176   Emma Brophy [Blue]   Manchester Sailing Association   24   40   57   48   [67/DNF]   30   44   243  
33  
34  
1303   Eleanor Smith [Blue]   Lincoln Maritime Center   43   54   28   59   44   [67/DNS]   38   266  
34  
35  
7913   Elizabeth Ayer [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   51   45   [59]   47   49   31   48   271  
35  
36  
18   Andrew Karalekas [Blue]   Lincoln Maritime   54   [65]   54   54   41   28   41   272  
36  
37  
16230   Tim Cronin [Blue]   Pleon Yacht Club   50   51   65   [66]   48   36   39   289  
37  
38  
1923   Tara Doherty [Blue]   EPYC   55   [64]   50   58   35   43   50   291  
38  
39  
4429   Sam DeCaprio [Blue]   Cohasset Yacht Club   61   53   37   43   52   [67/DNF]   49   295  
39  
40  
14752   Henry Binder [Blue]   Hull Yacht Club   58   60   [63]   60   53   42   56   329  
40  
41  
0451   Claire Taylor [Blue]   Hull Yacht Club   42   62   58   62   [67/DNS]   50   59   333  
41  
42  
21   Abby Krahmer [Blue]   Duxbury   60   61   61   63   [67/DNF]   53   58   356  
42  
43  
13334   Maxwell White [Blue]   Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   64   57   42   61   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   358  
43  
44  
91   Julia Phipps [Blue]   Duxbury Yacht Club   65   56   62   64   54   [67/DNF]   67/DNS   368  
44  
45  
1776   Alex Swift [Blue]   epyc   59   63   64   65   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   385  
45  
 



Division: Red (13 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
3590   Francis Cundari [Red]   hingham yacht club   12   2   1   [14]   6   5   2   28  
1  
2  
16315   Jed Bell [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   [17]   15   7   1   3   1   3   30  
2  
3  
16676   Morgan Langenhagen [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   14   3   10   6   1   [15]   9   43  
3  
4  
18566   Michael Hill [Red]   Hingham Yacht Club   3   11   9   [12]   4   8   10   45  
4  
5  
15288   Nate Tedford [Red]   Pleon   6   [21]   14   2   18   2   5   47  
5  
6  
8537   Milly Detels [Red]   pleon   16   6   [41]   26   7   7   14   76  
6  
7  
13545   Hunter Zonnenberg [Red]   Pleon   4   13   26   36   5   [51]   6   90  
7  
8  
11577   Annabelle Ayer [Red]   Pleon Yacht Club   18   34   [47]   25   9   4   24   114  
8  
9  
4269   Andrew Benagh [Red]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   [53]   41   8   24   30   40   21   164  
9  
10  
190   Lily Keene [Red]   Quannapowitt Yacht Club   [62]   12   33   33   51   14   36   179  
10  
11  
20104   Kaylee Hill [Red]   Hingham Yacht club   32   44   15   8   [67/DNS]   67/DNS   67/DNS   233  
11  
12  
19   Max Hirsh [Red]   Lincoln Maritime   52   [66]   66   52   26   11   35   242  
12  
13  
3520   Caroline Begg [Red]   Eastern Point Yacht Club   36   58   [60]   34   40   39   54   261  
13  
 



Division: White (8 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
19464   Brooks Reed [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   13   [36]   3   3   28   9   4   60  
1  
2  
9784   Jamie Fox [White]   Cohasset Yacht Club   23   1   17   11   14   [67/DNF]   1   67  
2  
3  
18837   Eliza Dunn [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   19   22   5   9   33   [55]   23   111  
3  
4  
22   C.J. Manning [White]   LMC   37   17   [48]   31   23   16   12   136  
4  
5  
18875   Luke Monnich [White]   Hingham YC   [63]   23   20   15   31   32   16   137  
5  
6  
19777   Kate Rogers [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   48   16   25   21   42   [49]   27   179  
6  
7  
18637   Sam Barrett [White]   Hingham Yacht Club   [57]   43   55   53   46   44   55   296  
7  
8  
19975   Jenna Burnett [White]   Hingham   66   59   52   44   45   [67/DNF]   53   319  
8  
 



Optimist Green (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Friday, July 12, 2013 11:56:10 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (44 boats)
Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
108808   Gunnar Nee    Cohasset Yacht Club   2   1   5   5   13  
1  
2  
11098   Sawyer Reed    Hingham Yacht Club   3   9   2   1   15  
2  
3  
15724   JD Comeau    Cohasset Yacht Club   10   3   3   3   19  
3  
4  
11708   Tom Rogers    Hingham Yacht Club   6   2   1   12   21  
4  
5  
19888   Rogan Crumley    Cohasset Yacht Club   5   13   9   10   37  
5  
6  
4233   Jack McCarthy    David McCarthy   13   4   10   18   45  
6  
7  
1302   Luke Slane    Lincoln   16   24   4   2   46  
7  
8  
9   Henri Richardsson    Hull Yacht Club   33   6   7   4   50T  
8  
9  
1305   Eleanor Collins    Lincoln Maritime   7   14   8   21   50T  
9  
10  
96102   Peter Middleton    Hingham Yacht Club   12   10   16   13   51  
10  
11  
16628   Karl (Kalle) Migliaccio    Hingham Yacht Club   25   8   6   19   58  
11  
12  
2317   Haley Nelson    Hingham Yacht Club   14   15   25   6   60  
12  
13  
16357   Conor Reilly    Shyc   15   26   13   7   61  
13  
14  
1306   Shea Morrissey    Lincoln Maritime   4   16   23   20   63T  
14  
15  
6587   Lauren Roche    Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   26   5   15   17   63T  
15  
16  
10175   Gracyn (Gi Gi) Hayunga    CYC   21   11   22   9   63T  
16  
17  
7204   Sam Dunn    Hingham Yacht Club   1   20   20   24   65T  
17  
18  
622   Nicholas DeConto    Winchester Boat Club   23   7   24   11   65T  
18  
19  
20   Tucker Watson    Lincoln Maritime   19   18   17   14   68  
19  
20  
19470   Lindsay Tucker    Hingham Yacht Club   11   12   14   37   74  
20  
21  
12   Aidan Connerly    Lincoln Maritime Center   27   19   21   8   75  
21  
22  
N/A   Jonathan Kripke    Hull Yacht Club   18   33   12   23   86  
22  
23  
7471   Alex Bowers    Winchester Boat Club   34   17   11   25   87  
23  
24  
10295   fritz stammen    hull yacht club   8   25   34   22   89  
24  
25  
6395   Porter Bell    Hingham YC   17   21   27   27   92  
25  
26  
7842   Amy Calnan    Scituate Harbor YC   31   22   26   16   95  
26  
27  
15829   Margaret Mills    Hingham Yacht Club   9   27   32   28   96  
27  
28  
4667   Ethan Burt    Hull Yacht Club   24   29   18   26   97  
28  
29  
1301   Christopher Warneck    Lincoln Maritime   28   34   19   29   110  
29  
30  
10   Peter Bell    Lincoln Maritime   22   38   37   15   112  
30  
31  
15863   Lindsay O'Neil    Hull Yacht Club   20   28   31   36   115  
31  
32  
13620   Kristen Gresla    Winchester Boat Club   30   32   35   30   127  
32  
33  
USA 13020   Ben Ackerman    Hingham Yacht Club   29   23   39   39   130  
33  
34  
5664   Shona Paterson    Winchester Boat Club   36   37   29   32   134  
34  
35  
pji   Daniel OConnor    Hull   37   35   33   31   136  
35  
36  
86   Robbie Driscoll    shyc   39   36   28   38   141T  
36  
37  
7475   Jacob Holtschlag    Hingham Yacht Club   32   45/DNS   30   34   141T  
37  
38  
13324   Helen Krieger    Cohasset Yacht Club   38   30   36   40   144  
38  
39  
19844   Devon West    SHYC   41   31   40   33   145  
39  
40  
01584   Hannah Mattey    Cohasset Yacht Club   45/DNS   40   41   35   161  
40  
41  
1346   Lucy Watson    Winchester Boat Club   42   41   38   41   162  
41  
42  
1304   Joseph Golden    Lincoln Maritime Center   40   39   42   42   163  
42  
43  
4535   Liam Borza    Hulll Yatch Club   35   45/DNS   45/DNS   45/DNF   170  
43  
44  
18231   Matthew Keene    Cohasset Yacht Club   45/DNS   45/DNS   45/DNS   45/DNS   180  
44  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network