Beverly Junior Regatta
Beverly Yacht Club | August 13-14, 2013

Optimist Green (35 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 14, 2013 2:26:27 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 10717, Luke WILLETT, Stone horse Yacht club, 1-11-[16]-1-8-15-1- ; 37   
2. 20122, Ben Wayne, Falmouth Yacht Club, 9-1-1-16-[19]-9-3- ; 39   
3. B20, Meghan Berg, Beverly Yacht Club, 2-15-5-5-12-3-[34]- ; 42T   
4. 20119, Jack Murphy, Falmouth Yacht Club, 12-2-3-9-9-7-[19]- ; 42T   
5. 5781, Mary Bocock, Stone Horse Yacht Club, 13-13-6-3-[20]-2-6- ; 43T   
6. 20120, Rachel Camp, Falmouth Yacht Club, 10-6-8-10-5-4-[16]- ; 43T   
7. 9317, Katherine Ward, Stone horse yacht club, 5-4-7-13-11-[17]-7- ; 47   
8. 17602, Sam Gryska, Beverly Yacht Club, 17-9-[19]-7-1-5-9- ; 48T   
9. 18136, Liam Walsh, Beverly Yacht Club, 7-8-9-[18]-6-14-4- ; 48T   
10. 18138, Benjamin Gowell, BYC, 15-10-10-2-[23]-1-13- ; 51   
11. 4567, Sophia DiPietro, BYC, 8-5-2-14-4-[27]-23- ; 56   
12. 10219, Lea Smith, Community Boating Center, 14-3-12-[20]-13-11-5- ; 58   
13. USA 171, Luke Tougas, Beverly Yacht Club, 19-7-4-6-7-[22]-17- ; 60   
14. 2865, Paul Collins, Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club, 3-14-[24]-11-16-10-10- ; 64   
15. 14440, Conrad Shachoy, Beverly Yacht Club, 18-12-15-8-2-[24]-15- ; 70   
16. 7889, Nicholas Hardy, New Bedford Yatch Club, [22]-16-11-4-22-16-2- ; 71   
17. 206, Harrison Burke, Beverly Yacht Club, 11-[24]-14-15-10-18-12- ; 80   
18. 13622, Conrad Gilchrest, New Bedford Yacht Club, [26]-18-18-19-21-13-20- ; 109   
19. 2805, Will Correia, Beverly Yacht Club, 20-17-27-[28]-24-8-14- ; 110   
20. 18143, Olivia Gowell, BYC, [25]-21-17-21-25-21-8- ; 113T   
21. 4271, Toni Ciffolillo, James Ciffolillo, 21-20-[26]-23-15-12-22- ; 113T   
22. 46846, Zack Boden, CMYC, 23-19-23-17-14-[29]-18- ; 114   
23. 149250, Jon Ciffolillo, Beverly Yacht Club, 6-22-20-24-27-20-[28]- ; 119   
24. 20118, Abby Wayne, Falmouth Yacht Club, 4-23-13-12-[36/DNC]-36/DNC-36/DNC- ; 124   
25. 18132, Caroline Owens, Beverly Yacht Club, [36/DNC]-36/DNC-36/DNC-22-3-19-21- ; 137   
26. 5304, Kendall DeMoranville, Community Boating Center, 16-30-32-26-26-[34]-11- ; 141   
27. 888, Natasha Sudofsky, BYC, 24-28-29-25-[31]-6-31- ; 143   
28. B31, signe gierhart, byc, 29-26-25-27-18-[31]-26- ; 151   
29. B40, Gavin Mccarthy, BYC Marion,ma, 27-29-22-31-29-23-[32]- ; 161   
30. 32, Drew Mastovsky, Beverly Yacht Club, 28-25-30-30-30-[32]-24- ; 167   
31. 42, Jordin Gonsalves, Community Boating Center, [33]-31-21-29-32-30-27- ; 170T   
32. 41, Maggie Zielinski, Community Boating Center, 30-27-31-[34]-28-25-29- ; 170T   
33. B21, Brendan McIntire, Beverly Yacht Club, 31-[33]-28-32-17-33-30- ; 171   
34. 5, Charlie Maier, Beverly Yacht Club, 32-32-33-33-[34]-28-25- ; 183   
35. 16867, Thomas Quann, NBYC, 34-[36/DNC]-34-35-33-26-33- ; 195   
 



Optimist (84 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 14, 2013 3:23:37 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 20123, Hayden Earl[White], Stage Harbor Yacht Club/FAST, 1-1-3-2-[12]-3-7- ; 17   
2. 14577, Jack Howard[Blue], Hyannis Yacht Club/FAST, [15]-5-4-3-6-1-1- ; 20   
3. 19450, CJ McKenna[Red], West Dennis Yacht Club, [8]-3-5-1-5-7-4- ; 25   
4. 14440, Brooke Shachoy[Red], Beverly Yacht Club, 3-[22]-2-6-19-8-2- ; 40T   
5. 12307, seth rizika[Blue], Wianno / FAST, 4-7-[12]-10-8-5-6- ; 40T   
6. 12860, Henry Pardo[Red], VHYC, [17]-17-9-8-3-4-5- ; 46   
7. 15580, Wade "Etienne" Aust[Blue], Beverly, 5-4-10-16-2-[38]-15- ; 52   
8. 14080, Sam Reilly[Blue], Wianno, 14-[24]-8-4-4-16-9- ; 55   
9. 1705, Chloe Aust[White], Beverly, 21-6-18-7-[30]-2-3- ; 57   
10. 16328, Charlie Vrattos[Red], Beverly, 7-18-13-11-1-[19]-8- ; 58   
11. 16980, Charlie Hibben[Red], Barnstable YC/FAST, 2-[25]-21-5-14-15-16- ; 73   
12. 15009, Thomas Walker[Blue], New Bedford Yacht Club, 9-9-15-12-23-11-[30]- ; 79   
13. 19411, Reed Shachoy[White], Beverly Yacht Club, [29]-8-22-9-16-13-13- ; 81   
14. 7799, Francis Selldorff[Blue], Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club, [48]-10-17-13-15-10-24- ; 89   
15. 1000, Drew Kelly[Red], Stone Horse Yacht Club, 32-2-31-20-[36]-6-12- ; 103   
16. 15000, Owen Ward[Red], Stone Horse Yacht Club, 11-12-20-23-9-29-[31]- ; 104   
17. 4, Jonathan Noyes[Red], Stone Horse, 16-19-[29]-18-20-14-19- ; 106   
18. 19448, Taylor Walshe[Red], EYC, 19-[41]-27-15-28-9-14- ; 112   
19. 19416, Augustinius Vrattos[Blue], Beverly, 6-11-1-[70]-18-18-64- ; 118T   
20. 14898, Anthony Root[Red], NBYC, 12-21-[42]-26-24-24-11- ; 118T   
21. 16508, Casey Pope[Red], New Bedford Yacht Club, 22-16-25-14-13-30-[36]- ; 120   
22. 16164, Charles Downey[Blue], Hyannis Yacht Club / FAST, 18-20-23-19-27-[44]-27- ; 134   
23. 19447, Milo Walshe[Blue], EYC, 30-32-7-31-29-17-[37]- ; 146   
24. 115217, Jack Hughes[Blue], Beverly Yacht Club, [55]-44-33-21-7-21-29- ; 155   
25. 15214, Jack Murray[Red], Buzzards Sailing School, 33-[54]-11-47-26-39-10- ; 166   
26. 16494, Ed Goggin[Red], West Dennis YC, 26-36-[51]-27-25-20-33- ; 167   
27. 16316, Cooper Walshe[Blue], EYC, 28-33-24-17-34-[85/DNF]-42- ; 178   
28. 18499, Oscar Burnes[White], Wianno Yacht Club, 47-15-19-30-37-31-[85/DNC]- ; 179   
29. 15482, Madeline Kerr[Blue], Vineyard Haven Yacht Club, 49-38-14-[79]-35-26-21- ; 183   
30. 15217, Sydney Hughes[Red], Beverly Yacht Club, 35-37-[53]-38-32-23-20- ; 185   
31. 20057, Alexander Kessler[Red], Edgartown Yacht Club, 41-43-[66]-24-51-12-17- ; 188T   
32. 3, Isaac Goldman[Blue], Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 40-42-[85/DNC]-22-22-27-35- ; 188T   
33. 6111, caitlyn tabors[Blue], New Bedford Yacht Club, [69]-46-46-25-17-25-32- ; 191   
34. 19396, Gwendolyn Donahue[Blue], Edgartown Yacht Club, 23-14-26-49-[57]-35-50- ; 197   
35. 10274, Sean Clark[Blue], WHYC, 38-[56]-35-51-11-33-45- ; 213T   
36. USA 12168, Orson Gillick Morris[White], Vineyard Haven Yacht Club, 24-58-36-28-21-[64]-46- ; 213T   
37. 15929, Fiona Lonergan[Blue], Beverly Yacht Club, [65]-29-43-58-48-22-18- ; 218   
38. 15676, Isabella LaCava[Blue], Stone Horse Yacht Club, [60]-30-28-33-53-50-25- ; 219   
39. 16318, Charlotte Reaman[Blue], EYC, 10-40-16-43-56-71-[85/DNC]- ; 236   
40. 19476, Max Bergstrand[Blue], Wianno, [66]-34-38-32-42-48-51- ; 245   
41. 16858, Braden Joe[Red], New Bedford Yacht Club, 44-[73]-39-34-33-57-41- ; 248T   
42. 18791, Ben St. John[Blue], Wianno Yacht Club, 34-45-47-36-[50]-37-49- ; 248T   
43. 11985, George Coyle[Blue], EYC, 31-26-[58]-48-55-45-47- ; 252   
44. 9554, Grant Robinson[Blue], Stone Horse Yacht Club, 13-55-30-42-[64]-52-61- ; 253   
45. 10355, Maggie Sullivan[Blue], Stone Horse Yacht Club, 59-49-[64]-29-52-40-28- ; 257   
46. 10079, Ellie Mitchell[Red], Stone Horse Yacht Club, 56-50-[60]-45-31-54-26- ; 262   
47. 118, Dylan Hunt[Blue], NBYC, 62-64-[77]-35-40-41-22- ; 264   
48. 10252, Graham Robinson[Blue], Robinson Hilary, 58-[77]-61-40-10-59-38- ; 266   
49. 12875, Colman Schofield[White], Wianno, 43-35-32-53-39-[65]-65- ; 267   
50. 11045, William Sargent[Red], Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 42-[61]-45-50-44-36-55- ; 272   
51. 14998, Robert Champ[Blue], Edgartown Yacht Club, 68-[74]-6-39-58-56-53- ; 280   
52. Bel 2002, Alexa Pil[White], Vineyard Haven Yacht Club, [75]-67-44-60-49-49-23- ; 292T   
53. 11353, Walter Sullivan[White], West Dennis Yacht Club, 45-51-[73]-37-45-55-59- ; 292T   
54. 16344, John Collins[Blue], Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club, 63-52-65-46-[66]-28-39- ; 293T   
55. 111, Tommy Styron[Blue], Vineyard Haven Yacht Club, 53-39-48-[62]-43-58-52- ; 293T   
56. 19268, Mallory Stafford[Blue], Alysa Stafford, 25-13-49-64-79-70-[85/DNC]- ; 300   
57. 10354, Anna Reaman[Red], EYC, 39-[69]-55-52-46-69-40- ; 301   
58. 20100, Jeremy Kunen[Blue], Quissett Yacht Club, 27-53-41-44-63-[85/DNF]-85/DNC- ; 313   
59. 7, Riley Noyes[Red], Stone Horse, 54-62-[68]-63-38-43-54- ; 314   
60. 5146, Jack Robinson[Red], Stone Horse Yacht Club, 70-[76]-57-41-69-34-44- ; 315   
61. 14980, Emma Sullivan[Blue], Stone Horse Yacht Club, [80]-59-52-57-54-46-48- ; 316   
62. 8480, Matthew Lopes[Blue], Wild Harbor Yacht Club, [80/RDG]-66-37-77-47-47-43- ; 317   
63. 9165, William Kirk[Blue], Wild Harbor, 41/RDG-23-50-72-62-[85/DNF]-70- ; 318   
64. 12029, Isabella Giordano[Blue], Edgartown Yacht Club, 37-31-59-65-[70]-63-66- ; 321   
65. BSS10, Samuel Murray[White], buzzards Sailing School, 72-48-34-61-[74]-68-57- ; 340   
66. 19462, Timothy First[Blue], Quissett, 20-28-40-[85/RET]-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC- ; 343   
67. 10188, Jimmy Bocock[Blue], Stone Horse Yacht Club, 50-[79]-56-68-59-62-60- ; 355   
68. 15618, Luke White[Blue], cotuit mosquito yacht club, 36-63-54-59-60-[85/RET]-85/DNC- ; 357   
69. 11094, Teddy Danziger[Blue], Edgartown Yacht Club, [77]-68-72-56-67-32-63- ; 358   
70. 13591, Patrick Flaherty[Blue], Vineyard Haven Yacht Club, [76]-70-67-69-68-53-34- ; 361T   
71. 16778, Timothy Hibben[White], Barnstable YC, 61-47-74-[75]-75-42-62- ; 361T   
72. 10265, Julia O'Connor[Blue], Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 46-[72]-62-71-65-61-67- ; 372   
73. 20110, Henry Jervis[Blue], Edgartown Yacht Club, 64-60-70-78-41-72-[85/DNF]- ; 385   
74. 14557, Joshua Shapiro[Blue], Buzzards Sailing School, 79-[80]-75-55-72-51-56- ; 388   
75. L7, Brian Coppola[Blue], Falmouth, 51-65-63-66-61-[85/DNF]-85/DNC- ; 391   
76. 17408, Cooper Murray[Blue], Edgartown Yacht Club, 71-57-69-67-[73]-67-69- ; 400   
77. 20121, Madison Murphy[Blue], Falmouth Yacht Club, [74]-71-71-73-71-66-58- ; 410   
78. 12082, drew hurley[Blue], wild harbor yacht club, 78-75-[79]-54-77-60-68- ; 412   
79. 15479, Ryan Downey[White], Hyannis Yacht Club/ Fast, 52-27-[85/DNC]-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC- ; 419   
80. 30, Maeve Fiske[Blue], Vineyard Haven Yacht Club, 57-[81]-78-76-76-73-71- ; 431   
81. USA 11112, Victoria Reaman[White], EYC, 73-82-76-74-78-[85/DNF]-85/DNC- ; 468   
82. 39, HENRI BARZUN[Blue], COTUIT MOSQUITO YACHT CLUB, 67-78-[85/DNC]-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC- ; 485   
83. 11386, Helen Field[Red], Barnstable Yacht Club, [85/DNC]-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC- ; 510T   
84. 3313, Jackson Tabors[White], New Bedford Yacht Club, [85/DNC]-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC-85/DNC- ; 510T   
 



Laser Radial (3 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 14, 2013 2:21:58 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 187761, Harris Padegs, Chatham Yacht Club, [1]-1-1-1-1- ; 4   
2. 172945, Shannon Kearney, Toms River Yacht Club, [3]-2-2-2-2- ; 8   
3. 175254, Kieran Sweeney, Chatham Yacht Club, 2-3-3-3-[4/DNC]- ; 11   
 



Club 420 (82 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Wednesday, August 14, 2013 3:22:29 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. 6836, Charlie Morano/Andie Dahl, Edgartown Yacht Club, 2-1-[3]-1-1-1-3- ; 9   
2. 6424, Sam Shannon/Rawson Clough, VHYC, [7]-3-2-2-4-6-2- ; 19   
3. 7165, Caroline Downey/Chloe Kelleher, Beverly Yacht Club, 6-2-[11]-3-11-3-1- ; 26   
4. 6427, Nicholas Watts/Alexandra Nygren, Vineyard Haven Yacht Club, 9-[24]-1-7-3-4-7- ; 31   
5. 4119, Julia Downey/Charlee O'Neil, Hyannis Yacht Club, [14]-10-14-5-9-10-13- ; 61   
6. 6296, Parker Tonissi/Haines Duff, Beverly YC, [27]-4-8-8-8-12-24- ; 64   
7. 6152, Nicholas Memoli/Madeline Memoli, Beverly Yacht Club, 4-[83/OCS]-16-37-2-2-4- ; 65   
8. 6627, Bernardo Pacini/Audrey Webb, Beverly Yacht Club, 15-7-24-[30]-6-11-5- ; 68   
9. 6382, Kurran Singh/Christos Karplus, Quissett Yacht Club, 13-11-13-9-13-15-[26]- ; 74   
10. 5831, Erin Coyne/Cicely Dahn, Buzzards YC, [24]-13-18-23-5-13-8- ; 80   
11. 5253, Benjamin Rizika/Jensen Peters, Wianno / FAST, 11-12-19-19-14-[31]-9- ; 84   
12. 7063, Nathaniel Estes/ , NBYC, 5-26-10-18-10-19-[83/BFD]- ; 88   
13. 467, Lily McGrath/Matt Holland, FYC, 8-[50]-4-13-22-9-39- ; 95   
14. 6576, Matthew Sweeney/Alexis hamel, West Dennis YC, 12-8-12-40-17-7-[83/DNC]- ; 96   
15. MM1111, Sophie Hibben/Addie Sutcliff, Barnstable YC, 28-5-5-14-18-35-[41]- ; 105   
16. 2559, Allyson Plessner/Marla Seaver, Buzzards Yacht Club, [34]-14-17-32-7-16-23- ; 109   
17. 6528, Madeline Pope/Elizabeth Lonergan, Beverly Yacht Club, 33-18-6-6-28-[40]-22- ; 113   
18. 1115, Burke Egan-Walsh/Griffin Horgan, HYC, [29]-21-29-21-12-18-15- ; 116   
19. 5521, Chris Zullig/Shira Golub, Falmouth Yacht Club, 35-16-34-33-[83/OCS]-5-10- ; 133   
20. 7053, Aidan Falvey/chloe riley, Beverly Yacht Club, 20-27-26-29-[38]-14-20- ; 136   
21. 5931, Max Eberstadt-Beattie/Cricket Fligor, Edgartown Yacht Club, 1-33-32-22-24-27-[83/DNF]- ; 139   
22. 1116, Christina Nothacker/Elizabeth Silva, Hyannis, 39-15-37-4-[83/RET]-30-21- ; 146   
23. 7177, Victoria Davis/Olivia Dube, NBYC, 3-9-7-24-[83/DNF]-55-49- ; 147T   
24. 7062, Gianni Cavallo/Cecilia Schneider, NBYC, 22-22-31-26-[48]-32-14- ; 147T   
25. 2295, Davis Chase/Alexander chase, Buzzards YC, 32-6-[83/OCS]-38-16-8-50- ; 150   
26. 2941, Brad Seferian/Caroline Bracken, West Dennis YC, 31-[83/OCS]-23-17-30-34-19- ; 154   
27. 1798, Jud Hawk/Lizzy Massman, West Dennis Yacht Club, 30-19-15-[48]-40-42-12- ; 158   
28. 466, Kevin Coppola/Erin Smith, Falmouth Yacht Club, [54]-25-44-25-20-33-17- ; 164   
29. 6023, Sam Scatchard/Julia Tambone, Dennis Yacht Club, [59]-36-27-34-21-37-11- ; 166   
30. 1118, Will Towner/Haley Okun, HYC, [83/DNC]-31-21-11-36-49-25- ; 173T   
31. 2858, Ian Coyne/Peter Newstein, Buzzards Yacht Club, [40]-39-35-16-35-17-31- ; 173T   
32. 6838, Peter Giordano/Charlotte Champ, Edgartown Yacht Club, 10-28-52-28-[83/DNF]-25-34- ; 177   
33. 1114, Annie Spence/Louise Conaty, Hyannis Yacht Club, 26-17-25-[55]-41-36-35- ; 180   
34. 6002, Nelson Millett/Connor McAvoy, Stone Horse YC, 42-38-[58]-44-15-26-16- ; 181   
35. 70, Brad Kelly/Nicole Welch, Stone Horse Yacht Club, [56]-46-41-15-34-28-18- ; 182   
36. 6673, Andrew Warner/Brian Daley, WDYC, 23-[83/OCS]-47-39-49-20-6- ; 184   
37. 5284, Lulu Russell/LULU RUSSELL, Beverly Yacht Club, 16-23-28-[65]-31-50-45- ; 193   
38. 1113, Sarah Howard/Nina Gonzales, Hyannis Yacht Club, 52-[83/DSQ]-20-10-32-22-83/DNF- ; 219   
39. 6150, Patrick Fearons/Ben Shachoy, BYC, 25-43-38-[52]-50-23-44- ; 223   
40. 5932, Cal Reynolds/Alexandra Stafford, EYC, 48-29-[65]-53-26-44-27- ; 227   
41. 6302, Rob Sleight/Luke Duffy, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, [49]-44-39-43-37-39-28- ; 230   
42. 8, Michael LaCava/Chase Peatman, Stone Horse Yacht Club, [83/DNC]-83/DNC-49-12-27-24-38- ; 233   
43. 60, Ian Woodcock/Jacob Dorothy, NBYC, [83/DNC]-30-33-31-83/DNC-21-40- ; 238   
44. 654, Jonathan riley/Julian Sudofsky, BYC, 18-58-30-57-44-[63]-33- ; 240   
45. 6114, ned rowland/grayson peters, Wianno Yacht Club, 46-60-62-27-19-29-[83/DNF]- ; 243   
46. 6837, Charlie Danziger/lucia hayman, Edgartown Yacht Club, 17-35-9-51-53-[83/DNF]-83/BFD- ; 248   
47. 6425, Caelan Watts/Haley Dolan, Vineyard Haven Yacht Club, 51-20-[56]-36-56-41-46- ; 250   
48. 5556, Caitlin Schadt/Katharine Templeton, Dennis Yacht Club, 36-52-[53]-46-29-38-52- ; 253   
49. 3615, Emma Gelep/Alyssa Mazur, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 19-37-[70]-58-42-51-48- ; 255   
50. 4193, JJ O'Donnell/Kelly Rafferty, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 21-49-55-59-[83/DNF]-43-30- ; 257   
51. 59, Samuel Dorothy/Teagan Walsh, NBYC, 43-41-40-[47]-47-47-42- ; 260   
52. 5014, Nobska Goodhue/Erin Schick, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 44-45-46-35-39-52-[83/DNC]- ; 261   
53. 6390, Peter Ventola/Nicholas Hunnewell, Quissett Yacht Club, 60-[83/OCS]-42-20-25-56-83/DNC- ; 286T   
54. 4469, Sam Simonds/Kelly O'Neil, Menauhant Yacht Club, 67-40-61-50-23-45-[83/DNC]- ; 286T   
55. 5922, Christiana Kuppig/Christopher Horton, Beverly Yacht Club, 57-54-[64]-42-52-46-36- ; 287   
56. 6839, Ned Mitchell/Andrew Conway, Edgartown Yacht Club, 38-47-22-45-[83/DNF]-62-83/DNF- ; 297   
57. 6500, Brian O'Rourke/Ryan Hayes, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 58-61-54-[67]-46-57-29- ; 305   
58. 5933, Mary Morano/Katherine mitchell, Edgartown Yacht Club, 53-34-45-64-57-58-[83/DNF]- ; 311   
59. 6067, Lauren Tschirch/Luke Welch, Stone Horse Yacht Club, 64-64-51-41-33-61-[83/DNS]- ; 314   
60. 9317, Drew Willett/Dan murray, stone horse Yacht club, [70]-68-68-49-43-59-32- ; 319T   
61. 6134, Ben Daniel/Molly Rowland, Wianno Yacht Club, 55-51-43-71-62-[83/DNF]-37- ; 319T   
62. 1724, Carly Ellison/claire coppola, Falmouth Yacht Club, 50-32-60-61-55-66-[83/DNS]- ; 324   
63. 6151, Abigail Heron/Nicola Chomiak, Beverly Yacht Club, 47-57-59-[63]-61-48-54- ; 326   
64. F4, Nate Borovick/Walker Stressenger, Falmouth Yacht CLub, 68-53-50-54-[83/DNF]-60-47- ; 332   
65. 6548, Ali Hulsebosch/Ava Ciffilillo, Beverly Yacht Club, 61-66-[73]-73-45-64-53- ; 362   
66. 5550, Alexandra Scatchard/Callie Schadt, Dennis Yacht Club, 45-63-48-77-51-[83/DNC]-83/DNF- ; 367   
67. 5792, Thomas Beardsley/Grace Gelep, Wild Harbor YC, 41-59-71-62-[83/OCS]-53-83/BFD- ; 369   
68. 1631, Jack Kirk/Kelly Davis, Wild Harbor, 66-69-67-56-58-54-[83/DNF]- ; 370   
69. 5894, Allie Kunen/Anna Rubin, Quissett Yacht Club, 69-56-57-69-[83/OCS]-83/BFD-43- ; 377   
70. 5292, Maxwell Seferian/Shamus Sullivan, West Dennis YC, 62-42-72-68-[83/DNF]-83/DNC-51- ; 378   
71. 5366, Riley Piva/Victoria Estes, NBYC, 65-67-66-66-60-65-[83/DNF]- ; 389   
72. CBC2, Owen McKenna/Serena Silva, Community Boating Center, 63-48-36-[83/DNF]-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC- ; 396   
73. 5632, Bo Eaves/Izaiah Farr, NBYC, 73-55-76-60-59-[83/DNF]-83/DNS- ; 406   
74. 6150A, Max Gryska/Mari Daly, Beverly Yacht Club, 77-62-63-72-54-[83/BFD]-83/DNF- ; 411   
75. CBC1, Breann Azevedo/Jason Kirby, Community Boating Center, 37-[83/DNC]-69-74-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC- ; 429   
76. 5631, sally philips/Elizabeth Davis, nbyc, 74-65-75-75-63-[83/DNF]-83/DNS- ; 435   
77. 758, Kevin Mccarthy/Jack Murray, BYC, 72-72-74-70-[83/DNF]-83/DNC-83/DNC- ; 454   
78. 5922A, Noah gowell/Aidan Downey, BYC, 71-70-77-[83/DNC]-83/DNF-83/DNC-83/DNC- ; 467   
79. 4715, Izzy Rubin/Jessica Hunnewell, Quissett Yacht Club, 75-73-79-76-[83/DNC]-83/BFD-83/DNF- ; 469   
80. NB4, Isabella Furey/Katherine Glenn, NBYC, 76-74-78-[83/DNF]-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC- ; 477   
81. 5059, Megan Cahill/Isabella DiPietro, Wild Harbor Yacht Club, 78-71-[83/DNC]-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC- ; 481   
82. tbd, Jensen Peters/grayson peters, wianno, [83/DNC]-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC-83/DNC- ; 498   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network