2013 "Mustache" Board Bash
Lake Norman Yacht Club | in

Opti Green (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 22, 2013 11:52:04 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Division: (9 boats)
Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  Total Pos
1  
11      Connor Rink    NCCSR   1   1   1   1   3   1   [10/DNS]   1   3   12  
1  
2  
12603      Dean Omirly    Carolina Yacht Club   [5]   2   3   4   1   2   2   2   1   17  
2  
3  
12      Althea Dumet    NCCSR   2   [4]   4   3   2   4   1   3   2   21  
3  
4  
4096   Hakuna Matata   Josie Sherry    Atlanta Yacht Club   3   3   2   2   4   3   [10/DNS]   10/DNS   10/DNS   37  
4  
5  
6   Sea Horse   Ryan Jacobs    Mark Hamilton   7   5   [10/DNS]   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/OCS   4   66  
5  
6  
1   Sweet T   Tavia Smith    Carolina Yacht Club - 1853   [10/DNF]   6   5   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   71  
6  
7  
9507      Austin O'Connor    LNYC   4   [10/DNF]   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   74  
7  
8  
10888   Firebolt 2001   Ian Hamilton    LNYC   6   [10/DNS]   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   76  
8  
9  
4799   Bandit   Jameson Lover    NA   [10/DNF]   10/DNF   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   10/DNS   80  
9  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network