2014 North American Championship Regatta
Coconut Grove Sailing Club (CGSC) | January 18-20, 2014

470 Mens/Mixed Class (18 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 4:05:38 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. FRA 44, Pierre Leboucher/Nicolas Le Berre, ASPTT Nantes - CN Plouguerneau, 6-[7]-3-5-3-5-2-2- ; 26   
2. CRO 83, Sime Fantela/Igor Marenic, J.K.Sv Krsevan, 13-1-2-6-6-[19/BFD]-1-3- ; 32   
3. ITA 29, Simon Sivitz Kosuta/Jas Farneti, yacht club Cupa, 2-6-[19/BFD]-10-2-4-5-10- ; 39   
4. SWE 349, Anton Dahlberg/Fredrik Bergstrom, RSYC, [15]-12-14-3-1-2-3-6- ; 41   
5. FRA 27, Sofian Bouvet/Jeremie Mion, SRA - SRH, 10-4-8-9-[12]-1-9-1- ; 42T   
6. BRA 27, Henrique Haddad/Bruno Bethlem, ICRJ/MARINHA DO BRASIL, 7-11-[19/BFD]-4-5-3-8-4- ; 42T   
7. AUT 3, Matthias Schmid/Florion Reichstadjer, YCBb, 3-5-4-[19/OCS]-7-9-12-7- ; 47   
8. SUI 16, Yannick Brauchli/Romuald Hausser, Club Nautique de Versoix, 9-2-1-1-13-[19/BFD]-13-9- ; 48   
9. GBR 863, Luke Patience/Joe Glanfield, Rnyc, 1-10-13-2-4-[19/BFD]-11-8- ; 49   
10. FIN 7, Joonas Lindgren/Niklas Lindgren, HSK, 8-8-6-15-11-[19/BFD]-7-5- ; 60   
11. AUT 437, David Bargehr/Lukas Mahr, Yacht Club Bregenz, 11-3-10-8-10-[19/BFD]-10-11- ; 63   
12. ESP 44, Jordi Xammar/Joan Herp, Club Nautic Garraf, 4-13-16-7-14-10-4-[17]- ; 68   
13. USA 89, Jordan Factor/Matt Wefer, US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider, 12-9-7-12-8-8-[14]-14- ; 70   
14. ISR 17, Gal Cohen/Dan Froyliche, Sdot Yam, 5-14-15-14-9-[19/BFD]-6-12- ; 75   
15. CAN 6, Jacob Chaplin-Saunders/Graeme Saunders, RNSYS/ CYC, 14-18-5-16-[19/DNF]-6-15-15- ; 89   
16. ITA 27, Matteo Pilati/Francesco Rubagotti, Fraglia Vela Malcesine, [19/DSQ]-15-9-11-17-7-19/RET-16- ; 94   
17. USA 1736, Dillon Paiva/Liam Harr, Lake Norman Yacht Club, [17]-16-12-13-16-11-17-13- ; 98   
18. USA 1781, Benjamin Sternberg/Donald Massey, Cpyc, 16-17-11-[19/OCS]-15-19/DNC-16-18- ; 112   
 



470 Womens Class (10 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 4:05:38 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. FRA 9, Camille Lecointre/Helene Defrance, SRBrest/ASPTTMarseille, 5-1-2-3-3-[11/BFD]-1-1- ; 16   
2. USA 1712, Anne Haeger/Briana Provancha, Lake Beulah Yacht Club, 1-[11/OCS]-5-5-1-1-4-2- ; 19   
3. GBR 862, Sophie Weguelin/Eilidh McIntyre, Royal Lymington, 4-3-4-4-2-[5]-2-4- ; 23   
4. SLO 64, Tina Mrak/Veronika Macarol, JK Pirat Portoroz, 3-2-1-7-4-[11/BFD]-6-8- ; 31   
5. USA 88, Sydney Bolger/Carly Shevitz, Newport Harbor Yacht Club / Alamitos Bay Yacht Club, 2-[11/OCS]-6-1-5-4-9-5- ; 32   
6. AUT 431, Lara Vadlau/Jolanta Ogar, KYCK, 6-8-[11/BFD]-2-8-2-7-3- ; 36   
7. ESP 14, Barbara Cornudella Ravetllat/Sara Lopez Ravetllat, Club Nautic el Balís, 7-4-3-[10]-6-6-3-9- ; 38   
8. BRA 18, Renata Decnop/Isabel Swan, RYC/Marinha do Brasil, 8-6-8-6-7-[11/BFD]-5-6- ; 46   
9. FIN 17, Julia Toroi/Mikaela Wulff, EPS, [10]-7-7-8-10-3-8-7- ; 50   
10. CAN 618, Allie Surrette/Ali ten Hove, RNSYS, 9-5-9-9-9-[11/BFD]-10-10- ; 61   
 



49er (31 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 8:18:10 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. DEN 28, Jonas Warrer/Peter Lang, KDY, 6-1-1-2-9-5-[17]-3-2- ; 29   
2. GBR 10, John Pink/Stuart Bithell, Hill Head Sailing Club, 3-4-16-1-[19]-2-13-1-1- ; 41   
3. FRA 14, Frei Mathieu/Yann Rocherieux, S.R.Calédonienne, 7-5-[11]-8-5-6-4-8-8- ; 51   
4. FRA 8, Julien d'Ortoli/Noe Delpech, YCPR Marseille, 1-10-[20]-3-7-7-6-14-5- ; 53   
5. GBR 77, Stevie Morrison/Chris Grube, WPNSA, 16-[17]-7-13-3-16-3-2-9- ; 69   
6. JPN 81, Yukio Makino/Kenji Takahashi, E.Y.C, 10-[23]-9-18-13-1-1-7-12- ; 71   
7. FIN 11, Lauri Lehtinen/Kalle Bask, NJK / HSS, 12-7-5-[20]-4-20-2-16-7- ; 73   
8. USA 150, Brad Funk/Trevor Burd, Eastern YC, [19]-6-18-5-2-9-16-6-15- ; 77   
9. SWE 717, Carl P Sylvan/Otto Hamel, GKSS, 8-3-2-10-[21]-15-15-10-17- ; 80   
10. DEN 132, Mads Emil Lubeck/Christian Peter Lübeck, KDY, 20-[24]-13-4-14-17-5-4-4- ; 81   
11. AUT 29, Benjamin Bildstein/David Hussl, Yacht Club Bregenz, 14-8-[32/BFD]-17-8-3-10-9-14- ; 83   
12. BRA 332, Marco Grael/Gabriel Borges, Rio Yacht Club, 21-9-4-22-1-4-11-15-[32/DSQ]- ; 87   
13. POR 27, Jorge Lima/JOSE Costa, FPV/CNC -LUSODIETE, 9-11-3-[19]-16-13-18-5-16- ; 91   
14. USA 31, Trevor Moore/Zach Brown, NYYC, 11-19-12-11-[20]-19-7-11-6- ; 96   
15. DEN 1242, Jonathan Bay/Christopher Thorsell, Hellerup sejlklub, 13-16-6-7-12-8-[21]-20-21- ; 103   
16. ESP 161, Carlos Robles Lorente/Danny Codina, Club Nautic Balis, 18-2-10-23-18-10-20-[27]-3- ; 104   
17. SWE 500, Victor Bergström/Victor Västernäs, GKSS, [25]-20-22-6-6-11-9-21-10- ; 105   
18. CAN 709, Jonathan Ladha/Daniel Inkpen, Royal Newfoundland Yacht Club, 4-21-15-9-17-[24]-12-12-18- ; 108   
19. SWE 21, Fritiof Hedström, Gothenburg Royal Yacht Club, [26]-15-8-14-22-18-8-18-26- ; 129   
20. CAN 514, Alexandre Stranix/Michael Brodeur, Alexandre Stranix, 2-18-21-12-23-21-24-19-[27]- ; 140   
21. BVI 284, Alec Anderson/Chris Brockbank, BVI, 22-14-14-27-[29]-22-19-13-11- ; 142   
22. USA 914, Andrew Mollerus/Matthew Mollerus, Larchmont Yacht Club, 15-22-[23]-15-11-14-23-22-22- ; 144   
23. USA 949, Tyler Macdonald/Scott Ewing, NHYC, 5-[26]-19-21-15-26-14-26-19- ; 145   
24. SWE 131, Gustav Pettersson/Marcus Anjemark, Gustav Pettersson, 24-[25]-17-16-10-23-22-23-13- ; 148   
25. USA 1449, David Liebenberg/Solomon Krevans, Richmond Yacht Club, 17-13-26-25-26-[31]-25-17-23- ; 172   
26. CAN 311, John Ferguson/Arthur Ferguson, Royal Canadian Yacht Club, 23-12-24-24-[30]-12-29-29-24- ; 177   
27. CAN 1075, Paul Throop/Alex Throop, OYS/RCYC, 29-27-25-29-24-[30]-30-25-25- ; 214   
28. CAN 887, Ben Gravelle/Julian Howarth, BS&BC, [32/RET]-32/DNS-32/DNC-32/RET-28-25-26-24-20- ; 219   
29. USA 817, Marek Zaleski/Eric Magnuson, Noroton Yacht Club, 27-[32/DNC]-32/DNC-26-25-27-27-28-28- ; 220   
30. CAN 778, Daniel Franz-Hernandez/Zacharias Mesman, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, 28-28-27-28-[31]-28-31-30-29- ; 229   
31. CAN 246, Michael Howarth/Leigh Howarth, Burlington Sailing and Boating Club, [32/DNC]-32/DNC-32/DNC-32/RET-27-29-28-31-30- ; 241   
 



49erFX (29 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 3:16:46 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. FRA 871, Sarah Steyaert/Julie Bossard, CN Chatellaillon, 2-2-5-6-3-4-4-4-[7]-4- ; 34   
2. BRA 12, Martine Soffiatti Grael/Kahena Kunze, CBVela, 7-1-1-1-1-1-1-17-5-[30/OCS]- ; 35   
3. GBR 8, Frances Peters/Nicola Groves, Hisc, 3-4-8-12-[20]-2-3-2-15-14- ; 63   
4. DEN 11, Ida Marie Baad Nielsen/Marie Thusgaard Olsen, Aarhus Sejlklub, 6-7-7-3-2-[18]-2-12-13-12- ; 64   
5. GBR 99, Kate Macgregor, Royal Thames Yacht Club, 5-9-2-11-15-[16]-16-3-1-8- ; 70   
6. SIN 396, Griselda Khng/Sara Tan, SAFYC, [30/BFD]-12-3-5-8-21-8-6-10-1- ; 74   
7. FIN 101, Noora Ruskola/Camilla Cedercreutz, NJK, 18-15-[30/BFD]-9-5-9-7-1-18-2- ; 84   
8. GBR 22, Dobson Charlotte/Sophie Ainsworth, RYA, 1-[30/BFD]-23-17-4-5-12-8-4-19- ; 93   
9. BRA 198, Juliana Senfft/Gabriela Nicolino, ICB/Marinha do Brasil, 19-20-12-14-7-[22]-5-10-2-13- ; 102T   
10. DEN 136, Jena Mai Hansen/Katja Salskov-Iversen, Hellerup Sejlklub, 9-16-17-15-9-3-6-21-[25]-6- ; 102T   
11. FIN 701, Sinem Kurtbay/Silja Kanerva, NJK, 8-[30/BFD]-16-22-12-10-21-5-6-3- ; 103   
12. ARG 19, Victoria Travascio/Maria Sol Branz, Yacht Club Argentino, 11-6-15-10-[23]-20-13-9-9-11- ; 104   
13. AUT 911, Laura Schoefegger/Elsa Lovrek, UYWCg, 17-8-19-8-[25]-12-20-18-3-10- ; 115   
14. ESP 23, Tamara Echegoyen/Berta Betanzos, RCNSanxenxo, 4-10-[22]-2-17-15-15-15-22-16- ; 116   
15. DEN 49, Maiken Schutt/Anne-Julie Schutt, KDY/HSH, 13-13-4-4-10-17-19-[30/OCS]-8-30/OCS- ; 118   
16. CAN 812, Erin Rafuse/Danielle Boyd, RNSYS, 12-21-14-19-14-8-[24]-7-21-7- ; 123   
17. USA 216, Kristen Lane/Margaret Shea, St. Francis Yacht Club, [26]-19-6-7-24-23-18-13-11-21- ; 142   
18. SWE 113, Johanna Sommarlund/Therese Antman, KSSS, 14-3-9-24-19-7-11-[30/DNC]-30/DNC-30/DNC- ; 147T   
19. CAN 821, Dana Archibald/Karen Dexter, Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron, 21-5-[30/BFD]-16-13-24-10-24-19-15- ; 147T   
20. NOR 123, Helene Naess/Marie Ronningen, Tønsberg Seilforening, 15-[30/BFD]-20-23-11-13-9-14-14-30/OCS- ; 149   
21. CAN 120, Erin Berry/Lauren Laventure, Hudson Yacht Club, 20-22-13-[26]-26-19-14-16-17-5- ; 152T   
22. ISV 391, Mayumi Roller/Kayla McComb, KATS St. John, 22-18-10-[27]-18-14-17-23-12-18- ; 152T   
23. SWE 381, Lisa Ericson/Hanna Klinga, GKSS, 10-17-11-13-6-6-[30/DNS]-30/DNC-30/DNC-30/DNC- ; 153   
24. USA 548, Kate Shaner/Caroline Atwood, Seattle Yacht Club, 25-11-18-21-21-[26]-23-11-20-17- ; 167   
25. CAN 514, Arielle Morgan/Heather Myatt, Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club, 16-14-21-18-16-[27]-22-19-23-20- ; 169   
26. SIN 413, Dawn Liu/Joan Poh, Singapore Sailing Federation, 23-23-[25]-25-22-11-25-25-16-23- ; 193   
27. CAN 215, Marie-Pier Alary/Katie Yeo, EVO / GRYC, 24-24-24-[28]-27-28-26-20-26-9- ; 208   
28. SWE 939, Randi Forsa/Nathalie Lagergren, GRYC, [30/DNS]-30/DNC-30/DNC-20-28-25-27-22-24-22- ; 228   
29. SWE 116, Julia Gross/Cecilia Jonsson, KSSS/GKSS, [30/DNC]-30/DNC-30/DNC-30/DNC-30/DNC-30/DNC-30/DNC-30/DNC-30/DNC-30/DNC- ; 270   
 



I-420 (14 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 4:08:45 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. USA 55143, Wiley Rogers/Ian Robinson, Coral Reef Yacht Club, 1-[12]-1-3-1-1-7- ; 14   
2. USA 54068, Russell Clarida/Forrest Thomas, Pequot YC, 2-2-2-5-[13]-3-3- ; 17   
3. USA 55162, Jack Parkin/Florian Eenkema van Dijk, Riverside YC/LISOT, 5-[13]-10-2-11-2-2- ; 32   
4. USA 54069, Kristopher Swanson/Alex Ron, San Francisco Yacht Club, 6-9-6-[11]-3-9-1- ; 34   
5. USA 53900, Wade Waddell/Henry Fernberger, PBSC/MYC, 4-10-8-1-2-[11]-10- ; 35   
6. USA 55175, William Logue/Bram Brakman, LISOT, 3-1-[13]-6-5-13-11- ; 39   
7. USA 53713, Audrey Giblin/Taylor Gavula, SSYC, 8-7-3-8-9-[10]-6- ; 41T   
8. USA 55173, Shawn Harvey/Andrew Swerdlow, Coral Reef Yacht Club/LISOT, 9-8-[12]-4-4-4-12- ; 41T   
9. USA 53438, Tyler Paige/Marina Cano, Norwalk Yacht Club/LISOT, 7-6-5-[13]-7-8-9- ; 42   
10. USA 53628, Chrissie Klingler/Vicki Thompson, Larchmont/LISOT, 10-5-11-[12]-8-7-5- ; 46   
11. USA 53965, James Westerberg/Pierce Ornstein, Riverside Yacht Club / LISOT, 12-4-4-10-[14]-5-13- ; 48   
12. USA 53782, Charlotte leClue/Aurora Zahm, Lisot/Stamford YC, 13-[14]-9-9-12-6-4- ; 53   
13. USA 53899, Lucy Wilmot/Kaleigh Allen, San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club, [14]-11-7-7-10-12-8- ; 55   
14. USA 53337, Camila Flores/Casilda Flores, Club la peña, 11-3-14-14-6-[15/DNC]-15/DNC- ; 63   
 



Nacra 17 (21 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 4:43:24 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. USA 031, Sarah Newberry/John Casey, Miami Yacht Club, 1-6-2-[11]-2-1-7-10-8- ; 37   
2. ITA 55, Federica Salva/Francesco Bianchi, Fantastica Sailing Team, 9-[14]-12-2-3-4-6-1-2- ; 39   
3. GBR 42, Lucy Macgregor/Andrew Walsh, Royal Thames YC, 6-2-3-13-7-7-[16]-2-1- ; 41   
4. AUT 205, Thomas Zajac/Tanja Frank, Burgenländischer Yacht Club, 8-1-[13]-1-4-6-9-6-7- ; 42   
5. GBR 058, Pippa Wilson/John Gimson, royal lymington yacht club, 5-4-4-3-[13]-12-2-7-12- ; 49   
6. AUS 158, Euan Mcnicol/Lucinda Whitty, MHYC, 4-7-1-14-10-9-[15]-4-6- ; 55   
7. GBR 181, Ben Saxton/Hannah Diamond, Royal Thames YC, 2-3-8-8-8-5-14-[16]-9- ; 57   
8. CAN 100, Luke Ramsay/Nikola Girke, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club, 11-5-11-[12]-11-8-1-8-3- ; 58   
9. USA 038, Robert Daniel/Catherine Shanahan, Red Gear Racing, 13-13-5-4-1-[14]-8-11-5- ; 60   
10. AUS 057, Darren Bundock/Nina Curtis, Australian Sailing, 7-11-7-6-9-2-4-[17]-16- ; 62   
11. USA 023, Taylor Reiss/Sarah Lihan, USST STS; St. Andrews Bay Yacht Club, 12-[17]-6-9-14-10-5-3-10- ; 69   
12. USA 033, Sandra Tartaglino/Jonathan Farrar, NENSA, 10-12-9-5-18-11-[19]-9-11- ; 85   
13. ARG 170, Lucas Gonzalez Smith/Moira Gonzalez Smith, Yacht Club Argentino / Club Regatas La Plata, 3-8-[20]-7-19-15-12-15-13- ; 92T   
14. DEN 17, Allan Norregaard/Line Just, Kolding Sejlklub, 15-10-14-10-17-[18]-10-12-4- ; 92T   
15. USA 169, Sarah Streater/Matthew Whitehead, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 20-9-21-[22/OCS]-6-16-3-14-18- ; 107   
16. ARU 212, Nicole van der Velden/Thijs Visser, Aruba Beach Cats, 16-16-15-19-12-17-11-5-[22/DNC]- ; 111   
17. SWE 054, Sandra Sandqvist/David (Batman) Jonsson, Royal Swedish Yacht Club, 18-15-19-15-5-20-[22/OCS]-18-14- ; 124   
18. DEN 82, Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen/Anders Thomsen, Aarhus Sejlklub, 17-20-10-18-15-3-[22/DNF]-22/DNS-22/OCS- ; 127   
19. USA 025, Stephanie Hudson/David Hein, Cleveland Yachting Club, Lauderdale Yacht Club, 14-19-18-16-[20]-13-13-20-17- ; 130   
20. USA 189, Katie Flood/Keenan Madewell, Miami Yacht Club, 21-18-17-[22/OCS]-16-19-18-13-15- ; 137   
21. DEN 080, Anne-Line Lyngso Thomsen/Søren Wiegand Kristensen, KBL, 19-21-16-17-21-21-17-19-[22/OCS]- ; 151   
 



Formula 16 (2 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 9 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 3:18:26 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. USA 273, Ravi Parent/Nico Schultz, Sarasota Youth Sailing, 1-1-2-1-[3/DNS]-1-1-1-3/DNC- ; 11   
2. USA 236, Sophia Schultz/Joseph Bello, Sarasota Youth Sailing, 2-2-1-2-[3/DNS]-2-2-2-3/DNC- ; 16   
 



RSX 9.5 (11 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 3:51:13 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. ITA 2, Marco Baglione, Albaria windsurfing club, 1-2-1-1-4-1-[12/DNF]- ; 10   
2. MEX 1, David Mier Teran, Mex, [12/DNC]-1-3-3-1-3-1- ; 12   
3. CAN 29, Gabriel Verrier-Paquette, Club de Vale Deux-Montagnes, 2-[4]-4-2-3-2-2- ; 15   
4. USA 75, Carson Crain, US Sailing Team Sperry Topsider, [12/DNC]-3-2-4-2-4-3- ; 18   
5. CAN 51, Jean-Sebastien Fugere, Canada, 3-[5]-5-5-5-5-5- ; 28   
6. PER 30, Juan Fernando Bazo, Club Regatas Lima, 5-7-[9]-6-6-7-6- ; 37   
7. USA 111, Sean Kelly, STFYC, 4-6-[12/DNF]-8-8-10-9- ; 45T   
8. USA 313, Connor Oursler, CCSC, 7-8-7-7-[9]-8-8- ; 45T   
9. CAN 21, Max Robinson, TWC, 6-9-6-[12/DNC]-12/DNC-9-4- ; 46   
10. USA 142, Malo Ouallet, CCSC, [12/DNC]-12/DNC-12/DNC-9-7-6-7- ; 53   
11. USA 241, James Tucker McElwaney, Clearwater Community Sailing Center, 8-10-8-10-10-[11]-10- ; 56   
 



RSX 8.5 (17 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Monday, January 20, 2014 3:09:36 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos,Sail, Skipper, Yacht Club, Results, Total Points
1. GBR 30, Isobel Hamilton, RYA, 3-1-2-1-2-1-[4]- ; 10   
2. MEX 9, Dermita Vega, Mex, 5-3-1-3-[7]-5-2- ; 19   
3. USA 11, Pedro Pascual, Club de mar Puerto Sherry, 2-2-7-6-4-3-[10]- ; 24   
4. USA 1, Farrah Hall, StFYC, 1-[5]-5-2-1-18/DNE-1- ; 28   
5. MEX 13, Nicole Level, Mikes beach club, 6-7-4-[11]-8-2-3- ; 30   
6. USA 528, Jonathan Rudich, CCSC, [18/RET]-8-9-5-9-6-7- ; 44   
7. USA 009, Solvig Sayre, Tbd, 4-9-[14]-12-6-4-11- ; 46   
8. USA 5, Raul Lopez, Miami Yacht Club, 10-10-6-[13]-5-9-8- ; 48   
9. USA 102, Maximo Nores, Miami Yacht Club, 8-6-15-4-3-18/DNE-[18/DNS]- ; 54T   
10. CAN 65, Laurence Bonneau-Charland, Multivoile, 9-11-11-8-[12]-10-5- ; 54T   
11. SWE 10, Andrea Holm, KSSS, 11-[18/RET]-8-7-11-11-6- ; 54T   
12. CAN 24, Olivia Mew, TWC/OST/RCYC, 7-[14]-10-9-14-8-12- ; 60   
13. MEX 83, Diego Becerra, Clearwater comunity sailing center, [13]-13-12-10-10-7-13- ; 65   
14. CAN 17, Fannie de Alcala, Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes, 12-12-13-[14]-13-12-9- ; 71   
15. GBR 94, Bryony Shaw, WPNSA, [18/DNC]-4-3-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 79   
16. USA 294, Charlotte Samson, CCSC, 14-15-[16]-15-15-13-14- ; 86   
17. FRA 4, Charline Picon, framce, [18/DNC]-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC-18/DNC- ; 108   
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network