2014 Laser Midwinters East Regatta
Clearwater Yacht Club | February 19-23, 2014

Laser 4.7 (20 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 22, 2014 9:40:02 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
204421   Louisa Nordstrom       Team FOR   1   2   2   [4]   1   2   8  
1  
2  
195466   Alexandra Mares       Lakewood Yacht Club   4   [12]   4   1   4   3   16T  
2  
3  
171599   Abigail Affoo       TTYC/TTSA   3   [11]   3   2   2   6   16T  
3  
4  
148779   Gage Schoenherr       SailFit/ Clearwater Community Sailing Center   [7]   3   6   7   3   1   20  
4  
5  
17732   Kyle Dochoda       SPYC   9   7   [13]   5   6   4   31  
5  
6  
174309   Lawson Levine       Lake forest Sailing   12   5   11   3   5   [21/UFD*]   36  
6  
7  
205516   Elizabeth Hansen       Larchmont Yacht Club   6   1   1   17   [21/UFD*]   12   37  
7  
8  
199574   Katie Freeley       Sarasota Youth Sailing Program   11   4   8   8   [21/UFD*]   7   38  
8  
9  
191985   Abby Naughton       Eastern YC   5   [14]   5   9   10   11   40  
9  
10  
192500   TANNER WILSON       EDISON SAILING CENTER   2   8   [12]   10   11   10   41  
10  
11  
204417   Max Slafer       ESC   [13]   9   7   12   8   9   45  
11  
12  
180070   Katie Lounsbury       Lauderdale Yacht Club   16   10   9   6   [21/UFD*]   5   46  
12  
13  
199181   Madelyn Ploch       American Yacht Club   8   [21/UFD*]   10   13   12   14   57  
13  
14  
191992   Kevin Merten       Lauderdale Yacht Club   [19]   18   15   11   7   8   59  
14  
15  
199204   Amanda Lawson       Davis Island Yacht Club   14   15   [16]   14   9   13   65  
15  
16  
188854   Isabella Lemole       Team FOR   10   13   [18]   16   14   16   69  
16  
17  
200562   Noah Glosenger       LavalletteYC; Team FOR   17   [20]   14   18   13   17   79  
17  
18  
180085   Hannah CANTOLINO       Sarasota youth sailing   [18]   17   17   15   16   15   80  
18  
19  
180551   Daphne Chen       SailFit   [20]   19   20   19   15   18   91  
19  
20  
194528   Sloane Kratzman       American YC   15   16   19   [21/DNC]   21/DNC   21/DNC   92  
20  
 



Laser (52 boats) (top)
- Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 22, 2014 11:44:50 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
200610   Robert Davis       Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC   5   3   [6]   2   1   3   14  
1  
2  
192384   Juan Maegli       Guatemala   1   [8]   4   5   3   2   15  
2  
3  
202437   Karl-Martin Rammo       ROPK/TJK   [10]   5   1   4   2   4   16  
3  
4  
197561   Tom Ramshaw       Stony Lake Yacht Club   3   [10]   3   1   5   5   17  
4  
5  
197120   Lee Parkhill       OYS/RCYC   6   1   [53/BFD]   8   6   1   22  
5  
6  
203751   Erik Bowers       Minnetonka YC   4   4   9   3   7   [13]   27  
6  
7  
206608   Evert McLaughlin       RCYC   8   6   5   6   [10]   6   31  
7  
8  
180192   Enrique Arathoon       Corinto   9   [13]   7   7   4   7   34  
8  
9  
204048   Cy Thompson       St Thomas YC   2   2   10   10   [12]   12   36  
9  
10  
184116   Andrew Lewis       Andrew Lewis Sailing   [18]   9   8   9   8   8   42  
10  
11  
197116   Matthew Ryder       Stony Lake Yacht Club   7   7   [12]   11   11   10   46  
11  
12  
194180   Chris Barnard       US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider   22   [53/RET]   2   12   9   9   54  
12  
13  
188663   Erik Weis       Lauderdale Yacht Club   11   [18]   11   13   13   11   59  
13  
14  
175565   RAMON Gonzalez       PUR   [17]   11   16   15   14   15   71  
14  
15  
203636   Henry Machum       Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron   15   14   [23]   17   15   20   81  
15  
16  
201329   Yanic Gentry       Club de Yates de Chapala   14   16   13   24   [53/UFD*]   16   83  
16  
17  
191812   alp rodopman       Alp Rodopman   20   19   [53/BFD]   14   17   14   84  
17  
18  
203914   Matthew Sherar       ABYC/OST   12   22   [28]   16   18   17   85  
18  
19  
206123   Bryant Wood       RNSYS   [25]   17   17   23   16   18   91  
19  
20  
205513   Daniel Barry       Sarnia Yacht Club   [30]   12   21   20   20   22   95T  
20  
21  
204106   Thomson Butcher       Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   21   20   15   18   [25]   21   95T  
21  
22  
201273   Roman Plutenko       Chicago   [32]   26   14   19   19   19   97  
22  
23  
152072   Owen Siese       SBC   24   21   18   22   24   [36]   109  
23  
24  
203957   Robert Lalonde       OST / FBYC   26   15   20   31   31   [37]   123  
24  
25  
204077   Brendan Aulthouse       OST   [44]   23   24   37   21   27   132  
25  
26  
175568   Manuel Gonzalez       PUR   23   [43]   43   21   23   24   134  
26  
27  
204410   Brandon Kirby       Lauderdale Yacht Club   [34]   25   19   33   34   25   136  
27  
28  
200184   Konrad Davy       Etobicoke Yacht Club   13   27   22   40   40   [53/BFD]   142T  
28  
29  
175580   Paul Streater       Lauderdale YC   31   [35]   26   35   27   23   142T  
29  
30  
199408   Jack Bignell       RNSYS   28   33   [38]   36   22   26   145  
30  
31  
195930   KEVIN WIERSMA       RHYC   19   34   [40]   26   30   38   147T  
31  
32  
199127   Adam DiDomizio       Sail Sand Point   [38]   28   34   25   26   34   147T  
32  
33  
176078   RIck Strilky       CCYC   16   37   25   [39]   39   35   152  
33  
34  
188843   Matthew Thompson       WYC / WCSC   [53/DNF]   32   35   29   33   28   157  
34  
35  
204462   Patrick Wachholz       Barrie Yacht Club   33   30   [37]   30   36   29   158  
35  
36  
206099   Douglas McKeige       American yacht Club   [53/DNF]   31   33   28   29   43   164  
36  
37  
200360   David Wagner       CMRC   35   38   [53/BFD]   27   35   31   166  
37  
38  
201255   Wade Wagner       Chicago YC, CMRC, Ft Lauderdale   36   [42]   31   34   38   30   169  
38  
39  
199375   Will Mckeige       American yacht Club   27   36   27   41   [43]   39   170  
39  
40  
180050   Alden Shattuck       Severn Sailing Association   39   29   30   38   [41]   41   177T  
40  
41  
193307   Tim Siemers       Wayzata Yacht Club   29   [45]   42   42   32   32   177T  
41  
42  
195943   David Anthes       Coconut Grove Sailing Club   40   24   36   [47]   42   40   182  
42  
43  
191958   Philip Karcher       Sarasota Sailing Squadron   43   [53/DNS]   53/RET   32   28   33   189  
43  
44  
176204   Robert Christie       CCYC   42   40   29   43   [44]   42   196  
44  
45  
177637   John Staff       CYC   41   39   39   [44]   37   44   200  
45  
46  
167497   Andrei Ihnatsenka       CCSA   37   44   41   [46]   45   45   212  
46  
47  
199325   Chris Wilson       Royal Vancouver Yacht Club   45   41   32   45   [53/DNF]   53/DNF   216  
47  
48  
208751   Bill McKenzie       Couchiching YC   46   46   44   48   46   [53/DNF]   230  
48  
49  
189011   Ralph Guito       DIYC   47   47   [53/RET]   53/DNF   53/DNF   53/DNF   253  
49  
50  
198353   Cole Wiand       Pontiac Yacht Club   [53/UFD*]   48   53/DNF   53/DNF   53/DNF   53/DNF   260  
50  
51  
177153   Patrick McBriarty       CYC   [53/DNC]   53/DNC   53/DNC   53/DNC   53/DNC   53/DNC   265T  
51  
51  
164109   Nicolas Guzman       yacht club Rosario   [53/DNC]   53/DNC   53/DNC   53/DNC   53/DNC   53/DNC   265T  
51  
 



Laser Radial (67 boats) (top)
Gold Round - Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 22, 2014 11:44:50 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Qualifying Round  
Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
 



Laser Radial (67 boats) (top)
Silver Round - Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 22, 2014 11:44:50 AM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Qualifying Round  
Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
 



Laser Radial (134 boats) (top)
Qualifying Round - Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Saturday, February 22, 2014 2:17:35 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6  Total Pos
1  
197177   Luke Ramsay    [Y1][Y2][G]   RVYC   1   1   1   [2]   1   1   5  
1  
2  
191997   Luke Muller    [Y1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   2   [3]   2   1   1   1   7  
2  
3  
200213   William Marshall    [B1][B2][G]   FAST Sailing Foundation   [68/BFD]   4   2   2   3   2   13  
3  
4  
204468   Brenda Bowskill    [Y1][Y2][G]   RCYC   10   2   [47]   1   2   4   19  
4  
5  
206606   Luke Ruitenberg    [B1][Y2][G]   RNSYS   [27]   6   3   4   6   8   27  
5  
6  
199796   Malcolm Lamphere    [B1][B2][G]   Lake Geneva Yacht Club   6   8   [17]   7   2   6   29T  
6  
7  
190435   Richie Gordon    [B1][B2][G]   Cedar Point Yacht Club   7   7   4   4   7   [8]   29T  
7  
8  
195876   Jack Marshall    [B1][Y2][G]   FAST Sailing Foundation   5   1   [15]   11   11   2   30  
8  
9  
204478   Graham Harney    [B1][B2][G]   Royal Vancouver Yacht club   8   24   [27]   8   5   9   54  
9  
10  
206113   Claire Merry    [B1][Y2][G]   Royal Canadian Yacht Club/Oakville Yacht Squadron   1   20   [31]   12   12   10   55  
10  
11  
197571   Liam McCarthy    [B1][Y2][G]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   3   [68/BFD]   1   15   21   19   59T  
11  
12  
192023   Ingrid Merry    [B1][Y2][G]   RCYC   25   [32]   18   6   3   7   59T  
12  
13  
188125   Alexander Fritz    [B1][B2][G]   Royal Vancouver YC   17   14   11   9   9   [20]   60  
13  
14  
201322   Dana Rohde    [B1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club, Beaufort Yacht and Sailing   13   5   16   [23]   17   10   61  
14  
15  
199535   Christine Neville    [Y1][B2][G]   Richmond Yacht Club / Sail Newport   33   15   [68/BFD]   3   6   5   62T  
15  
16  
199338   Marshall McCann    [Y1][Y2][G]   C-Vane Sailing/TCYC   [32]   13   29   5   4   11   62T  
16  
17  
204424   Scott Rasmussen    [Y1][Y2][G]   Lauderdale YC   16   14   [52]   3   10   20   63  
17  
18  
195889   Patrick Shanahan    [Y1][B2][G]   SPYC/LYC   19   29   [45]   5   4   7   64T  
18  
19  
176997   Nic Baird    [Y1][B2][G]   St Petersburg Yacht Club   17   11   [41]   10   14   12   64T  
19  
20  
193295   Matti Muru    [B1][Y2][G]   OST   [68/BFD]   3   24   18   19   3   67  
20  
21  
184541   Addison Hackstaff    [Y1][Y2][G]   St Petesburg Yacht Club   23   6   26   [68/DNF]   8   5   68T  
21  
22  
206614   James Pulsford    [Y1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   7   [19]   10   14   18   19   68T  
22  
23  
190468   Lawson Willard    [Y1][Y2][G]   SFYC / StFYC   9   24   6   16   [25]   14   69  
23  
24  
199117   Gary Prieto    [B1][Y2][G]   Old Cove Yacht Club   11   22   [48]   14   9   15   71  
24  
25  
176196   Andrea Aldana    [Y1][B2][G]   FEDEVELA   20   [27]   14   15   10   13   72  
25  
26  
195592   Sarah Douglas    [B1][Y2][G]   Toronto   4   21   13   [23]   23   12   73T  
26  
27  
198341   David Hernandez    [Y1][B2][G]   FEDEVELA   5   [38]   20   11   20   17   73T  
27  
28  
185935   Cooper Weitz    [Y1][B2][G]   California Yacht Club / Alamitos Bay Yacht Club   28   10   [40]   6   15   16   75  
28  
29  
204101   Haddon Hughes    [B1][Y2][G]   Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   19   11   [35]   9   16   23   78  
29  
30  
194504   Alec Chicoine    [B1][B2][G]   Hoover Sailing Club/LYC/RNSYS   10   [34]   9   19   16   25   79  
30  
31  
193995   Nathan Dunn    [Y1][B2][G]   RNSYS   3   [31]   17   13   22   27   82  
31  
32  
182841   Claire Dennis    [B1][Y2][G]   St. Francis Yacht Club/ SFYC   [29]   29   26   7   5   16   83T  
32  
33  
185867   Gabriel Sanz Agero    [Y1][Y2][G]   FEDEVELA   6   16   [49]   26   13   22   83T  
33  
34  
199123   Colin Brego    [Y1][Y2][G]   STYC   13   [68/UFD*]   39   8   15   9   84  
34  
35  
201274   Greiner Hobbs    [Y1][B2][G]   Davis Island Yacht Club   22   5   9   24   [32]   28   88  
35  
36  
199752   Reece Myerscough    [Y1][Y2][G]   Royal Victoria/ Royal Vancouver Yacht Club   12   4   19   [34]   30   24   89  
36  
37  
206065   Ellie Shaw Ungar    [Y1][B2][G]   Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club   8   [55]   36   16   12   18   90  
37  
38  
200615   Max Guerriero    [Y1][B2][G]   TCYC/GCYSA   25   18   [30]   17   19   14   93  
38  
39  
199944   Andy Widmeier    [Y1][Y2][G]   Brant Beach YC   [48]   12   35   28   14   6   95  
39  
40  
195892   Sophia Reineke    [B1][Y2][G]   Lauderdale YC   2   10   14   35   [42]   38   99T  
40  
41  
197122   Andy Burns    [Y1][Y2][G]   Team FOR/DIYC   14   25   21   22   [36]   17   99T  
41  
42  
189813   Lindsey Baab    [B1][Y2][G]   San Francisco YC/St. Francis YC   16   15   20   [36]   24   25   100  
42  
43  
195591   Violet Stafford    [Y1][Y2][G]   KYC/RCYC   [41]   22   3   21   28   27   101  
43  
44  
199339   Ford McCann    [Y1][Y2][G]   TCYC   [42]   36   27   13   17   13   106  
44  
45  
201291   Philippe Pasquin    [Y1][B2][G]   RStLYC   46   9   4   27   [68/DNF]   22   108T  
45  
46  
199929   Natalia Montemayor    [Y1][B2][G]   RVanYC   [54]   21   31   20   21   15   108T  
46  
47  
194042   Hanne Weaver    [Y1][Y2][G]   Seattle Yacht Club   34   8   [68/BFD]   20   18   31   111  
47  
48  
191912   Rae-Anne Norwood    [B1][B2][G]   NSC/GRYC   [68/BFD]   39   40   12   11   11   113  
48  
49  
200137   Fillah Karim    [B1][Y2][G]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club/ West Vancouver Yacht Club   21   38   38   10   7   [68/BFD]   114T  
49  
50  
173397   Andre Reguero    [B1][B2][G]   SailFit/CCSC   12   12   25   [36]   36   29   114T  
50  
51  
157851   Leo Boucher    [B1][B2][G]   Severn Sailing Association   9   26   7   [39]   39   34   115T  
51  
52  
198339   Jorge Luis Pérez    [B1][B2][G]   FEDEVELA   [68/BFD]   33   10   22   27   23   115T  
52  
53  
199776   Sarah Streater    [Y1][B2][G]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   [53]   28   16   21   25   30   120  
53  
54  
197633   Kalin Hillier    [B1][Y2][G]   RBYC   [68/BFD]   16   34   25   20   26   121  
54  
55  
200199   Hugh Macrae    [B1][B2][G]   KYC   24   52   36   [68/DNF]   8   3   123T  
55  
56  
198678   Corinne Peters    [Y1][Y2][G]   RNSYS   4   23   33   29   [68/DNF]   34   123T  
56  
57  
203639   Josh Dochoda    [Y1][Y2][G]   SPYC   11   33   5   [40]   39   37   125  
57  
58  
190464   Carly Broussard    [B1][B2][G]   Lakewood YC   15   [49]   6   32   35   38   126  
58  
59  
178552   Jared Gaynes    [B1][B2][G]   LISOT   23   27   5   [42]   37   37   129  
59  
60  
196168   Aaron Helmly    [B1][Y2][G]   Tred Avon Yacht Club   14   18   12   43   43   [58]   130T  
60  
61  
182757   Giovanni Ronco    [Y1][B2][G]   LISOT   15   45   [46]   26   23   21   130T  
61  
62  
203918   Forrest Wachholz    [B1][B2][G]   Barrie Yacht Club   20   36   [52]   18   30   26   130T  
62  
63  
199528   Meghan Henneberry    [Y1][Y2][G]   RNSYS   24   39   [51]   19   31   21   134  
63  
64  
204438   Rebecca Abelson    [B1][Y2][G]   Royal St. Lawrence yacht club   [68/BFD]   46   32   17   22   18   135  
64  
65  
196858   Simone Staff    [B1][B2][G]   California Yacht Club   22   30   [68/BFD]   29   29   33   143  
65  
66  
187697   Lenox Butcher    [B1][B2][G]   Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   18   [43]   22   31   34   39   144  
66  
67  
203630   Sophia Sole    [Y1][B2][G]   Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   [37]   20   37   30   28   32   147  
67  
68  
192033   Mott Parks Blair V    [B1][Y2][S]   CYC-NC   [68/BFD]   2   23   41   37   47   150T  
68  
69  
204235   Boyd Borjiet    [Y1][B2][S]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club   31   32   [68/BFD]   28   24   35   150T  
69  
70  
192015   Ty Baird    [B1][Y2][S]   St Petersburg Yacht Club   [68/BFD]   9   46   32   29   35   151T  
70  
71  
199351   Nicholas Gartner    [Y1][Y2][S]   STYC   30   17   [68/BFD]   33   35   36   151T  
71  
72  
201311   reese guerriero    [Y1][Y2][S]   TCYC/GCYSA   35   [40]   22   30   32   32   151T  
72  
73  
204411   Jack Gower    [Y1][Y2][S]   Team FOR/ESC   [52]   46   34   24   27   28   159  
73  
74  
204110   Macey McCann    [Y1][Y2][S]   TCYC   26   34   23   [42]   40   39   162  
74  
75  
193356   Josh leClue    [B1][B2][S]   Lisot/Stamford YC   31   41   8   [49]   41   42   163  
75  
76  
206134   Jessica Lietz    [Y1][Y2][S]   RNSYS   18   37   18   [52]   48   44   165  
76  
77  
194521   Bronwyn Richardson    [B1][B2][S]   RCYC   [68/BFD]   17   30   25   26   68/DNF   166  
77  
78  
199334   John Hench    [B1][Y2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   42   [47]   21   37   38   29   167T  
78  
79  
200396   ROBBIE Nicholls    [Y1][B2][S]   LYC   38   [43]   28   37   33   31   167T  
79  
80  
180136   Mack Fox    [Y1][B2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   44   26   15   44   [45]   45   174  
80  
81  
194166   Gerard Eastman    [B1][Y2][S]   Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club   [68/BFD]   42   50   27   26   33   178T  
81  
82  
197104   Dylan Hancock    [Y1][Y2][S]   Ocean City Yacht Club   36   41   [68/BFD]   38   33   30   178T  
82  
83  
188663   Anna Weis    [B1][Y2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   30   31   [45]   39   41   40   181  
83  
84  
105916   Hannah Steadman    [B1][B2][S]   SPYC   33   13   [68/BFD]   47   43   48   184  
84  
85  
193288   Claire Sears    [B1][Y2][S]   Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron   28   19   [68/BFD]   44   45   49   185  
85  
86  
173229   Conner Correll    [Y1][B2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   21   [68/UFD*]   7   55   52   55   190T  
86  
87  
187760   Emily Wright    [Y1][B2][S]   St. Petersburg Yacht Club   40   35   13   52/RDG   [53/RDG]   50/RDG   190T  
87  
88  
198415   thomas balk    [B1][B2][S]   lake forest sailing   [68/BFD]   44   53   38   31   24   190T  
88  
89  
149095   Seth Rosenthal    [B1][B2][S]   St Petersburg Yacht Club   44   56   [68/BFD]   33   55   4   192T  
89  
90  
193977   Hayley Linton    [B1][B2][S]   Royal Vancouver Yacht Club   26   40   37   [51]   42   47   192T  
90  
91  
200123   Kelly Cole    [B1][B2][S]   OCBC   [68/BFD]   28   29   48   46   41   192T  
91  
92  
184627   Owen Mcneil    [Y1][Y2][S]   BHYC   49   44   11   47   [55]   46   197  
92  
93  
199716   Jake Cullen    [Y1][B2][S]   RVYC   39   [52]   42   40   38   40   199  
93  
94  
199385   Riley Legault    [Y1][B2][S]   Lauderdale YC   [68/DNF]   50   12   34   68/DNF   36   200  
94  
95  
185511   Sophie Naughton    [B1][B2][S]   Eastern YC   [68/BFD]   23   44   46   44   44   201  
95  
96  
204773   Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance    [Y1][B2][S]   RNSYS   58   51   50   35   13   [68/BFD]   207  
96  
97  
199209   GAGE WILSON    [B1][B2][S]   EDISON SAILING CENTER   36   [55]   33   45   49   51   214  
97  
98  
185453   Claire Havig    [B1][B2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   40   35   41   [52]   50   49   215  
98  
99  
204107   Cameron Grubb    [Y1][Y2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   45   54   8   55   [58]   54   216  
99  
100  
200561   Jeff Glosenger    [Y1][B2][S]   LavalletteYC; Team FOR   27   30   24   [68/DNF]   68/DNF   68/DNF   217  
100  
101  
199400   Christina Persson    [B1][Y2][S]   Newport Fleet 413 / LYC   [68/BFD]   68/BFD   19   31   34   68/BFD   220T  
101  
102  
196848   Charlotte Rose    [B1][Y2][S]   Houston Yacht Club   39   45   43   50   [63]   43   220T  
102  
103  
198006   Daniel Kendrick    [Y1][Y2][S]   Houston Yacht Club   [56]   56   25   48   50   45   224  
103  
104  
199185   Lucie Keller    [B1][B2][S]   Gull Lake   35   37   49   [54]   51   53   225  
104  
105  
200578   Kristie van der Woude    [Y1][Y2][S]   YSCO Curacao   59   [63]   38   45   44   42   228  
105  
106  
204461   James Juhasz    [Y1][B2][S]   BHYC   [60]   49   53   41   40   46   229  
106  
107  
199161   Megan Ploch    [Y1][B2][S]   American Yacht Club   43   47   [54]   50   47   43   230  
107  
108  
166913   Emmet Ward    [B1][Y2][S]   Team FOR   41   [57]   28   53   56   53   231  
108  
109  
182821   Martin Hood    [B1][Y2][S]   SPYC   37   25   51   [62]   59   60   232  
109  
110  
204430   Max Gillette    [B1][Y2][S]   Lauderdale Yacht Club   38   50   47   [61]   54   48   237  
110  
111  
195429   Carrter Pearce    [B1][B2][S]   Surf City Yacht Club   34   [54]   54   43   53   54   238  
111  
112  
148969   JORDAN BYRD    [Y1][Y2][S]   SYSP   47   53   32   [57]   57   52   241  
112  
113  
174289   Caden Scheiblauer    [B1][Y2][S]   Santa Barbara Yacht Club   [68/DSQ]   53   42   51   47   56   249  
113  
114  
203631   Grant Boicheff    [Y1][B2][S]   St Petersburg Yacht Club   [57]   48   48   56   48   50   250  
114  
115  
194070   Skylar Bayman    [Y1][Y2][S]   Houston Yacht Club   55   [57]   44   54   52   51   256  
115  
116  
134163   Shawn Gershman    [B1][Y2][S]   RCYC/ABYC   32   51   39   [68/DNS]   68/RET   68/DNS   258T  
116  
117  
175016   Madeleine Butcher    [Y1][Y2][S]   Texas Corinthian Yacht Club   64   58   [68/BFD]   46   49   41   258T  
117  
118  
203926   Chris Mccaffrey    [B1][Y2][S]   Atlanta Yacht Club   48   [60]   57   49   51   55   260  
118  
119  
178900   Mitch Powell    [B1][B2][S]   Pensacola Junior YC   46   [58]   56   53   54   52   261  
119  
120  
201305   Nicole Paul    [Y1][Y2][S]   CNP   [61]   60   55   60   46   50   271  
120  
121  
186572   michael ehnot    [B1][B2][S]   Spray Beach Yacht Club   47   [61]   55   57   56   57   272  
121  
122  
201249   Kennedy Fray    [Y1][Y2][S]   Columbia Yacht Club   29   65   [68/BFD]   63   61   59   277  
122  
123  
131019   Conrad Vandlik    [B1][Y2][S]   Minnetonka Yacht Club/LMSS   45   59   [68/BFD]   59   60   57   280  
123  
124  
203606   Thomas Frikker    [Y1][Y2][S]   Pontiac Yacht Club/ Detroit Country Day   51   59   56   58   [62]   61   285  
124  
125  
190471   Angelo Mehtala    [Y1][B2][S]   SYS   50   61   [68/BFD]   54/RDG   63/RDG   61/RDG   289  
125  
126  
199583   Brendan Gilman    [B1][Y2][S]   Bay Head Yacht Club   [68/DNF]   62   58   56   53   62   291  
126  
127  
191513   Read Beigel    [B1][B2][S]   Annapolis Yacht Club   43   48   [68/BFD]   68/DNF   68/DNF   68/DNF   295T  
127  
128  
197054   Cameron Holland    [Y1][B2][S]   Community Sailing of Colorado   62   62   43   64/RDG   [65/RDG]   64/RDG   295T  
128  
129  
194084   Jonathan King    [Y1][B2][S]   Team FOR/SYS   63   64   57   [68/RET]   68/RET   56   308  
129  
130  
192938   Darius Mienville    [Y1][B2][S]   Lake Forest Sailing   [68/DNS]   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   340T  
130  
130  
192029   Will Jones    [B1][B2][S]   RNSYS   [68/DNS]   68/DNS   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   340T  
130  
130  
197977   Miranda Rivera-Lynch    [Y1][Y2][S]   Escuela Deportiva de Vela Carolina   [68/DNS]   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   340T  
130  
130  
170001   Drew Hayward    [B1][Y2][S]   DIYC   [68/DNS]   68/DNS   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   340T  
130  
130  
191922   Michael Munger    [B1][B2][S]   SSYC   [68/DNS]   68/DNS   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   68/DNC   340T  
130  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network