J-22 Circuit Regatta #5 OCBC
OCBC on Lake Hefner |

J-22 (25 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 4 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Monday, July 17, 2006 9:58:40 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Bow/Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4  Total Pos
1  
1 / 340   Genesta   Kelson Elam   Rush Creek   4   3   1   7   15  
1  
2  
4 / 203   Dieselsnack   Rob Johnston   Rush Creek Yacht Club   3   1   6   6   16  
2  
3  
51 / 161      David Smedley   RCYC   1   2   15   1   19  
3  
4  
25 / 527   Shredder   Keith Zars   LCYC   6   7   4   3   20T  
4  
5  
56 / 665   SLO-POKE   Eric Faust   Austin   7   5   3   5   20T  
5  
6  
6 / 36   Cactus Jack   Fred Lindsey   LCYC   5   6   10   2   23  
6  
7  
54 / 454   DnA   David Hammett   Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club   10   4   5   8   27  
7  
8  
18 / 1510   Running With Scissors   Mark Salih   Monterrey Yacht Club   2   16   7   12   37  
8  
9  
77 / 559   Swiper   Bryan Calk   RCYC   8   9   19   4   40  
9  
10  
95 / 0   Speedeaux   Pascal Aughtry   OCBC   11   11   11   10   43  
10  
11  
2 / 279   Fast Lane   Max / Jake Scott   Rush Creek Yacht Club   16   10   2   17   45  
11  
12  
60 / 600   E3   Scott Greenawalt   OCBC   9   15   9   14   47  
12  
13  
74 / 462   Fast Lane   David Bass   OCBC   15   8   18   15   56  
13  
14  
21 / 282   Leave It Blank   Scott Law   OCBC   25   14   12   9   60T  
14  
15  
8 / 120   Impetuous   Bill Mitchell   Austin Yacht Club   12   12   17   19   60T  
15  
16  
47 / 674   Team Adams   Justin Adams   Windycrest Sailing Club   13   22   8   18   61T  
16  
17  
48 / 339   Ctrl Alt Del   Skeeter Chilton   Windycrest Sailing Club   14   13   21   13   61T  
17  
18  
62 / 614   Fervency   Shawn Cina   Oklahoma City Boat Club   19   18   14   11   62  
18  
19  
67 / 0      Greg Thomas   OCBC   18   25   13   16   72  
19  
20  
57 / 1025   Flying J   Justin Howard   OCBC   17   17   20   24   78  
20  
21  
88 / 0      Andy Davison   OCBC   20   21   16   23   80  
21  
22  
98 / 1346   Arrivedreci   David Bilodeau   OCBC   22   20   25   21   88  
22  
23  
61 / 817   rij jij of rij ik   Roy Kuipers   CLYTC   21   19   24   26/DNS   90T  
23  
24  
50 / 798   E-1   Jim Alspaugh   OCBC   23   24   23   20   90T  
24  
25  
41 / 815   Screamin'   Jeff Burke   OCBC   24   23   22   22   91  
25  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network