27th ANNUAL SCITUATE JUNIOR REGATTA
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club | August 04-05, 2014

Club 420 (73 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 05, 2014 1:38:53 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
888      Joe Menesale /
Marisa Goolgasian  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   7   [23]   1   6   3   17  
1  
2  
6554   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   Jan Kite-Powell /
Emily Lorimer  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS   9   [13]   5   2   7   23  
2  
3  
7310      Sam Scatchard /
Katharine Templeton  
Dennis YC/ Dennis Yacht Club   [25]   5   3   11   10   29  
3  
4  
6550      Chris Colbeth /
Sarah Caso  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS   4   [29]   4   17   8   33  
4  
5  
6993      Thomas Glover /
Sarah Paulsen  
Nantucket YC/    [11]   11   8   10   5   34  
5  
6  
369      Brad Seferian /
Matthew Sweeney  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club   22   1   [74/OCS]   7   6   36T  
6  
7  
658      Jonathan Noyes /
Danny Murray  
Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   10   14   10   [15]   2   36T  
7  
8  
7231      Owen Ward /
William Langhoff  
Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   16   9   11   5   [25]   41  
8  
9  
1118      Jose daSilva /
Jane Burke  
Hyannis YC/ HYC   2   15   7   [30]   18   42  
9  
10  
6448      Davis Chase /
Peter Newstein  
Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards   1   6   14   22   [28]   43  
10  
11  
6551      Piers Klein /
Meghan Sarles  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   14   20   6   4   [21]   44  
11  
12  
70      Brad Kelly /
Carter Mitchell  
Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   13   [18]   18   14   1   46  
12  
13  
7053      Jonathan Riley /
Julian Sudofsky  
Beverly YC/ Beverly Yacht Club   [31]   8   2   28   9   47T  
13  
14  
1464      Thomas Cooper /
Brian daley  
West Dennis YC/ WDYC   5   4   [74/OCS]   24   14   47T  
14  
15  
7031   Nantucket Yacht Club   William George /
Spencer Paulsen  
Nantucket YC/ Nantucket Yacht Club   24   3   [74/OCS]   19   4   50  
15  
16  
4848   3   Erin Coyne /
Cicely Dahn  
Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards   23   2   20   [38]   11   56T  
16  
17  
81      Stephanie Robinson /
Ivan Frantz  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime   [46]   26   12   3   15   56T  
17  
18  
1111      Meredith Julian /
Karlee Koswick  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   26   24   [74/OCS]   1   12   63  
18  
19  
7305   420   Matthew Hersey /
Louise Conaty  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   19   21   16   [27]   13   69  
19  
20  
5754      Olivia van den Born /
Indiana Sobol  
Nantucket Community Sailing/ Nantucket Community Sailing   8   17   22   [25]   23   70  
20  
21  
6390      Nicholas Hunnewell /
Andreya Zvonar  
Quissett YC/ Quissett Yacht Club   [28]   19   28   12   16   75  
21  
22  
7306      Christina Nothacker /
Liz Silva  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   15   7   [74/OCS]   23   32   77  
22  
23  
7261      Connor McAvoy /
JP Haley  
Stone Horse YC/ Stone Horse Yacht Club   21   16   17   [47]   24   78  
23  
24  
6581      William Olsen /
Sam Roughneen  
Dennis YC/ Coronado Yacht Club/ Dennis Yacht Club   35   25   9   16   [53]   85  
24  
25  
H1113      Caroline Martone /
Megan McCullough  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis YC   33   10   24   20   [34]   87  
25  
26  
6552      Nathan Ikeda /
Andrew Russo  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ Duxbury Bay Maritime School   27   [44]   19   9   44   99  
26  
27  
7277      Peter Ventola /
Christos Karplus  
Quissett YC/ Quissett Yacht Club   39   37   [42]   8   17   101  
27  
28  
7307      Ian Smith /
elizabeth ames  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   6   [48]   39   36   27   108  
28  
29  
H1114      Nicholas O'Toole /
Anna Wiatrowski  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis YC   32   31   15   [41]   33   111  
29  
30  
5817      Will Templeton /
Erin Gillis  
Dennis YC/ dennis YC   50   12   32   [52]   20   114  
30  
31  
9      Chris Smith /
Leland Frantz  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   [40]   30   34   32   26   122T  
31  
32  
1117      Matthew Kettlewell /
Gabrielle Forcier  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis YC   29   35   27   [45]   31   122T  
32  
33  
5556      Ali Scatchard /
Callie Schadt  
Dennis YC/ Dennis Yacht Club   18   28   [74/OCS]   26   51   123  
33  
34  
1112      Matthew Dickey /
Bennett Tierney  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   38   [54]   21   37   29   125  
34  
35  
1110      Amby Tierney /
Elliot Davidson  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yacht Club   [56]   36   23   49   19   127  
35  
36  
4      Maeve Glancy /
Ruby Zaveri  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   36   [59]   36   21   35   128  
36  
37  
15   S   Eleanor Smith /
Elli Ruggiero  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime Center   [47]   42   37   13   37   129  
37  
38  
5      Matthew Bombard /
Peter Durkin  
Lincoln Maritime Center/ Lincoln Maritime center   30   40   [74/OCS]   18   45   133  
38  
39  
7309      Mark McCullough /
  
Hyannis YC/    43   43   29   [48]   22   137  
39  
40  
H1116      Chris Adams /
Shannon MacDonald  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   44   [51]   13   43   40   140  
40  
41  
H1111      Kate Burke /
Mikayla Mathieu  
Hyannis YC/ Hyannis Yacht Club   45   33   31   33   [63]   142T  
41  
42  
6382      Olivia First    Quissett YC/ Quissett Yacht Club
/ Quissett Yacht Club
/ Quissett Yacht Club  
34   [49]   33   34   41   142T  
42  
43  
5947      Caroline Begg /
Alex Swift  
Eastern Point YC/ Eastern Point Yacht Club   17   45   45   [46]   38   145  
43  
44  
88      Richard Kinscherf /
Kate Quigley  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset saing club   [59]   34   26   50   39   149  
44  
45  
6686      Sophia Cotone    Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club
/ Plymouth Yacht Club
/ Plymouth Yacht Club  
48   [50]   25   42   43   158  
45  
46  
6      Alec Mulkern /
Sam White  
Scituate Harbor YC/ Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   49   32   41   39   [54]   161  
46  
47  
0255      Jack Murray /
Robbie Ix  
Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards   [57]   27   38   51   50   166  
47  
48  
2941      Maxwell Seferian /
Maryclare Bracken  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club   12   56   [74/OCS]   44   55   167  
48  
49  
815   ????   Aram Donabed /
Henry Binder  
Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club   37   [61]   44   35   52   168  
49  
50  
1271      Claire Taylor /
Patrick Dromey  
Hull YC/ Hull Yacht Club   41   38   30   [61]   61   170  
50  
51  
6553      Julian Tribble /
Virginia Alex  
Duxbury Bay Maritime School/ DBMS   61   52   [74/OCS]   29   30   172  
51  
52  
6611      tristram ravenscroft /
james taaffe  
ncs/ Nantucket Community Sailing   [60]   22   40   53   58   173  
52  
53  
6714      Ella Withington /
Anna Kiley  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yacht Club   20   55   [74/OCS]   58   42   175  
53  
54  
5292      Ed Goggin /
Otilia Olmedo  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Yacht Club   51   41   46   40   [56]   178  
54  
55  
8448      Scott Mooney /
Natalie Bronfin  
Buzzards Sailing School/ Buzzards Yacht Club   42   39   52   [56]   48   181  
55  
56  
6528      Sydney Hughes /
Ali Hulsebosch  
Beverly YC/ Beverly Yacht Club   54   46   35   [55]   49   184  
56  
57  
6327      Alexander Arnold /
MaryCatherine Crumley  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ Cohasset sailing club   67   58   47   31   [70]   203  
57  
58  
1116      Sam DeCaprio /
Jake Allen  
Cohasset YC/ CYC   [58]   57   49   57   47   210  
58  
59  
6716      Cameron Mallia /
Jessi Gallant  
Plymouth YC/ Plymouth Yachet Club   [69]   68   43   65   36   212  
59  
60  
2      Anya Healey /
Anna O'Connell  
Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club   52   47   50   [66]   66   215  
60  
61  
3      Taylor Wolffer /
Shay Doherty  
Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club   55   [64]   53   62   46   216  
61  
62  
5550      Michael Wilson /
Michaela Gillis  
Dennis YC/ Dennis Yacht Club   [65]   53   56   54   60   223  
62  
63  
H1115      Cameron McManus /
Haley O'Neil  
Hyannis YC/ hyc   3   [74/DNS]   74/DNS   74/DNS   74/DNS   225  
63  
64  
Q4      Izzy Rubin    Quissett YC/ Quissett Yacht Club
/ Quissett Yacht Club  
53   60   51   [63]   62   226  
64  
65  
5885      Isabelle Dodd /
Charlie Golden  
West Dennis YC/ West Dennis Uacht Club   [71]   62   54   59   59   234  
65  
66  
6833      Kevin Gilland /
Payton Reifeiss  
Pymouth YC/ PYC   68   63   48   [69]   57   236  
66  
67  
S23      Thea Malerbi /
Sarah Downing  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   62   67   57   60   [71]   246  
67  
68  
CSC1      Sam Braun /
Matt Luscombe  
Cohasset Sailing Club/ cohasset Sailing Club   63   [66]   55   64   65   247  
68  
69  
1113      Reed Parks /
Drew Skolnick  
Cohasset YC/ Cohasset Yatch Club   [70]   69   60   68   64   261  
69  
70  
11      Mia D'Onofrio /
Heather Gaughan  
Satuit Boat Club/ Satuit Boat Club   66   [72]   58   70   68   262  
70  
71  
5894      Allie Kunen /
Anna Rubin  
Quissett YC/ Quissett Yacht Club   64   65   [74/OCS]   67   67   263  
71  
72  
S906      Michael Rohnstock /
Ethan Baker  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   [72]   71   59   72   69   271  
72  
73  
S427      Will Diesel /
Sammy Zaveri  
Scituate Harbor YC/ SHYC   [73]   70   61   71   72   274  
73  
 



Optimist (61 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 7 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 05, 2014 1:18:09 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7  Total Pos
1  
1000   Cool Crab   Drew Kelly [Red]   Stone Horse YC   1   [7]   1   6   1   2   5   16  
1  
2  
11985   Friendship   George Coyle [Red]   Edgartown YC   3   [8]   7   4   3   5   1   23  
2  
3  
8005      Thibault Antonietti [Blue]   Nantucket YC   [9]   3   8   3   2   1   7   24  
3  
4  
13378   Sailfish   Jack Iversen [Blue]   Hull YC   6   5   6   2   [9]   4   2   25  
4  
5  
19448   Bullet   Milo Walshe [Blue]   Edgartown YC   10   4   2   1   4   7   [21]   28  
5  
6  
16316      Cooper Walshe [Blue]   Edgartown YC   13   1   [62/OCS]   5   6   15   4   44  
6  
7  
20643   Blue Bandit   Samantha Naples [Red]   Cohasset YC   2   9   5   9   [19]   14   6   45  
7  
8  
11098      Sawyer Reed [White]   Hingham YC   [16]   6   4   8   11   3   16   48  
8  
9  
20795      Abigail Tindall [Blue]   Edgartown YC   7   2   3   [62/OCS]   12   26   3   53  
9  
10  
8525      Eli Murray [White]   Scituate Harbor YC   5   [27]   18   10   10   6   10   59  
10  
11  
12458   Speedy G   Jack Welburn [White]   Stone Horse YC   11   18   15   7   5   10   [29]   66  
11  
12  
8001      Kyle Quattrocchi [Red]   Nantucket Community Sailing   17   [21]   10   21   7   9   8   72  
12  
13  
11294   Defender   Aidan Connerly [Blue]   Hingham YC   8   15   12   11   16   [19]   12   74  
13  
14  
15724   Organized Chaos   JD Comeau [Blue]   Cohasset YC   4   14   9   14   [27]   23   17   81  
14  
15  
11525   Lord of The Seas   Gracyn Lord [White]   Cohasset YC   20   10   11   12   [22]   11   18   82  
15  
16  
10354   Magic   Charlotte Reaman [Red]   Edgartown YC   35   11   [62/OCS]   17   13   13   13   102  
16  
17  
16235      Adelaide Straub [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   12   12   16   24   25   21   [33]   110  
17  
18  
8   kismet jr   Tyler Duncan [Red]   Plymouth YC   [32]   17   14   19   15   27   19   111  
18  
19  
108808   Modus Operandi   Gunnar Nee [Blue]   Cohasset YC   15   16   22   15   [31]   29   15   112  
19  
20  
11353   Salty Walty   Walter Sullivan [Blue]   West Dennis YC   23   23   24   20   8   20   [25]   118  
20  
21  
16846      Lauren Roche [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   24   13   17   13   [34]   18   34   119  
21  
22  
19975   Dilly Dally   Jenna Burnett [Blue]   Hingham YC   25   19   [33]   31   24   12   11   122  
22  
23  
9   Shelby   Henri Richardsson [Blue]   Hull YC   [38]   24   13   22   23   24   20   126  
23  
24  
9417      Abigail Murray [Red]   Scituate Harbor YC   22   20   23   [62/OCS]   18   17   30   130  
24  
25  
21116   True Blue   Robert Champ [Blue]   Edgartown YC   26   [31]   28   27   21   22   9   133  
25  
26  
7842      Amy Calnan [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   [29]   28   25   23   26   8   27   137  
26  
27  
90210   dragon Fire   Race Graff [Blue]   Satuit Boat Club   30   22   21   16   [50]   16   40   145  
27  
28  
16318   Wave Rage   Victoria Reaman [Blue]   Edgartown YC   18   30   29   18   [36]   35   26   156  
28  
29  
EYC 2   navigator   Brooks Jordan [Blue]   Edgartown YC   [34]   29   34   32   14   28   28   165  
29  
30  
20045      Griffen Horne [Red]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   21   [44]   35   28   17   33   35   169  
30  
31  
1112      Edward Dilatush [Blue]   Nantucket YC   37   34   20   29   28   25   [62/DNS]   173  
31  
32  
20043      Devin Rappe [Blue]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [45]   35   27   25   29   36   24   176  
32  
33  
20040      Brodie Sparrow [Blue]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [47]   25   19   30   35   38   31   178  
33  
34  
21089   opti   Timothy Norton [Red]   Edgartown YC   36   [40]   26   26   33   37   22   180  
34  
35  
86   Buzz   Robbie Driscoll [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   28   [41]   31   39   37   32   14   181  
35  
36  
20044      Bradford Campbell [Blue]   DBMS   33   33   [38]   34   30   34   23   187  
36  
37  
9197   Faster Than Fast   Grayson Blanchard [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   19   37   37   [44]   41   31   36   201  
37  
38  
19844   Aunt Windy   Devon West [White]   Scituate Harbor Yacht Club   14   32   40   36   [44]   43   38   203  
38  
39  
20047      Madeleine King [Blue]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   43   36   36   33   42   [50]   39   229  
39  
40  
15237   Breaking Wind   Brian Maddock II [Red]   Plymouth YC   [52]   39   45   43   32   41   44   244T  
40  
41  
14531   KatAttack   Kaitlin Kiley [Red]   Plymouth YC   [53]   38   43   38   38   40   47   244T  
41  
42  
19268      Mallory Stafford [Red]   Edgartown YC   31   26   32   37   [62/DNS]   62/DNS   62/DNS   250T  
42  
43  
13334   Opti 13334   Maxwell White [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   41   47   39   45   46   [48]   32   250T  
43  
44  
9578   Bug's Life   Diana Sturdy [Red]   Cohasset YC   [51]   49   41   40   40   39   41   250T  
44  
45  
1   Blade Runner   Maia Sandell [Blue]   Cohasset YC   44   42   46   46   [47]   30   43   251  
45  
46  
7385   Allygator   Ally Flaherty [White]   Plymouth YC   48   50   49   [62/DNF]   20   44   46   257  
46  
47  
14766      Margaret Curley [Blue]   Cohasset YC   [49]   48   42   41   49   46   37   263  
47  
48  
11614   sunnyside up   Alexis Duncan [Red]   Plymouth YC   [54]   43   48   47   43   42   45   268  
48  
49  
11875   Dragonfly   Oliver Hobson [Blue]   Cohasset YC   46   45   47   42   45   45   [49]   270  
49  
50  
20041      Olivia Kearns [Blue]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   27   [62/OCS]   30   35   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   278  
50  
51  
4662   Dynamite   Ryan Dieselman [Red]   Satuit Boat Club   40   52   50   48   39   [62/DNF]   62/DNS   291  
51  
52  
S46   Speed Demon   Emma Burnham [Blue]   Scituate Harbor YC   50   [51]   51   49   48   47   48   293  
52  
53  
11993   Little Antigua   Tegan Sturdy [Blue]   Cohasset YC   42   [62/DNS]   62/DNS   62/DNF   51   49   42   308  
53  
54  
4535   Nautilus   Liam Borza [Blue]   Hull YC   [55]   53   52   50   53   52   51   311  
54  
55  
6041   Black Pearl   Max Murphy [Blue]   Cohasset YC   56   [62/DNF]   44   62/OCS   52   51   50   315  
55  
56  
5758   Gone with the wind   Ben Smith [Blue]   Cohasset YC   39   46   [62/DNS]   62/DNF   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   333  
56  
57  
tbd   Not Checked In   Gavin Monaghan [White]   Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [62/DNS]   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   372T  
57  
57  
tbd   Not Checked In   Eugenie Glover [Red]   Nantucket YC   [62/DNS]   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   372T  
57  
57  
19408      Sean McCaffrey [White]   Quannapowitt YC   [62/DNS]   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNF   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   372T  
57  
57  
6489      Ian McCaffrey [Blue]   Quannapowitt YC   [62/DNS]   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNF   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   372T  
57  
57  
1187   Flash   Dylan Coffey [White]   Cohasset YC   [62/DNS]   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNF   62/DNS   62/DNS   62/DNS   372T  
57  
 



Optimist-Green (44 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Tuesday, August 05, 2014 1:09:55 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Boat   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5  Total Pos
1  
9780      Carter Devlin    Duxbury Bay Maritime School   [20]   2   3   1   1   7  
1  
2  
20638      Ben Wilkinson    Eastern Point YC   1   3   2   2   [4]   8  
2  
3  
15832   Optipus   Jack Gordon    Hull YC   3   9   4   [31]   2   18  
3  
4  
9743   All-a-taut-o   Sam Schuhwerk    Hingham YC   2   [11]   8   3   10   23  
4  
5  
1115      Annecy Kagan    Nantucket YC   6   8   [19]   6   6   26  
5  
6  
20586   HERMES   Jack Gaynor    Plymouth YC   5   5   7   [45/DNF]   14   31  
6  
7  
20048      Griffin Beaulieu    Hingham YC   16   4   1   [23]   11   32  
7  
8  
16266   Not Googan   Lauren Maddock    Plymouth YC   [12]   12   9   9   3   33  
8  
9  
1116      Meredith Broadus    Nantucket YC   [24]   1   10   15   8   34  
9  
10  
21111      Paige Joyce    Plymouth YC   4   10   13   12   [17]   39  
10  
11  
8006      Lillian Vittone    Nantucket YC   [23]   18   11   4   7   40  
11  
12  
PYC1   Sea Ya   Owen Mayo    Plymouth YC   10   7   6   19   [23]   42  
12  
13  
20768      Mackenzie Swift    Eastern Point YC   8   13   14   14   [29]   49  
13  
14  
3782   Kelli-Mari   Mary Costello    Scituate Harbor YC   7   16   15   [35]   15   53  
14  
15  
0530      Andrew Engel    HYC   19   6   18   [32]   12   55  
15  
16  
13032   Fish N Ships   Fish Winslow    Hingham YC   18   [30]   29   5   5   57  
16  
17  
15809   Pizza Party   Charlie Comeau    Cohasset YC   13   [32]   24   8   13   58  
17  
18  
20035      Connor MacKinnon    Duxbury Bay Maritime School   22   14   [31]   11   16   63  
18  
19  
16516   no name   Jack Golden    West Dennis YC   14   26   5   [40]   20   65T  
19  
20  
16357   C Monster   Quinn Brighton    Scituate Harbor YC   25   15   12   13   [33]   65T  
20  
21  
19413      Lauren Joyce    Plymouth YC   9   19   [35]   25   19   72  
21  
22  
19759   Take Down   Tanner Burnett    Hingham YC   [41]   22   26   10   18   76  
22  
23  
6587      Caroline Roche    Scituate Harbor YC   11   17   33   16   [34]   77  
23  
24  
20046      Michael Murphy    Duxbury Bay Maritime School   34   [38]   16   29   9   88  
24  
25  
20769   Blue J   Jack Dubow    Eastern Point YC   15   29   28   [33]   22   94  
25  
26  
3111      Jacob Meli    Scituate Harbor YC   17   27   [34]   27   24   95  
26  
27  
L3      Henry Wilson    Hull YC   27   28   23   20   [38]   98T  
27  
28  
20766   Piranha   Charlotte West    Scituate Harbor YC   28   21   22   [30]   27   98T  
28  
29  
20042      Greta Klein    Duxbury Bay Maritime School   21   23   30   24   [31]   98T  
29  
30  
111      AJ Sulc    Scituate Harbor YC   [36]   20   32   21   26   99  
30  
31  
14617   Riptide   Thayer Bernier    Cohasset Yacht Club   37   31   [38]   7   25   100  
31  
32  
20036      Bernadette Farmer    Duxbury Bay Maritime School   31   24   [36]   18   28   101  
32  
33  
8529   Aqua Blast   Michael Callahan    Scituate Harbor YC   32   25   20   28   [39]   105  
33  
34  
PJ1   Rootbeer   Daniel O'Connor    Hull YC   [43]   34   27   34   21   116  
34  
35  
21095   Blue Magic   Andrew Nelson    Cohasset Yacht Club   26   37   [41]   26   35   124  
35  
36  
1242      Maggie Burnham    Scituate Harbor YC   30   [42]   42   22   36   130  
36  
37  
15526   Lord of The Winds   Peyton Lord    Cohasset YC   38   [41]   39   17   37   131  
37  
38  
15481   Poseidon   John 'Jack' Fitzpatrick    Cohasset YC   29   35   [40]   37   32   133  
38  
39  
8114      Charlotte Hoover    Scituate Harbor YC   33   39   21   [42]   41   134  
39  
40  
20963   Heffalump   Ainsley West    Scituate Harbor YC   42   40   25   [43]   30   137  
40  
41  
7858   Lil Breezy   Bobby Allen    Cohasset YC   39   [43]   17   41   42   139  
41  
42  
18670   Tango   Caroline Killilea    Hull YC   35   33   37   38   [43]   143  
42  
43  
L5      Julia Gordon    Hull YC   40   36   [43]   36   40   152  
43  
44  
8179   Lisa OConnor   Emily O'Connor    Hull YC   [44]   44   44   39   44   171  
44  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network