Willamette River Youth Regatta 2014
Willamette Sailing Club | June 21-22, 2014

Laser Radial (15 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 13 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, June 22, 2014 2:58:17 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Division Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13  Total Pos
1  
191552   Talia Toland       Seattle Yacht Club   [6]   1   3   [5]   3   2   1   1   1   3   1   4   1   21  
1  
2  
198664   Alex Demmler       Seattle Yacht Club   3   2   1   6   2   [15]   2   2   4   1   [10]   2   6   31  
2  
3  
198374   Alexa Ripple       WSC, OYC   [9]   4   4   3   [9]   1   4   3   6   9   9   1   3   47  
3  
4  
178866   Stasi Burzycki       Port Madison Yacht Club   [13]   3   5   1   5   6   8   [13]   3   2   8   6   2   49T  
4  
5  
177277   Jackson McCoy       Port Madison Yacht Club   1   6   2   2   7   [12]   3   8   8   4   4   [11]   4   49T  
5  
6  
186541   Jack Holbrook       Seattle Yacht Club   7   5   7   [9]   1   [9]   5   4   5   8   7   5   7   61  
6  
7  
177176   AnaLucia Clarkson       Seattle Yacht Club   2   10   9   [11]   [11]   3   6   9   9   5   3   3   8   67  
7  
8  
191555   Elena Gonick       Olympia Yacht Club   4   7   6   [16/OCS]   10   4   [14]   12   2   7   2   7   10   71  
8  
9  
186536   Benji Holen       Seattle Yacht Club   8   9   [12]   4   8   7   7   6   [12]   11   5   10   11   86  
9  
10  
195947   Claire Siegel-Wilson       WSC   5   8   10   10   4   [14]   11   7   11   6   [12]   12   5   89  
10  
11  
186539   Maxwell Miller       OYC   11   11   11   7   6   [13]   10   10   10   10   6   8   [12]   100  
11  
12  
1724   Timothy Malone       syc   10   12   [14]   12   13   11   9   14   7   14   14   [15]   9   125  
12  
13  
11   Nicola Bittner       WSC   14   [15]   [15]   14   14   5   13   5   13   13   13   9   15   128T  
13  
14  
174011usa   Christopher ( KIT) stoll       seattle yacht club   [15]   13   8   13   12   8   [15]   11   14   12   11   13   13   128T  
14  
15  
1509   Konrad Brine       Olympia Yacht Club   12   14   13   8   [15]   10   12   [15]   15   15   15   14   14   142  
15  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2017-2020

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network