BAYS #5 @HMBYC
Half Moon Bay Yacht Club | September 06-07, 2014

Opti Green (21 boats) (top)
Series Standing - 10 races scored

Information is final.
Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 07, 2014 4:18:48 PM CDT
Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Pos Sail   Skipper Yacht Club  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  Total Pos
1  
15999   Robert Ziman    PYSF   2   1   1   2   [22/DNF]   2   2   1   1   4   16  
1  
2  
17851   Julian Skerrett    SFYC   [17]   4   2   1   1   1   1   2   7   6   25  
2  
3  
15074   JP Murphy    SFYC   [10]   5   8   5   2   8   7   7   2   3   47T  
3  
4  
13679   Charlotte Versavel    PYSF   7   3   [12]   9   6   4   3   4   9   2   47T  
4  
5  
19621   Tibi Quinn    SFYC   1   14   4   4   12   5   4   9   [16]   1   54  
5  
6  
2002   Tristan Ludvig    PYSF   [13]   6   3   8   3   10   9   3   4   11   57  
6  
7  
12202   Evan Gerdes    PYSF   8   2   11   3   4   3   8   [22/DNF]   11   8   58  
7  
8  
19951   Jason Akram    SFYC   18   [19]   9   13   5   7   5   5   3   7   72  
8  
9  
7313   Ethan Sargent    sfyc   6   7   5   10   7   [14]   11   11   12   9   78  
9  
10  
16107   Luke Froeb    SFYC   15   [22/DSQ]   7   6   11   13   6   6   5   10   79  
10  
11  
17360   Johnny Duncan    SFYC   3   [17]   16   16   10   6   10   10   6   5   82  
11  
12  
7   Jordan Imani    EYC   4   8   [20]   11   8   11   13   12   10   14   91  
12  
13  
2   Caroline Kraetzer    Encinal Yacht Club   20   13   6   17   16   9   12   8   8   [22/DNS]   109  
13  
14  
1696   Jim Young    SFYC   16   12   14   [19]   14   12   16   13   14   13   124  
14  
15  
426   Elizabeth Zenner    EYC   5   11   10   7   13   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   134  
15  
16  
8   Sonya Cullen    Half Moon Bay   12   9   15   14   9   15   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   140  
16  
17  
465   Maren Eschen    Encinal Yacht Club   9   15   19   15   18   16   [22/DNF]   15   15   22/DNS   144  
17  
18  
16209   Anthony Skerrett    SFYC   19   20   18   12   15   [22/DSQ]   14   22/DSQ   13   12   145  
18  
19  
15   Camille Dawson    Encinal Yacht Club   [21]   18   21   20   19   18   15   14   17   15   157  
19  
20  
9706   Chris Hopkins    EYC   14   10   13   18   17   [22/DNS]   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   22/DNS   160  
20  
21  
6998   Raymond Denman III    Redding Yacht club   11   16   17   21   20   17   17   [22/DNF]   22/DNS   22/DNS   163  
21  
 



Notes:
Scoring System is RRS Low Point 2013-2016

- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is final.


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network