|
Registrants For
Texas Sailing Association Youth Circuit
Meet in The Middle, One Day, Single-Handed Round-Up Regatta
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
August 01, 2020
54 people have registered for this event
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Garrett Masterson *
|
- |
- 164364 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
texas corinthian yacht club |
|
2. |
Ava Anderson *
|
- |
- 190289 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Kaylee Keever *
|
- |
- 187419 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
4. |
Drew Gourley *
|
- |
- 214588 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Niamh Maitland *
|
- |
- HYC1 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Houston YC |
|
6. |
Addison Scott *
|
- |
- HYC 3 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
7. |
Parker Younger *
|
- |
- 215463 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
FWBC/GCYSA |
|
8. |
Robert Croyle *
|
- |
- 195888 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
9. |
Kate Dennis *
|
- |
- CAN209339 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lakewood YC/PCYC |
|
|
Laser Full Rig
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Alex Horne *
|
- |
- 216604 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Union Sailing Club/CSC |
|
2. |
Tamsin Horne *
|
- |
- 185462 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Union Sailing Club/CSC |
|
3. |
Jack Van Zanten *
|
- |
- 18767 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Fort Worth Boat Club |
|
4. |
Scott Mather *
|
- |
- 195888 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
5. |
jacob granberry *
|
- |
- 206096 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CCYC |
|
6. |
Michael Morse *
|
- |
- 186510 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Imad Mabsout *
|
- |
- 190289 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lakewood yacht club |
|
8. |
William Baker *
|
- |
- 217517 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Emma McInnis *
|
- |
- 200396 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GCYSA/CCYC |
|
10. |
Max Bettis *
|
- |
- 177324 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Teddy Reiser *
|
- |
- 21844 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
2. |
William Wise *
|
- |
- 16102 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
3. |
Dylan Tomko *
|
- |
- 22754 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Patrick McNamara *
|
- |
- 22111 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
5. |
Ian Farley *
|
- |
- 15973 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
6. |
Ewan Dossin *
|
- |
- 12808 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Collin Wilson *
|
- |
- 7018k |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Korbin Bendele *
|
- |
- 12804 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Cole Gourley *
|
- |
- 22285 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Kale Bendele *
|
- |
- 20817 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Ryan Mitchell *
|
- |
- 21137 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LYC/LCYC |
|
12. |
Casey Small *
|
- |
- 19580 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lakewood |
|
13. |
Sydney Small *
|
- |
- 20465 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lakewood |
|
14. |
Frankie Cammarata *
|
- |
- 14783 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Houston Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Mac Cronan *
|
- |
- 22385 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Hyc |
|
16. |
Karaline Cronan *
|
- |
- 21823 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Hyc |
|
17. |
Alia Dennis *
|
- |
- CAN1287 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lakewood YC/PCYC |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Miles Godwin *
|
- |
- 17786 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
2. |
Olive Reiser *
|
- |
- 2211 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
3. |
Joe Dawson *
|
- |
- 12349 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
4. |
John Brandt Gerdes *
|
- |
- 15527 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
5. |
Graham (Payne) Cureton *
|
- |
- 4608 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
6. |
cinco poindexter *
|
- |
- 18911 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
lyc |
|
7. |
lily poindexter *
|
- |
- 1891 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
lyc |
|
8. |
Koen Bendele *
|
- |
- 19907 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Madeleine Perdue *
|
- |
- 14 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Houston Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Chloe Kirk *
|
- |
- 13398 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
11. |
Christian Schroeder *
|
- |
- 2 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Elizabeth Croyle *
|
- |
- 7236 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
13. |
William Johnson *
|
- |
- 21143 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Scarlett Dennis *
|
- |
- CAN1143 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Lakewood YC/PCYC |
|
15. |
Addison Musgrove *
|
- |
- 96281 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
16. |
Wyatt Cureton *
|
- |
- 1658 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TCYC |
|
|
|
|