Registrants For
Optimist Team Race Regatta (Champ)
Lakewood Yacht Club, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club and Houston Yacht Club
July 16-17, 2013
37 people have registered for this event
Champ Division
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Yumi Yoshiyasu -
-
- 19289
Champ Division -
Houston, Texas
HYC
2.
kara Scully -
-
- 15527
Champ Division -
Houston, Texas
TCYC
3.
Brandon Cassard -
-
- 16534
Champ Division -
Canyon Lake, Texas
LCYC
4.
Christophe Chaumont -
-
- 20124
Champ Division -
Fort Worth, Texas
Lakewood
5.
Nathan Zittrer -
-
- 12586
Champ Division -
Seabrook, Texas
Lakewood Yacht Club
6.
NICOLAS MARTIN -
-
- 9032
Champ Division -
SAMMAMISH, WA
CYC-Seattle
7.
Atlee Kohl -
-
- ISV480
Champ Division -
Christiansted, VI
RCYC / SCYC
8.
Kiera O'Reardon -
-
- 17761
Champ Division -
Houston, Texas
Lakewood Yacht Club
9.
Zane Rogers -
-
- 18303
Champ Division -
Kemah, Tx
LYC
10.
Lance Covington -
-
- 19611
Champ Division -
Kemah, TX
Lakewood Yacht Club
11.
Carson Shields -
-
- 17154
Champ Division -
Clear lake shores, Tx
Lakewood
12.
Jack Phillips -
-
- 19640
Champ Division -
Houston, TX
LYC
13.
Matthew Morrell -
-
- 11885
Champ Division -
Seabrook, Tx
Lakewood Yacht Club
14.
Cade Morrell -
-
- 8239
Champ Division -
Seabrook, Tx
Lakewood Yacht Club
15.
Dutch Byerly -
-
- 19455
Champ Division -
Seabrook, TX
Lakewood Yacht Club
16.
Julia Sheaffer -
-
- 17422
Champ Division -
Clear Lake Shores, TX
LYC
Champ Scoring
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Wolfgang Guenther -
-
- 18508
Champ Scoring -
Seabrook, TX
Lakewood Yacht Club
2.
JULIAN MARTIN -
-
- 19032
Champ Scoring -
SAMMAMISH, WA
CYC-Seattle
3.
Wiley Rogers -
-
- 18311
Champ Scoring -
Kemah, Tx
LYC
4.
Dylan Ascencios -
-
- 18957
Champ Scoring -
Spring, tx
Lakewood Yacht Club
5.
Jessica Willits -
-
- 9265
Champ Scoring -
Clear Lake Shores, TX
Lakewood YC
Intro Division
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Eleanor Hutcheson -
-
- 15657
Intro Division -
Kemah, TX
TCYC
2.
Tony Slowik III -
-
- 19636
Intro Division -
Austin, Texas
CCYC
3.
Gustav Guenther -
-
- 15561
Intro Division -
Seabrook, TX
Lakewood Yacht Club
4.
Catherine Scott -
-
- 16094
Intro Division -
Houston, Texas
TCYC
5.
Harrison Scott -
-
- 16158
Intro Division -
Houston, TX
TCYC
6.
Dax Thompson -
-
- TBD
Intro Division -
Corpus Christi, TX
CCYC
7.
Megan Ellis -
-
- 5446
Intro Division -
League City, TX
TCYC
8.
Noah Zittrer -
-
- 15673
Intro Division -
Seabrook, Texas
Lakewood Yacht Club
9.
Daniel Tindall -
-
- 17831
Intro Division -
Corpus Christi, TX
Corpus Christi Yacht Club
10.
Zamira Harris-Ryden -
-
- 1830
Intro Division -
Seabrook, Choose a State
LYC
11.
Dawson Kohl -
-
- ISV360
Intro Division -
Christiansted, VI
RCYC / SCYC
12.
Reilly Linn -
-
- 13617
Intro Division -
rowlett, Texas
RCYC
13.
Jackson Herrscher -
-
- 1491
Intro Division -
Houston, Texas
Lakewood Yacht Club
14.
Sydney Progelhof -
-
- 18490
Intro Division -
Heath, TX
Rush Creek Yacht Club
15.
Hanna Progelhof -
-
- 18422
Intro Division -
Heath, TX
Rush Creek Yacht Club
16.
Elizabeth Butcher -
-
- 18169
Intro Division -
Houston, TX
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club