|
Registrants For
Junior Sailing Beginners Instruction
March 15-August 31, 2015
47 people have registered for this event
|
Session 1
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Michelle Hegewald *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Brooke VanderVaate *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Keiden Bagley *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Tiffany Stutz *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Fiona Tang *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Mason Dixon *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Janaya James *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Henri Rahin *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1 - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Session 2
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Joshua LaMountain *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Alex Sawan *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Cody Darby *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Henry Wilsie *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Zach Steel *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Finn Deprez *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Sophie Buttorff *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Zoe Allen *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Sydney Schmitz *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Elizabeth Leitzinger *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Emma Atchison *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Jillian Callet *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2 - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Session 3
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Genoa King *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Lauren Cayo *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Sophia Matteucci *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Viviane Matteucci *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Kate LINDFORS *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Camille LINDFORS *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Gavin Boudet *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Kamryn Boudet *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Molly JOHNSON *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Abigail Johnson *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Halle Rife *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Sadie Gould *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Asher Barrick *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3 - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Session 4
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Brooke Zerngast *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Wesley Bonnici *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Niamh Wallis *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Bridget Boyd *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Luke Walker *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Ryland Heckman *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Mitchell Goff *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Chet West *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Wyatt Nicholas *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Maya Alpert *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Emily Alpert *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Izaiah West *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Charlotte Savage *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Dean Wadleigh *
|
- |
- - |
Session 4 - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|
|