Flying Scot
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
6140 |
Bill Vogler Jill Rendleman |
Cobden, IL USA |
Carlyle Sailing Association |
2. |
6099 |
Mark Taylor
|
Tampa, FL USA |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
3. |
3951 |
Jamie Rimovsky Rachel Rimovsky |
Mahomet, IL USA |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
4. |
1482 |
Richard Wojnar Susan McIntyre |
Champaign, IL USA |
Clinton lake sailing association |
5. |
6135 |
Eric Bussell Stacey Rieu |
Philo, IL USA |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
6. |
6131 |
Frank Gerry Marianne Gerry |
Sugar Grove, IL USA |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
7. |
6144 |
Ben Williams Deb Aronson |
Urbana, Illinois USA |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association |
8. |
2447 |
James Moyle Bob Moyle |
Forest Lake, MN USA |
Clinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135) |
9. |
4615 |
Jim Colegrove Jennifer Colegrove |
Lake Mills, WI USA |
CLSA |
10. |
5631 |
Craig Rost Kelly Chang |
Champaign, IL USA |
CLSA Fleet 135 |
11. |
6086 |
Bruce Kitchen Lynn Kitchen |
Maineville, OH USA |
Cowan Lake Sailing Association |
12. |
6248 |
Harry Carpenter Karen Carpenter |
Oakland, MD USA |
Deep Creek Yacht Racing Assoc. |
13. |
5373 |
Hugh Haggerty Sarah Olson |
Sturgeon Bay, WI USA |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
14. |
3447 |
LOREN WILDE
|
Madison, WI USA |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
15. |
2922 |
Abby O'Rourke Laura Therien |
Park Ridge, IL USA |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
16. |
3445 |
Nancy Claypool Carol Claypool |
NEW ORLEANS, US USA |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
17. |
EYC 84 |
Derek Waleffe Margaret Gheorghita |
Verona, WI USA |
Ephraim Yacht Club |
18. |
EYC 81 |
Max Gifford
|
New Canaan, CT USA |
Ephraim yacht Club |
19. |
EYC 83 |
Brendan Connelly Terrence Connelly |
Lafayette, CA USA |
Ephraim YC & Encinal YC |
20. |
4810 |
Griff Goetsch Paul Jirtle |
Sturgeon Bay, WI USA |
EYC |
21. |
6051 |
John Dischner Charles Dischner |
Wilmette, IL USA |
EYC |
22. |
6022 |
Cain Goettelman Gordy Roberts |
Sturgeon Bay, WI USA |
EYC |
23. |
EYC 82 |
Dan Mielke Max Mielke Eli Gallagher |
New Smyrna Beach, FL USA |
eyc |
24. |
6137 |
Michael Faugust Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust |
Baileys Harbor, WI USA |
EYC |
25. |
4175 |
Kingsley Brown Hal Whitacre |
Sister Bay, WI USA |
eyc |
26. |
4565 |
Alan Shaklee
|
Urbana, IL USA |
Fleet 135 |
27. |
6143 |
David Helmick Elizabeth Gheorghita |
Eustis, FL USA |
LESC |
28. |
4113 |
Shannon Wilfert Mark Wilfert |
Oconomowoc, Wi USA |
LMSC |
29. |
6177 |
John Eckart Connie Eckart |
Norton, MA USA |
Massapoag YC |
|
|