Laser 4.7
Laser Full
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Buzzy Heausler *
|
Tulane University |
- 194540 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
BWYC |
|
2. |
Joe Comer IV *
|
- |
- 151056 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
FYC |
|
3. |
Peter Buckley *
|
- |
- 126825 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
Grand Lagoon |
|
4. |
Alejandro Galavis *
|
N/A |
- 152077 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Craig Berleme *
|
- |
- 178894 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
Tamaki Yacht Club |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Mark Heinold *
|
Almost Fast |
- 197567 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Grand Lagoon |
|
2. |
Mitchell Martin *
|
- |
- 201318 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Gulfport |
|
3. |
Robert Anderson Wolford *
|
Gulfport HS |
- 154516 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Court Salloum *
|
St. Patrick Catholic High School |
- 198010 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
GYC |
|
5. |
Karl Duplantis *
|
Pontyc |
- 21 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Pontyc |
|
6. |
Dylan McKnight *
|
- |
- 198006 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Pontyc |
|
7. |
David Karcher *
|
Jesuit High School |
- 220479 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Southern Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Theo Hild *
|
Homeschool |
- 10723 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
BWYC |
|
2. |
Ty Nichols *
|
Fairhope |
- 23404 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Lillis Allison *
|
Fairhope |
- 21520 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Elsie Hollingshead *
|
Creekside |
- 201000 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
FYC |
|
5. |
Mason Gee *
|
BVE |
- TBD |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Gulfport |
|
6. |
Rowan Michel *
|
home |
- 23515 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
GYC |
|
7. |
Elisabeth Michel *
|
home |
- 23517 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
GYC |
|
8. |
Charles Wesley Hoffman *
|
St Paul Catholic School |
- USA 21649 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Kinley Salvo *
|
- |
- 9288 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Cameron Bellina *
|
PYC |
- 30 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Alejandro Jr. Galavis *
|
St. Paul Catholic School |
- 21008 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Allison Lopez *
|
- |
- 20545 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Jack McWilliams *
|
Pensacola Yacht Club |
- 21269 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Pensacola Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Brody Wilson *
|
PontYC |
- 20647 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Pontchartrain Yacht Club |
|
15. |
McLaurin McBee *
|
PYC |
- 6809 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Pontchartrain Yacht Club |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Conrad Crittenden *
|
BWYC |
- 13896 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bay Waveland Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Quinn Schaumburg *
|
Holy Name of Jesus - New Orleans |
- 2 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bay-Waveland Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Alexander Hartfield *
|
North Bay Elementary |
- 12210 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Bay-Waveland Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Augustine Martinez *
|
Bay Waveland Yacht Club |
- 4 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
BWYC |
|
5. |
Ethan Montgomery *
|
Fairhope East Elementary |
- 5 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Louis Spry *
|
J. Larry Newton |
- 15 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Fairhope Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Watson Galloway *
|
BVE |
- 23433 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Charles Conner *
|
PYC |
- 18115 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Pontchartrain Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Landry Steele *
|
Pontyc |
- 2970 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Pontyc |
|
10. |
Ethan Edmonds *
|
Pontchartrain Yacht Club |
- TBD |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
PYC |
|
11. |
Hackett Robertson *
|
Fairhope West Elementary |
- 1 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Student |
|
|
|