|
Registrants For
Steve Williams Memorial Regatta
June 25-26, 2016
47 people have registered for this event
|
29er
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Justin Skene * Megan Skene |
- |
- 1813 |
29er - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Audrey Prewitt * Liz Landefeld |
- |
- 1854 |
29er - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Adam Krzeszowski * Nils Watkins |
- |
- 1853 |
29er - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
|
420 (white sails only)
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jack Frazier * Nathen Brekke |
- |
- 5 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
Gig Harbor |
|
2. |
Ryan Squires * Nick Lee |
- |
- 2 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
Gig Harbor yacht |
|
3. |
Ezekiel Ward * Kara Ashpole |
- |
- 4 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
Narrows |
|
4. |
Elena Gonick * Liam Hood |
- |
- 11 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Hayden Peabody * Hayden Peabody |
- |
- 6 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
Williamette Sailing Club |
|
6. |
Riley Read * Henry Mong |
- |
- 12 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
7. |
Pierre Carr * Helen Ratcliff |
- |
- 3 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
8. |
Daniel duyvestein * Autumn Autumn |
- |
- 1 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
wsc |
|
9. |
Thomas Lemoine * Lauren Wright |
- |
- 10 |
420 (white sails only) - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Austin Hauter *
|
- |
- 198654 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Austin Hauter |
|
2. |
Alexa Ripple *
|
- |
- 198374 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht club |
|
3. |
Parker Hutchinson *
|
- |
- 7407 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Pmyc |
|
4. |
Olivia Mitchell *
|
- |
- 175068 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
PMYC |
|
5. |
Owen Timms *
|
- |
- 208821 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Dane Petrakis *
|
- |
- 152944 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Charlie Lawrence *
|
- |
- 204229 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Christopher Stoll *
|
- |
- 206892 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
9. |
Max Miller *
|
- |
- 196814 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SYC/OYC |
|
10. |
Claire Siegel-Wilson *
|
- |
- 195947 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Willamett Sailing Club |
|
11. |
Casey Pickett *
|
- |
- 3 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
12. |
Conrad Miller *
|
- |
- 199714 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
13. |
Grant Gridley *
|
- |
- 204228 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club/ CGRA |
|
14. |
Mia Dalton *
|
- |
- 20 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
|
Opti Blue
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Dylan Boydstun *
|
- |
- 20173 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Bellingham Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Barrett Lhamon *
|
- |
- 18354 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
PMYC |
|
3. |
Lucien Freemesser *
|
- |
- 18525 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Sail Sand Point |
|
4. |
Olivia Schmitt *
|
- |
- 19822 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Sail Sand Point (SPOT) |
|
5. |
Hunter Hong *
|
- |
- 18995 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
6. |
Alex Zaputil *
|
- |
- 20694 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
7. |
Sammy Farkas *
|
- |
- 14732 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
SYC/BYC |
|
8. |
Carmen Berg *
|
- |
- 19503 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
9. |
Peter Schnell *
|
- |
- 18370 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
10. |
Kieran Banyard *
|
- |
- 19606 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
11. |
Teddy Gao *
|
- |
- 18534 |
Opti Blue - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Rhys Armas *
|
- |
- 000 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Sail Sand point |
|
2. |
Zack Riccelli *
|
- |
- 00 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Eva Gao *
|
- |
- 00 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
4. |
Aaron Cargill *
|
- |
- xx |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
|
Opti Red
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ria West *
|
- |
- 21212 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
Bellingham YC |
|
2. |
John Feleciano *
|
- |
- 19506 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Etienne Quille *
|
- |
- 19498 |
Opti Red - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
|
Opti White
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jack Carroll *
|
- |
- 19146 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Jacob Posner *
|
- |
- 17264 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
3. |
Dieter Creitz *
|
- |
- 13616 |
Opti White - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
|
|
|