Cruiser Non Spinnaker
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ronald Hutchinson Ronald HUTCHINSON
|
Wanderlust |
2Q / - |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSA |
JACKSONVILLE, Fl |
Black creek yacht club |
|
2. |
Bill Vogel -
|
Paulina |
BS / None |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSB |
Jacksonville, FL |
Florida Tackle & Gun Club |
|
3. |
Darryl Currie Bruce Wood
|
Nu-Gnu |
D9 / 348 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSC |
Palatka, FL |
Florida Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Jeff Smoak Jason Foy
|
CAYENNE |
K9 / 1111 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSB |
Columbia, SC |
Jason’s YC |
|
5. |
Jon Robinson Jon P Robinson
|
Azzurro |
NL / 169 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSB |
Jacksonville, FL |
Jim Julian |
|
6. |
Will Siebert Curt O'Rourke
|
SeaHawk |
2E / 11 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSB |
Mt Dora, Fl |
Lake Dora Sailing Club |
|
7. |
Harry Antley Harry Antley
|
LeeRoy |
VU / 426 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSB |
Deltona, Florida |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
|
8. |
Andy Forrest -
|
Show Me |
AM / 518 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSC |
Sanford, Florida |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
|
9. |
steve siegfried steve siegfried
|
Aja |
VK / 29 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CSB |
Winter Park, FL |
LMSA |
|
10. |
Michael Sullivan Michael Sullivan
|
Winged Victory |
E7 / 874 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSA |
Jacksonville, FL |
N/A |
|
11. |
John Koerner -
|
Companion II |
Q2 / 21 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSC |
Middleburg, FL |
NFCC |
|
12. |
Joseph Hodgins -
|
Precious Time |
Q6 / 111 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSC |
Jacksonville, FL |
none |
|
13. |
Tab Whitehead -
|
Puff The Magic Dragon |
2S / 0/25 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSB |
Satsuma, FL |
none |
|
14. |
Charles Gillikin -
|
Wavelength |
P4 / 93353 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSA |
FLEMING ISLAND, FL |
none |
|
15. |
Ted Boender -
|
Airpower |
3J / None |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSC |
Jacksonville, FL |
None |
|
16. |
Chris Lahey Chris Lahey
|
Genesis |
VY / Xx |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSA |
Jacksonville, Florida |
None |
|
17. |
Andy Daunhauer -
|
Young Man and The Sea |
D2 / 3561 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSB |
Ocala, FL |
none |
|
18. |
Milton Hartman Diana Hartman
|
Tantalus |
3A / 241 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSA |
Jacksonville, FL |
None |
|
19. |
Walter Thompson -
|
Amy Lynn |
3B / 269 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSA |
Jacksonville Beach, FL |
North FL Cruising Club |
|
20. |
Ed Sims -
|
Point Blank |
3G / 130 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSC |
Summerfield, FL |
Ocala Sailing Club |
|
21. |
Scott Marques -
|
Krystal Lynn |
2T / 9623 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSB |
Callahan, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
22. |
Lonnie Myler -
|
Jum Jum |
2B / 06 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSA |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
23. |
Paul Di Candia Krissy Di Candia
|
Stop Stairing At My Butt |
2X / 11154 |
Cruiser Non Spinnaker CNSC |
Jacksonville, Fl |
Rudder Club |
|
|
Cruiser Spinnaker
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Whitfield Athey Clay Heinz
|
Supper Club |
XZ / USA 144 and |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSA |
Columbus, Georgia |
FYC |
|
2. |
Carl Wehe -
|
The Rabbit |
AV / 967 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSB |
Margate, Fl |
Hillsboro Inlet Sailing Club |
|
3. |
William Blalock -
|
Dawn Patrol |
2R / 279 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSA |
DeLand, FL |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
|
4. |
Herbert Blevins Herbert C Blevins
|
Juan Too Many |
2M / 295 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSB |
Sanford, FL |
lmsa |
|
5. |
Jeff Goff -
|
Hydra |
U6 / 105 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSA |
St Augustine, FL |
Musket Cove |
|
6. |
Brian Mrachek -
|
I-Lean |
B6 / 495 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSA |
Delray Beach, FL |
None |
|
7. |
Ervin Zimmerman -
|
Adventuring |
VM / 1787 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSB |
Green Cove Springs, FL |
None |
|
8. |
Barry Klein Barry Klein
|
Boom Duck |
VW / 43 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSA |
Dalton, Georgia |
Privateer Yacht Club |
|
9. |
James Keeley III -
|
Aim low they’re riding chickens |
2N / 101 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSB |
Palatka, Florida |
Rat Island |
|
10. |
John Spierrre John Spierre
|
Soros Cailin II |
ND / 121 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSB |
Saint Johns, FL |
RC |
|
11. |
Randy Palmer -
|
AUDACIOUS |
3M / h26 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSB |
Archer, FL |
RIYC |
|
12. |
Thomas Holland -
|
Talisman |
2Z / 74 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSA |
Jacksonville, Florida |
Rudder Club |
|
13. |
Stephen Michael -
|
Encore |
CB / 4 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSA |
Jacksonville, Florida |
Rudder Club of Jacksonville |
|
14. |
George Masson -
|
E'alu' |
AQ / 4 |
Cruiser Spinnaker CSA |
Taylors, SC |
Western Carolina Sailing Club |
|
|
Monohull Non Spinnaker
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Dave Ellis Dave Ellis
|
- |
D3 / 133 |
Monohull Non Spinnaker MNS |
Guntersville, AL |
Browns Creek Sailing Association, Alabama |
|
2. |
Leif Detlefsen -
|
DOWNWIND |
2F / 150 |
Monohull Non Spinnaker MNS |
jacksonville, FL |
N/A |
|
3. |
Paul Keller -
|
Javelan |
3K / 18 |
Monohull Non Spinnaker MNS |
Vassar, MI |
none |
|
|
Monohull Spinnaker
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Scott Loesel -
|
Fireball |
WE / 505 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Deerfield Beach, FL |
Hillsboro Beach |
|
2. |
duncan mackenzie -
|
Shadow |
3E / 77 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Rockledge, FL |
IRYC |
|
3. |
David Helmick David Moring
|
Spawn |
VX / 1 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Eustis, FL |
LESC |
|
4. |
Terry Warren -
|
Run With Scissors |
R8 / 5208 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Orlando, FL |
LSMA |
|
5. |
Diane Hunt -
|
K7 |
2D / 33 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Deerfield Beach, FL |
None |
|
6. |
Steve Gaudet no
|
Ice Cream Bayou |
3C / 1105 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Jacksonvile, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
7. |
al graham -
|
water ride |
2V / 3056 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
jacksonville, fl |
rudder club |
|
8. |
Bill Frazier Scott Sundie, Chris Gruel
|
BCS |
2Y / 5202 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
9. |
david Ciesla -
|
007 |
2C / 007 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Tampa, FL |
Tampa Yacht and Country Club |
|
10. |
John Harr Mark Seibert
|
Silver Streak |
L3 / 11 |
Monohull Spinnaker MS |
Chapin, SC |
Windward Point Yacht Club |
|
|
Multihull Cruiser Non Spinnaker
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jim Andersen -
|
Third Day |
XE / 8 |
Multihull Cruiser Non Spinnaker TRI |
Eagle Lake, FL |
none |
|
2. |
Bob Porter -
|
Portal |
XG / - |
Multihull Cruiser Non Spinnaker TRI |
Jacksonville, FL |
None |
|
3. |
Vincent Barre -
|
Juliena 2 |
K8 / 5495 |
Multihull Cruiser Non Spinnaker TRI |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
|
Multihull Non Spinnaker
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
John Drew -
|
Dimples |
S5 / 801 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSC |
DELAND, Florida |
Don't Blink Sailing |
|
2. |
David Adams -
|
Fast Friends |
2P / 1701 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Grove City, PA |
Jacksonville Rudder Club |
|
3. |
Richard Kennedy Ian Kennedy
|
Great White |
2U / 0001 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Soddy-Daisy, TN |
KIA Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Kenneth Purdy Leah Purdy
|
N/A |
2W / 1219 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSC |
Jacksonville, FL |
N/A |
|
5. |
Nelson Wright -
|
Prindle 15 |
2H / 448 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSC |
Orlando, FL |
none |
|
6. |
Ray Haney -
|
- |
2J / 199 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSA |
Pontotoc, MS |
None |
|
7. |
Tim Fischer Tim Fischer
|
Tanya |
VV / 35051 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSC |
Ocala, Florida |
None |
|
8. |
James Edens -
|
for play |
3G / 487 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSA |
Gainesville, FL |
Ocala Sailing Club |
|
9. |
Matt Morris Eric Skinner
|
Honey Badger Don't Care |
VP / 10991 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Dunedin, FL |
Rogue Sailing Team |
|
10. |
Emmitte Beard -
|
The Rippin' And The Tearin' |
VO / 12849 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Dunedin, FL |
Rogue Sailing Team |
|
11. |
Christopher Cordes -
|
Gone with the Wind |
VI / USA 172 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSA |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
12. |
Colleen Brew -
|
Chicken Joe |
Y9 / 10252 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
13. |
Kim Brew -
|
Sea Guppy |
Z7 / 030 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
14. |
Ronnie Gallo Erica Quinn
|
Aeolus |
3D / 16774 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
15. |
Kyle Runnfeldt -
|
- |
2G / 14970 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Fleming Island, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
16. |
Wesley Myler -
|
H16 |
2A / 65200 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSC |
Jacksonville, Fl |
Rudder Club |
|
17. |
William Boudreaux Lainy Poole
|
Chocolate Chip |
JR / NA |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
18. |
Paul Williams -
|
Frankenstein |
NS / 10781 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker [MHNSB][H18] |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club of Jacksonville |
|
19. |
Hans Geissler -
|
Morningstrar Fishermen |
3F / 1000 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSC |
Dade City, FL |
Tampa Bay Cat Sailor |
|
20. |
Steven Clinton Christopher Cintron
|
Heart of Gold |
W2 / 95 |
Multihull Non Spinnaker MHNSA |
Jacksonville, FL |
The Rudder Club of Jacksonville |
|
|
Multihull Spinnaker
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ralph Cole -
|
Coastal Chaos |
XH / 147 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSA |
Bradenton Beach, FL. |
Bradenton Beach |
|
2. |
Gregory Nedurian Larry Ferber
|
SCALPEL 2.0 |
3H / 119 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSA |
Plant City, FL |
Davis Island Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Mike Kelley Steve Dowell
|
Carbon Copy |
VZ / 2210 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSA |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
Fort Walton Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Logan Smyth -
|
Infidel |
2K / 5 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSB |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
Fort Walton Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Matthew Smyth -
|
Sizzor |
2L / 68 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSA |
Fort Walton Beach, FL |
Fort Walton Yacht Club |
|
6. |
David Ingram -
|
Carbon Fiber is Overrated |
T6 / USA 242 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSB |
Clermont, FL |
GDI |
|
7. |
Richard Rayburn -
|
FATCAT |
M4 / 216 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSB |
Longwood, FL |
LMSA |
|
8. |
Jon Douglas -
|
Three Monkeys |
Y7 / 517 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSB |
Columbus, GA |
None |
|
9. |
HOWARD MCLEAN HOWARD MCLEAN JR
|
Inter 18 |
H5 / 272 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSB |
Gainesville, FL |
NONE |
|
10. |
Marc Newlyn Marc Newlyn
|
- |
Q3 / 405 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSB |
Ponte Vedra, FL |
None |
|
11. |
Rich Brew Mike Tierney
|
Calculated Risk |
I4 / 34 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSA |
Jacksonville, FL |
Rudder Club |
|
12. |
David Wallace -
|
Starshippe |
GW / 480 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSB |
Waverly, GA |
St Simons Surf Sailors |
|
13. |
Eric Roberts -
|
Dream On |
GX / 3030 |
Multihull Spinnaker MHSA |
Tequesta, FL |
Tequesta Yacht Club |
|
|
|