DaySailer
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Charles Lersch -
|
Charles Lersch |
- 4501 |
DaySailer - |
Portland, OR |
Charles Lersch |
|
2. |
Mark Schroeder -
|
Scoot n Boogie |
- 1336 |
DaySailer - |
Eugene, OR |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
3. |
janell skeen -
|
Mine |
- 13158 |
DaySailer - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
4. |
Craig Lee -
|
Hot Flash |
- 13158 |
DaySailer - |
El Dorado Hills, CA |
Scuttlebutt Sailing Association |
|
5. |
Rich Haslacher -
|
Woody |
- 585 |
DaySailer - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing |
|
6. |
Mike Van Kirk -
|
Johnnie Walker Black |
- 2888 |
DaySailer - |
Oregon City, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
7. |
Toby Deming -
|
- |
- 1516 |
DaySailer - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
8. |
John Olsson -
|
- |
- 2161 |
DaySailer - |
Tualatin, Oregon |
WSC |
|
9. |
Ben Cornett -
|
Dipity |
- 14123 |
DaySailer - |
Portland, OREGON |
WSC |
|
10. |
John Gridley -
|
Johnfoolery |
- 2266 |
DaySailer - |
Milwaukie, OR |
WSC |
|
|
Lido
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Charles Queen -
|
Blueberry |
- 3187 |
Lido - |
Tacoma, WA |
CYC |
|
2. |
Al Avey -
|
Water Witch |
- 5071 |
Lido - |
Eugene, OR |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Murray McLeod -
|
Red Skye |
- 6384 |
Lido - |
Springfield, OR |
Eugene YC |
|
4. |
Dave Shanley -
|
Shānanigans |
- 4803 |
Lido - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
5. |
Lori Daily - D Peck -
|
Hot Tub |
- 6159 |
Lido - |
Gresham, OR |
WSC |
|
6. |
Tom Olsen -
|
Squirt |
- 1314 |
Lido - |
Bend, Oregon |
WSC |
|
|
Lightning
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Anne Sterling Bush -
|
White Lightning |
- 14565 |
Lightning - |
Wilsonville, OR |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Robert Bush -
|
väijytys |
- 15559 |
Lightning - |
Wilsonville, OR |
EYC |
|
3. |
ROGER HICKS -
|
- |
- 14654 |
Lightning - |
Port Orchard, wa |
na |
|
|
Multi Hull
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Dale Werkema -
|
371 |
- 371 |
Multi Hull - |
Adair Village, OR |
EYC |
|
2. |
Joe Mosley -
|
- |
- 322 |
Multi Hull - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
3. |
Dan Nicholson -
|
Trice |
- 36 |
Multi Hull - |
Springfield, OR |
EYC |
|
4. |
ken lefton -
|
Catnip |
- 206 |
Multi Hull - |
Corvallis, OR |
EYC |
|
5. |
Nick Tabet -
|
- |
- 1030 |
Multi Hull - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
6. |
Roeland Kapsenberg -
|
- |
- 55 |
Multi Hull - |
Corvallis, OR |
EYC |
|
7. |
Alex Williamson -
|
Southern Breeze |
- 110524 |
Multi Hull - |
Portland, OR |
Hobie Fleet 72 |
|
8. |
Danny Swanson -
|
- |
- 102515 |
Multi Hull - |
Central Point, OR |
Klamath Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Todd Morrill -
|
- |
- 6173 |
Multi Hull - |
Hillsboro, OR |
VLSC / Hobie Fleet 72 |
|
|
Santana 20
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Derek Hardy -
|
BiPolar |
- 907 |
Santana 20 - |
Olympia, WA |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Ted Walkup -
|
GRIT |
- 926 |
Santana 20 - |
Eugene, OR |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
3. |
James Stinson -
|
Flotation Device |
- 338 |
Santana 20 - |
Eugene, OR |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
4. |
GORDON MATTATALL -
|
H20boa |
- 649 |
Santana 20 - |
Eugene, OR |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Andrew Kerr -
|
Disaster Area |
- 138 |
Santana 20 - |
Olympia, WA |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
6. |
glen hughes -
|
Tinkertoy |
- 911 |
Santana 20 - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
7. |
Lyle Mayer -
|
Lyle Mayer |
- 906 |
Santana 20 - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
8. |
Ron Fish -
|
Giddy Up |
- 779 |
Santana 20 - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
9. |
Paul Stephens -
|
Aquila |
- 656 |
Santana 20 - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
10. |
Russell Petersen -
|
Thunderstruck |
- 919 |
Santana 20 - |
Veneta, OR |
Eyc |
|
11. |
Ryan Southworth -
|
Tenacity |
- 586 |
Santana 20 - |
Springfield, OR |
EYC |
|
|
Thistle
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Philip Gordon -
|
DAT ASS |
- 3933 |
Thistle - |
Bend, OR |
CGRA |
|
2. |
Wayne Balsiger -
|
Rainbow |
- 3664 |
Thistle - |
Seattle, WA |
Corinthian YC of Seattle |
|
3. |
Amanda Osteen -
|
SKRRT SKRRRT! |
- 3792 |
Thistle - |
Bend, OR |
Eugene Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Chip Balough -
|
My Precious |
- 3956 |
Thistle - |
Philomath, OR |
Eugene YC |
|
5. |
Stuart Ramsing *
|
63g |
- 3795 |
Thistle - |
*, * |
EYC |
|
6. |
Max Edleson -
|
One Day |
- 3936 |
Thistle - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
7. |
evert slijper -
|
dutch luck |
- 3346 |
Thistle - |
Eugene, OR |
eyc |
|
8. |
Gordon Sayre -
|
Gordon Sayre |
- 2800 |
Thistle - |
Eugene, OR |
Gordon Sayre |
|
9. |
Ollie Kunz -
|
- |
- 37 |
Thistle - |
Hood River, OR |
HRYC |
|
10. |
Michael Rees -
|
Fling |
- 3590 |
Thistle - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
11. |
Jared Lathrop -
|
TBD |
- 2665 |
Thistle - |
West Linn, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
12. |
Brent Westberg -
|
Kite |
- 3062 |
Thistle - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
13. |
David Sexton -
|
Whining POMMIE Bastard |
- 4011 |
Thistle - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
14. |
Claire Siegel-Wilson -
|
Zubenelgenubi |
- 366 |
Thistle - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
15. |
Wayne Pignolet -
|
MaHOGany |
- 376 |
Thistle - |
Portland, Oregon |
Willamette Siling Association |
|
16. |
Quanah Green -
|
- |
- 4011 |
Thistle - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
17. |
Kevin Crandall -
|
3382 |
- 3382 |
Thistle - |
Lake Oswego, OR |
Wsc |
|
18. |
Grant Gridley -
|
MISS Scarlet |
- 3442 |
Thistle - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
19. |
Terry Lettenmaier -
|
- |
- 3922 |
Thistle - |
Newport, OR |
Yaquina Bay Yacht Club |
|
|
W-24
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Kipp Hammon -
|
Avalanche |
- 87442 |
W-24 - |
Eugene, OR |
Eugene |
|
2. |
Dean Mitchell -
|
Raven |
- 100 |
W-24 - |
Klamath Falls, OR |
Eyc |
|
3. |
William Howitt -
|
Party Girl |
- 87282 |
W-24 - |
Sutherlin, OR |
EYC/TYC |
|
|
|