Laser
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Christian BARNES *
|
- |
- 63381 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
2. |
Theo QUENEE *
|
- |
- 177659 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
3. |
Stephanie SASTRE *
|
- |
- 114321 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
4. |
Martin COHEN *
|
- |
- 117337 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Danielle VALDES-PAGES *
|
- |
- 188683 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
2. |
Tristan LARA *
|
- |
- 11 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
3. |
Adrian Martinez *
|
- |
- 185458 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
4. |
Daniel CAZZANIGA *
|
- |
- 156709 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
5. |
Alejandro HOLZ *
|
- |
- 205449 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
6. |
Santiago HOLZ *
|
- |
- 204772 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
7. |
Kevin MERTEN *
|
- |
- 191992 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
8. |
Prescott COLEMAN *
|
- |
- 187843 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
|
Optimist Blue
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sebastian RIQUELME-BECKMANN *
|
- |
- 19635 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
2. |
Lorenzo GREGORI *
|
- |
- 13791 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
3. |
Adam KAPLAN *
|
- |
- 19092 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
4. |
Berta PUIG *
|
- |
- 15756 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
5. |
Louis LAFONTISEE, IV *
|
- |
- 14077 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
6. |
John STARK *
|
- |
- 10007 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
7. |
Benjamin DERBYSHIRE *
|
- |
- BAH181 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Nassau Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Ethan Osborne *
|
- |
- 14926 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
9. |
Francisco GARCIA-MONTES *
|
- |
- 13007 |
Optimist Blue - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jackson McALILEY *
|
- |
- 81 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
2. |
Diego RAMOS *
|
- |
- 118 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
3. |
Jordan ROMERIL *
|
- |
- 419 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
4. |
Carlo MARCHAND-BLUME *
|
- |
- 678 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
5. |
Jacques RIVE *
|
- |
- 15022 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
6. |
Camila CARDONA *
|
- |
- 6688 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
7. |
Lucas CARDONA *
|
- |
- 2464 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
8. |
Laurent PUYANA *
|
- |
- 6600 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
9. |
Mateo PUYANA *
|
- |
- 6600 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
10. |
Lizzy SCHMIDT *
|
- |
- 173 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
11. |
Bruno WENCELBLAT *
|
- |
- 4156 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
12. |
Lucas LORENTE *
|
- |
- 305 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
13. |
Luca DEL RISCO *
|
- |
- 18 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
14. |
Donald FITZGERALD *
|
- |
- 307 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
15. |
Julien WAITE *
|
- |
- 11 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
16. |
Valentina COHEN *
|
- |
- 10350 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
17. |
Myles HOLT *
|
- |
- 8 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
18. |
Leopold SEUSS *
|
- |
- 20265 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
19. |
Maya DAMSKI *
|
- |
- 150 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
20. |
John WOOD *
|
- |
- 20411 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
21. |
Maud COUDRAY *
|
- |
- 1130 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
22. |
Constantine SCURTIS *
|
- |
- 17658 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
23. |
Kristian SCURTIS *
|
- |
- 5436 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
24. |
Morgan POWELL *
|
- |
- 13096 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
25. |
Natalia GAGLIANO *
|
- |
- 1500 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
26. |
Hugh LAFONTISEE *
|
- |
- 004 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
27. |
Umi NORITAKE *
|
- |
- 8345 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
cryc |
|
28. |
Spencer DOMINGUEZ *
|
- |
- 13372 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
29. |
Peter FOLEY *
|
- |
- 14389 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
30. |
Joseba MARURI *
|
- |
- 7470 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
31. |
Talia GEILEN *
|
- |
- 16763 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
32. |
Anderson TREESE *
|
- |
- 16465 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
33. |
T. Chase KENNEDY *
|
- |
- 17848 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
34. |
Michael ARIAS *
|
- |
- 19979 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
35. |
Fiona CARRICK *
|
- |
- 101 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
36. |
Audrey FOLEY *
|
- |
- 18314 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
37. |
Jose GONZALEZ *
|
- |
- 15697 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
38. |
Marina GEILEN *
|
- |
- 1016 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
39. |
Isabella FARINA *
|
- |
- 18430 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
40. |
Julian STANCIOFF *
|
- |
- 15535 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
41. |
Stephan BAKER *
|
- |
- 20797 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
42. |
Evan GONZALEZ *
|
- |
- 7848 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
43. |
Mattias CASTILLA *
|
- |
- 14703 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
44. |
Gunner HOLSTE *
|
- |
- 18175 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
45. |
Kiril YAKOVENKO *
|
- |
- 18347 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
46. |
Mark MODZELEWSKI *
|
- |
- 14679 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
47. |
John MODZELEWSKI *
|
- |
- 14864 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Gulfstream Sailing Club |
|
48. |
Alejandro GARCON *
|
- |
- 189 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
49. |
Emily MUELLER *
|
- |
- 1903 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
50. |
Benjamin MUELLER *
|
- |
- 2404 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
51. |
Joshua BUTTRICK *
|
- |
- 184 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
52. |
Martin HAWLEY *
|
- |
- 147474 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
53. |
Alvaro Mateo ORTEGA-MORALES *
|
- |
- 182 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
54. |
Andy LESHAW *
|
- |
- 20390 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
55. |
Nicolas GARCIA-CASTRILON *
|
- |
- 181 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
56. |
Santiago DILLON *
|
- |
- 186 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
57. |
Javier GARCON *
|
- |
- 62403 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
58. |
Griffin CLARK *
|
- |
- 15738 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
59. |
Madeline BRAMSON *
|
- |
- 11167 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
KBYC |
|
60. |
Alexander CRUZ-BUSTILLO *
|
- |
- 6154 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club |
|
61. |
Alexandra HARDISON *
|
- |
- 9522 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing Program |
|
62. |
Michael GORALSKI *
|
- |
- 16169 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
63. |
Sarah ECKHARDT *
|
- |
- 147412 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
64. |
Leo SNELL *
|
- |
- 15727 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
|
Optimist Red
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lauren WALDMAN *
|
- |
- 8571 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
2. |
Teddy BUERES *
|
- |
- 19688 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
3. |
Brianna WILSON *
|
- |
- 18830 |
Optimist Red - |
*, * |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
|
|
Optimist White
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Alexandro RIQUELME-BECKMANN *
|
- |
- 19434 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
2. |
William ADAMS *
|
- |
- 18292 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
3. |
Claudio SILVA *
|
- |
- 18316 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
4. |
Karl WALDMAN *
|
- |
- 17087 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
CGSC |
|
5. |
Enzo MENDITTO *
|
- |
- 18811 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
6. |
Chiara BRUZZI *
|
- |
- 8174 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
7. |
Mateo FARINA *
|
- |
- 17848 |
Optimist White - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
|
|