Registrants For
Hawaii Jr Olympic Festival Days 4 & 5 - Area H Singlehanded Eliminations for Smythe Trophy, HYSA-5, HYSA-6
Hawaii/Waikiki Yacht Clubs
July 10-11, 2014
36 people have registered for this event
El Toro A
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Kiana Heitzman
K-5
-
El Toro A / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
2.
Kahealani Heitzman
K-4
-
El Toro A / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
3.
Leah Ford
11159
-
El Toro A / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
4.
Tommy Henshaw
K6
-
El Toro A / -
kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
El Toro B
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Paris Sato
11934
-
El Toro B / -
Hawaii Yacht Club Hawaii Yacht Club
2.
Dylan Adolpho
TBA
-
El Toro B / -
Hawaii Yacht Club Hawaii Yacht Club
3.
Nicolas Hunt
10101
-
El Toro B / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
4.
Mansfield Bacon
11825
-
El Toro B / -
kaneohe yacht club Kaneohe Yacht Club
El Toro C
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Charles Hamilton Barclay
8 or 9
-
El Toro C / -
Hawaii Yacht Club Hawaii Yacht Club
2.
Kahala Novak-Furukawa
K5
-
El Toro C / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
3.
Tyler Masuyama
TBD
-
El Toro C / -
Waikiki Yacht Club El Toro C
4.
Trent Chismar
Tbd
-
El Toro C / -
Waikiki Yacht Club Waikiki yacht club
5.
Megan Fetterley
tbd
-
El Toro C / -
Waikiki Yacht Club Waikiki Yacht Club
6.
Sandy Park
TBD
-
El Toro C / -
Waikiki Yacht Club Waikiki Yacht Club
7.
Max Roth
TBD
-
El Toro C / -
WYC Waikiki Yacht Club
El Toro C2
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Kawika Tumilowicz
unknown
-
El Toro C2 / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
2.
Kaila Baker
?
-
El Toro C2 / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
3.
Lauren Baker
??
-
El Toro C2 / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
4.
Annabelle Huyard
TBD
-
El Toro C2 / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
5.
Aaron Tsuchitori
tbd
-
El Toro C2 / -
Waikiki Yacht Club Waikiki Yacht Club
6.
Dayna Park
TBD
-
El Toro C2 / -
Waikiki Yacht Club Waikiki Yacht Club
7.
Gabriel El Hajji
w10
-
El Toro C2 / -
WYC WYC
El Toro C3
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Christopher Adam
1111
-
El Toro C3 / -
Hawaii Yacht Club El Toro
2.
Joel Tsuchitori
tbd
-
El Toro C3 / -
Waikiki Yacht Club Waikiki Yacht Club
El Toro C4
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
CAROLINE OYSTER
TBD
-
El Toro C4 / -
Waikiki Yacht Club WAIKIKI YACHT CLUB
2.
Kainalu Hagiwara
tbd
-
El Toro C4 / -
Waikiki Yacht Club Waikiki Yacht Club
Laser Radial
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Alicia Ward
tba
-
Laser Radial / -
Hawaii Yacht Club Hawaii Yacht Club
2.
Nolan Laramore
60
-
Laser Radial / -
Hyc Hawaii yacht club
3.
Ryan Murray
tbd
-
Laser Radial / -
HYC HYC
4.
Zachary Kaan
18 4579
-
Laser Radial / -
Kaneohe Yacht Club Kaneohe Yacht Club
5.
Claire Rossi de Leon
Tba
-
Laser Radial / -
Waikiki Yacht Club Waikiki Yacht Club
6.
Michael Magnussen
12608
-
Laser Radial / -
Waikiki Yacht Club waikiki yacht club
7.
Dylan DiMarchi
24
-
Laser Radial / -
Waikiki Yacht Club C420
8.
Mason Comerford
32
-
Laser Radial / -
Waikiki Yatch Club WYC