C420
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
TBD |
C420 |
Caleb Tyler -
|
Satellite Beach, FL USA |
Melbourne Yacht Club |
2. |
7845 |
C420 |
Ethan Rushlow -
|
Jupiter Florida, FL USA |
Palm Beach |
3. |
TBD |
C420 |
Ayla Weisberg -
|
West Palm Beach, Florida USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
4. |
16 |
C420 |
Liz Cloninger -
|
Palm Beach, Florida USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
5. |
5 |
C420 |
Jensyn Kretschmar -
|
Lake Worth, FL USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
6. |
TBD |
C420 |
Jackson Bjorklund *
|
*, * USA |
Space Coast Sailing |
7. |
TBD |
C420 |
Thomas Schuerger -
|
Rockledge, Florida USA |
Space Coast Sailing Club |
8. |
TBD |
C420 |
Jimmy Wood -
|
Melbourne, FL USA |
Space Coast Sailing Club |
9. |
no idea |
C420 |
Ocean Prettelt *
|
*, * USA |
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing |
10. |
0007 |
C420 |
Sofia Issel -
|
Weston, Fl USA |
Uksc |
11. |
7054 |
C420 |
Michaelangelo Goralski -
|
Homested, FL USA |
UKSC |
12. |
7278 |
C420 |
Benjamin Corral -
|
Coconut Grove, FL USA |
Uksc |
13. |
7003 |
C420 |
Frank Garcia-Montes -
|
Miami, FL USA |
UKSC |
14. |
6419 |
C420 |
Christian Buckles -
|
Key Largo, FL USA |
UKSC |
15. |
TBD |
C420 |
Matthew St Aubin -
|
Islamorada, FL USA |
Upper Keys Sailing Club |
16. |
TBD |
C420 |
Karis Gaponiuk -
|
Vero, Florida USA |
Youth Sailing Foundation IRC |
17. |
TBD |
C420 |
Sydney Ohs -
|
Vero Beach, Florida USA |
Youth Sailing Foundation IRC |
18. |
TBD |
C420 |
JohnMark Gaponiuk -
|
Vero Beach, Florida USA |
Youth Sailing Foundation of IRC |
|
Open Bic
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
? |
Open Bic |
Aiden Leppo -
|
Indian Harbour Beach, Fl USA |
Eau Gallie Yacht Club |
2. |
TBD |
Open Bic |
Ethan Linder *
|
*, * USA |
Eau Gallie Yacht Club |
3. |
9032 |
Open Bic |
Nolan Orlando -
|
DeLand, FL USA |
Halafax Youth Sailing |
4. |
9099 |
Open Bic |
Daniel Martin -
|
Port Orange, FL USA |
Halifax sailing association |
5. |
9078 |
Open Bic |
Siena Branch -
|
Lake Helen, fl USA |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
6. |
9076 |
Open Bic |
alice leroux -
|
Ormond Beach, FL USA |
Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach |
7. |
8833 |
Open Bic |
Benjamin Mohrman *
|
*, * USA |
Space Coast Sailing- EGYC |
8. |
111 |
Open Bic |
Adam Van Eaton *
|
*, * USA |
US Sailing Martin County |
9. |
5172 |
Open Bic |
Peik Sander -
|
Vero Beach, FL USA |
US Sailing Martin County |
10. |
14 |
Open Bic |
Caroline Locke -
|
Fort Pierce, FL USA |
USSCMC |
11. |
1 |
Open Bic |
Julie Zahniser -
|
Fort Pierce, FL USA |
USSCMC |
12. |
TBD2 |
Open Bic |
Jakub Barski -
|
Hobe Sound, FL USA |
USSCMC |
|
Optimist Gold
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
4603 |
Optimist Gold |
Finn Martin -
|
Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA |
Palm beach sailing club |
2. |
17259 |
Optimist Gold |
Aidan Norvell -
|
West Palm Beach, FL USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
3. |
11635 |
Optimist Gold |
Henry Taylor -
|
Palm Beach Gardens, FL USA |
PBSC |
4. |
19140 |
Optimist Gold |
Cadance Oswald *
|
*, * USA |
Pbsc |
5. |
21628 |
Optimist Gold |
William Kulas -
|
Jensen Beach, FL USA |
USSCMC |
6. |
426 |
Optimist Gold |
Shae Riley -
|
Vero beach, Fl USA |
Ysf |
7. |
22555 |
Optimist Gold |
Landon Rapp *
|
*, * USA |
YSF of Indian River County |
|
Optimist Silver
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
9 |
Optimist Silver |
Sebastian Cunningham *
|
*, * USA |
Palm Beach Sailing |
2. |
4607 |
Optimist Silver |
Max Paul-Hus *
|
*, * USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
3. |
4600 |
Optimist Silver |
Rainey Baker *
|
*, * USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
4. |
4609 |
Optimist Silver |
Reef Baker *
|
*, * USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
5. |
4606 |
Optimist Silver |
Everett Bruckerhoff -
|
West Palm Beach, FL USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
6. |
4604 |
Optimist Silver |
Evelyn BRUCKERHOFF *
|
*, * USA |
Palm Beach Sailing Club |
7. |
NA |
Optimist Silver |
Charlie Ruth *
|
*, * USA |
Palm Beach Yacht Club, |
8. |
TBD |
Optimist Silver |
Oliver Taylor *
|
*, * USA |
PBSC |
9. |
1103 |
Optimist Silver |
Elina Oswald *
|
*, * USA |
Pbsc |
10. |
no idea |
Optimist Silver |
Sterling Prettelt *
|
*, * USA |
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing |
11. |
1 |
Optimist Silver |
Charlie Kai *
|
*, * USA |
Treasure Coast Youth Sailing Foundation |
12. |
3 |
Optimist Silver |
Adam Lee -
|
Palm City, FL USA |
US Sailing Center - Martin County |
13. |
21667 |
Optimist Silver |
Grady Stahl *
|
*, * USA |
US Sailing Center Martin County |
14. |
21668 |
Optimist Silver |
Mia Stahl *
|
*, * USA |
US Sailing Center Martin County |
15. |
21663 |
Optimist Silver |
Tainoa Hartley *
|
*, * USA |
Usscmc |
16. |
na |
Optimist Silver |
Savanna Hendrix *
|
*, * ALG |
USSCMC |
17. |
22554 |
Optimist Silver |
Michael Ladd *
|
*, * USA |
Youth Sailing Foundation |
18. |
23 |
Optimist Silver |
Peter Swanson -
|
Vero Beach, FL USA |
Youth Sailing Foundation IR |
19. |
44042 |
Optimist Silver |
Nick Crull *
|
*, * USA |
Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River |
20. |
- |
Optimist Silver |
Thomas Kennedy -
|
Sebastian, FL USA |
Youth Sailing Foundation of IRS |
|
|