Championship Fleet
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Max Mayol |
- 0592 |
Championship Fleet |
Aliso Viejo, CA |
BCYC/CBYC |
2. |
Jake Mayol |
- 20592 |
Championship Fleet |
Aliso Viejo, CA |
BCYC/CBYC |
3. |
Peter Joslin |
- 2059 |
Championship Fleet |
Corona Del Mar, CA |
BYC / CBYC |
4. |
Jack Joslin |
- 17157 |
Championship Fleet |
Corona Del Mar, CA |
BYC / CBYC |
5. |
Alexis Westland |
- 13060 |
Championship Fleet |
Marina Del Rey, California |
California Yacht Club |
6. |
Gavin McJones |
- 19492 |
Championship Fleet |
Rancho Palos Vedes, CA - California |
California YC |
7. |
George Soliman |
- 17795 |
Championship Fleet |
Rancho Palos verdes, Ca |
Cbyc |
8. |
Tristan Feves |
- 19480 |
Championship Fleet |
Long Beach, CA |
CBYC |
9. |
Daren Sathasivam |
- 19 |
Championship Fleet |
rancho palos verdes, CA |
CBYC |
10. |
Soenke Jordan |
- 12898 |
Championship Fleet |
San Diego, CALIFORNIA |
CBYC |
11. |
Ansgar Jordan |
- 12893 |
Championship Fleet |
San Diego, CA |
CBYC |
12. |
Taft Lyndon Buckley |
- NCR1 |
Championship Fleet |
Manhattan Beach, CA |
CBYC |
13. |
Kyle Vaughn |
- 17028 |
Championship Fleet |
Palos Verdes Estates, CA |
CBYC |
14. |
Bastien Rasse |
- 14 |
Championship Fleet |
Long Beach, CA |
CBYC/CYC |
15. |
Ryan Janov |
- 130431 |
Championship Fleet |
Malibu, CA |
CYC |
16. |
Grant Janov |
- 13581 |
Championship Fleet |
Malibu, CA |
CYC |
17. |
Richard Rychlik Jr |
- 18371 |
Championship Fleet |
THOUSAND OAKS, CA |
DRYC |
18. |
Garrett Blosen |
- 2766 |
Championship Fleet |
San Jose, CA |
PYSF |
19. |
Albert Zhao |
- 10824 |
Championship Fleet |
Palo Alto, CA |
PYSF |
20. |
Tommy Ashworth |
- 14764 |
Championship Fleet |
Woodside, CA |
PYSF/StFYC |
21. |
Damon Solomon |
- 1525 |
Championship Fleet |
vancouver, bc |
Royal Van |
22. |
Kai Rozitis |
- 1 |
Championship Fleet |
Vancouver, British Columbia |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
23. |
Luke Rushton |
- 1526 |
Championship Fleet |
Vancouver, BC |
Royal vancouver Yacht Club |
24. |
Seth Rushton |
- 77 |
Championship Fleet |
Vancouver, BC |
Royal vancouver Yacht Club |
25. |
Justin Yuen |
- 28 |
Championship Fleet |
Vancouver, BC |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
26. |
Ethen Kinsman |
- 1429 |
Championship Fleet |
Vancouver, BC |
RVYC |
27. |
Henrik Moberg Parker |
- 358 |
Championship Fleet |
North vancouver, Bc |
RVYC |
28. |
Lee Barrett-Lennard |
- 1444 |
Championship Fleet |
north vancouver, british-columbia |
RVYC |
29. |
Emily Bugeja |
- 1467 |
Championship Fleet |
West Vancouver, British Columbia |
RVYC |
30. |
Ross Thompson |
- 1450 |
Championship Fleet |
Vancouver, BC |
RVYC |
31. |
Ryan Satterberg |
- 20302 |
Championship Fleet |
SB, CA |
SBYC/CBYC |
32. |
Dane Petrakis |
- 15027 |
Championship Fleet |
bellevue, wa |
Seattle Yacht Club |
33. |
Megan Skene |
- 15876 |
Championship Fleet |
Mecer Island, WA |
Seattle Yacht Club |
34. |
Justin Skene |
- 5606 |
Championship Fleet |
Mercer Island, WA |
Seattle Yacht Club |
35. |
Owen Timms |
- 19146 |
Championship Fleet |
Olympia, Washington |
Seattle Yacht Club |
36. |
Abbie Carlson |
- 17221 |
Championship Fleet |
Beaux Arts, WA |
SeattleYC |
37. |
Parker Carlson |
- 17281 |
Championship Fleet |
Beaux Arts, WA |
SeattleYC |
38. |
Marcus Huttunen |
- 18995 |
Championship Fleet |
Bellevue, Washington |
SeattleYC |
39. |
Jagan Subbiah |
- 16630 |
Championship Fleet |
Menlo Park, CA |
Sequoia Yacht Club |
40. |
Daven Subbiah |
- 17251 |
Championship Fleet |
Menlo Park, CA |
Sequoia Yacht Club |
41. |
Caleb Yoslov |
- 16951 |
Championship Fleet |
corte madera, ca |
SFYC |
42. |
Christian Ehrnrooth |
- 17356 |
Championship Fleet |
Piedmont, Ca |
SFYC |
43. |
Kaelin Stock |
- 1448 |
Championship Fleet |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
44. |
Jack Landon |
- 14678 |
Championship Fleet |
Point Richmond, CA |
SFYC |
45. |
Justin Lim |
- 15703 |
Championship Fleet |
Hillsborough, CA |
SFYC |
46. |
Tommy Young |
- 13580 |
Championship Fleet |
Belvedere, California |
SFYC |
47. |
Sarah Young |
- 11553 |
Championship Fleet |
Belvedere, CA |
SFYC |
48. |
Carter Nestell |
- 18417 |
Championship Fleet |
Sausalito, CA |
SFYC |
49. |
Mats Keldsen |
- 12085 |
Championship Fleet |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
50. |
William Foox |
- 16712 |
Championship Fleet |
lafayette, ca |
SFYC |
51. |
Charlie Keldsen |
- 20808 |
Championship Fleet |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
52. |
Ben Foox |
- 15552 |
Championship Fleet |
lafayette, ca |
SFYC |
53. |
AJ Torres |
- 17737 |
Championship Fleet |
San Rafael, California |
SFYC |
54. |
Chloe Holder |
- 20314 |
Championship Fleet |
San Anselmo, CA |
SFYC |
55. |
Benjamin Stevens |
- 11269 |
Championship Fleet |
San Francisco, CA |
StFYC |
56. |
Jack Rieder |
- 1587 |
Championship Fleet |
West Vancouver, British Columbia |
West Vancouver Yacht Club |
57. |
Casey Pickett |
- 18558 |
Championship Fleet |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
58. |
Alec Coleman |
- 1438 |
Championship Fleet |
West Vancouver, BC |
WVYC |
59. |
William Mendham |
- 1476 |
Championship Fleet |
West Vancouver, BC |
WVYC / RVYC |
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Dieter Creitz |
- 13616 |
Opti Green |
Seattle, WA |
SeattleYC |
2. |
Jason Akram |
- 19951 |
Opti Green |
tiburon, california |
SFYC |
3. |
JP Murphy |
- 15074 |
Opti Green |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
4. |
Johnny Duncan |
- 17360 |
Opti Green |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
5. |
Nick Nazzal |
- 17737 |
Opti Green |
san francisco, ca |
SFYC |
6. |
Sydney Holder |
- 20314 |
Opti Green |
San Anselmo, CA |
SFYC |
7. |
Finn Dossey |
- 17353 |
Opti Green |
Tiburon, CA |
SFYC |
8. |
Sebastian Green |
- 20405 |
Opti Green |
San Francisco, CA |
SFYC |
9. |
Colette Lee |
- 7 |
Opti Green |
San Francisco, CA |
StFYC |
10. |
Raquel Barnes |
- 3 |
Opti Green |
Tiburon, CA |
StFYC |
11. |
Jillian Carrillo |
- 15764 |
Opti Green |
sf, CA |
StFYC |
12. |
Alex Sobierajski |
- 15197 |
Opti Green |
Thousand Oaks, CA |
VenturaYC |
|
|