CAT22
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Brad Ruffe - |
Titusville Sailing Club |
5637 |
Mercury Rising |
CAT22 / - |
catalina / c-22 |
- |
11/08/2023 |
2. |
Todd Schuerger - |
MYC/IRYC |
785 |
Sheet Show |
CAT22 / - |
Catalina / 22 |
- |
11/14/2023 |
3. |
Keith Bennett - |
Dixie Sailing Club |
221 |
Screamin' |
CAT22 / - |
Catalina / 22 |
- |
11/29/2023 |
4. |
Gene Cochran - |
Fleet #38 |
923 |
GameOver |
CAT22 / - |
- / Catalina 22 |
- |
11/29/2023 |
5. |
Dan Fletcher - |
IRYC |
6813 |
TBD |
CAT22 / - |
Catalina / c22 |
- |
11/29/2023 |
6. |
Mickey Richardson - |
Dixie Sailing Club |
8 |
Mischief |
CAT22 / - |
Catalina / 22 |
- |
11/06/2023 |
7. |
Richard Gailey - |
LMSA |
216 |
Wicklow Way |
CAT22 / - |
Catalina / 22 |
- |
11/19/2023 |
8. |
James Valenti - |
LMSA |
166 |
Plan-B |
CAT22 / - |
Catalina / 22 |
96.3 |
11/29/2023 |
9. |
Ryan Jordan - |
IRYC |
7256 |
Double Bubble |
CAT22 / - |
Catalina / C22 |
270 |
11/30/2023 |
|
PORTSMOUTH
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Kurtis Walker - |
The Sailing Club |
251 |
Flat Rock |
PORTSMOUTH / - |
VX / One |
77 |
11/17/2023 |
2. |
Richard McFadyen - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Assn |
9999 |
Castaway |
PORTSMOUTH / - |
Pearson / Pearson 26 |
91.5 |
11/29/2023 |
3. |
Race Mahoney - |
The Sailing Club |
1184 |
- |
PORTSMOUTH / - |
- / JY15 |
91.9 |
11/16/2023 |
4. |
Andy Forrest - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
176 |
Show Me |
PORTSMOUTH / - |
Precision / 23 |
96 |
10/31/2023 |
5. |
Ed Sims - |
Ocala Sailing Club |
130 |
Point Blank |
PORTSMOUTH / - |
Hunter / Hunter 23 / sloop |
96.2 |
11/28/2023 |
|
SJ-21
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Bill Holstein - |
LMSA |
2430 |
Blackjack |
SJ-21 / - |
- / SJ21 |
- |
11/16/2023 |
2. |
Ian Rodeghier - |
LMSA |
295 |
Juanderbread |
SJ-21 / - |
- / San Juan 21 |
- |
11/16/2023 |
3. |
Olivier Fleury - |
LMSA |
1989 |
Fleur de Mer III |
SJ-21 / - |
San Juan / San Juan 21 |
- |
10/20/2023 |
4. |
Fisk Hayden - |
LMSA |
1795 |
Ol’ yeller |
SJ-21 / - |
- / - |
- |
11/27/2023 |
5. |
Michael Loughlin - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
737 |
Irish Juan |
SJ-21 / - |
Clark / San Juan 21 |
94.7 |
11/26/2023 |
|
WINDMILL
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Nathaniel Plant - |
SPSC |
5271 |
Oreo Speedwagon |
WINDMILL / - |
- / Windmill |
- |
11/01/2023 |
2. |
Mark Swanson - |
Prince William Sound Sailing Club |
5380 |
Tom |
WINDMILL / - |
- / Windmill |
- |
11/15/2023 |
3. |
John Coleman - |
Rudder Club of JAX |
5711 |
Blue |
WINDMILL / - |
Johannson / Windmill |
- |
11/07/2023 |
4. |
Lon Ethington - |
St Petersburg yacht club |
5705 |
Pig headed |
WINDMILL / - |
Johansen / Windmill |
- |
10/31/2023 |
5. |
Lin Robson - |
SPSC |
5706 |
Sojourner |
WINDMILL / - |
- / Windmill |
- |
10/31/2023 |
6. |
Ralph SponarIII - |
RHYC |
5702 |
Hummingbird |
WINDMILL / - |
Johansan / Windmill class |
89.7 |
10/31/2023 |
|
|