Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Yacht Club
|
Notes
|
1. |
Ava Adams |
BER 1002 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
2. |
Christopher Adderley |
BER428 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
3. |
Noah Adler |
CAN1417 |
- |
Optimist - |
RNSYS - |
- |
4. |
Stephan Baker |
USA 20797 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/CRYC - |
- |
5. |
Rachael Betschart |
BER 1127 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
6. |
Evie Blauvelt |
USA17813 |
- |
Optimist - |
Atlanta Yacht Club - |
- |
7. |
Gabrielle Brackstone |
BDA1089 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
8. |
Nicholas Bridges |
BER 1099 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
9. |
Ubaldo Bruni |
ITA 8656 |
- |
Optimist - |
Royal Bermuda yacht club - |
- |
10. |
Olivia Buchanan |
BER1084 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
11. |
Michael Burns |
USA20545 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/PCYC - |
- |
12. |
Justin Callahan |
USA 16897 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/LYC - |
- |
13. |
Mitchell Callahan |
USA 16898 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/LYC - |
- |
14. |
Matheo Capasso |
CAY 9 |
- |
Optimist - |
Cayman Islands Sailing Club - |
- |
15. |
Bella Casaretto |
USA 21322 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/LYC - |
- |
16. |
Bobby Cooper |
BER 1230 |
- |
Optimist - |
Rbyc - |
- |
17. |
Christian Ebbin |
BER 1224 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
18. |
Ethan Edmunds |
BER2012 |
- |
Optimist - |
R.H.A.D.C. - |
- |
19. |
Jordan Etemadi |
BER 1939 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
20. |
Thomas Evans |
BER 1008 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
21. |
Mateo Farina |
USA 17848 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/CRYC - |
- |
22. |
Peter Foley |
USA 20005 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/CRYC - |
- |
23. |
Audrey Foley |
USA21303 |
- |
Optimist - |
RNSYS/Coral Reef Yacht Club - |
- |
24. |
Will Foox |
USA 16712 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/SFYC - |
- |
25. |
Esme Frith |
BER 1049 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
26. |
Hallam Frith |
BER 1058 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
27. |
Javier Garcon |
USA 20793 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/CRYC - |
- |
28. |
Rian Geraghty-McDonnell |
BER2001 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
29. |
Andrew Giacomuzzo |
CAN1684 |
- |
Optimist - |
BQYC - |
- |
30. |
Jack Gogan |
CAN 1726 |
- |
Optimist - |
RNSYS - |
- |
31. |
Maya Heidenreich |
CAN1680 |
- |
Optimist - |
RNSYS - |
- |
32. |
Jack Hildebrand |
BER1208 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
33. |
Jacob Hodder |
BER 1121 |
- |
Optimist - |
Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club - |
- |
34. |
Claire Housey |
USA 14006 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/PCYC - |
- |
35. |
Paul Houston |
USA 20548 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/Lakewood YC - |
- |
36. |
Laura Hupman |
BER 1129 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
37. |
Sebastian Kempe |
BER1010 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
38. |
Peter Komposch |
BER1018 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
39. |
Ethan Lacey |
BER 11 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
40. |
Vanessa Lahrkamp |
USA 21942 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/AYC - |
- |
41. |
Genevieve Lau |
BER 1042 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
42. |
Spencer Leman |
CAN 1397 |
- |
Optimist - |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club - |
- |
43. |
Millie Lewis |
BER 1118 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
44. |
Aiden Lopes |
BER1044 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
45. |
Tuskar Lordly |
CAN 1719 |
- |
Optimist - |
RNSYS - |
- |
46. |
Cameron Lucas |
BER 1028 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
47. |
Jackson Macaulay |
CAN 1310 |
- |
Optimist - |
RNSYS - |
- |
48. |
Luke Madeiros |
BER103 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC and RBYC - |
- |
49. |
Kamil Manowiecki |
POL1799 |
- |
Optimist - |
YKP Gdynia - |
- |
50. |
Jake Mayol |
USA21869 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/California Yacht Club - |
- |
51. |
Fiachra McDonnell |
BER1117 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
52. |
Hoel Menard |
USA 21169 |
- |
Optimist - |
SFYC - |
- |
53. |
Colleen O'Brien |
USA 19641 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/BHYC - |
- |
54. |
Michaela O'Brien |
USA 19632 |
- |
Optimist - |
Team USA/BHYC - |
- |
55. |
Skye Oliveira |
BER 1027 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
56. |
CAMERON PIMENTEL |
BER 1032 |
- |
Optimist - |
Royal Hamilton Amatuer Dinghy Club - |
- |
57. |
Ben Redburn |
BER 1031 |
- |
Optimist - |
rhadc - |
- |
58. |
Angus Renton |
USA 19908 |
- |
Optimist - |
CYC-NC - |
- |
59. |
MAGNUS RINGSTED |
BER 1205 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
60. |
Jack Roberts |
BER1600 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
61. |
Gianni Santucci |
BER 1056 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
62. |
Caronine Sersland |
BIZ 72 |
- |
Optimist - |
Alta Mar Sailing Club - |
- |
63. |
Ahzai Smith |
BER 1011 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
64. |
Thomas Staples |
CAN 1569 |
- |
Optimist - |
RStLYC - |
- |
65. |
Andreas Steinitz |
CAN1677 |
- |
Optimist - |
BQYC - |
- |
66. |
Dhalia Steinitz |
CAN1676 |
- |
Optimist - |
BQYC - |
- |
67. |
Nicole Stovell |
BER 1226 |
- |
Optimist - |
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club - |
- |
68. |
Cole Summers |
BER1115 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
69. |
Micah Thomas Raynor |
BER1001 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
70. |
Kevin Velasquez |
BIZ 175 |
- |
Optimist - |
Alta Mar Sailing Club - |
- |
71. |
Alivia Venning |
BER 1078 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
72. |
Leyli Walker |
BER 2511 |
- |
Optimist - |
RBYC - |
- |
73. |
Flynn Watson-Brown |
BER 1101 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
74. |
Harlan Watson-Brown |
BER 1034 |
- |
Optimist - |
RHADC - |
- |
75. |
Clea Yates |
CAN 1339 |
- |
Optimist - |
Royal Canadian YC - |
- |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Yacht Club
|
Notes
|
1. |
Jack Adams |
BER 60 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RBYC - |
- |
2. |
Ocean Archeval |
46 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavor - |
- |
3. |
Lara Backeberg |
37 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
4. |
Mia Barker |
NZL 4145 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RHADC - |
- |
5. |
Naji Bean |
14 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
6. |
Brianna Benevides |
43 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
7. |
Jkai Berkeley |
28 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour west - |
- |
8. |
Nkosi Boyles |
27 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
9. |
Imani Burch |
24 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
10. |
Andrew Burgess |
34 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
11. |
A'twa Butterfield |
44 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
AC Endeavour - |
- |
12. |
Jack Butterworth |
BER 1130 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RHADC - |
- |
13. |
Jack Carruthers |
BER 1600 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RHADC - |
- |
14. |
James Correia |
BER 511 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RBYC - |
- |
15. |
Sven Curley |
15 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeveour - |
- |
16. |
Vincent Darrell |
45 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
17. |
Charlie Davis |
10 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
St Georges Mini - |
- |
18. |
Jessie DeBraga |
6 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
19. |
Camajè Easton-Smith |
25 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Team Endeavour St.Georges - |
- |
20. |
Ethan Etemadi |
BER 1222 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RBYC - |
- |
21. |
Isaiah Fraser |
40 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
22. |
Abigail Frost |
42 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
23. |
Jaime Furtado |
32 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
24. |
Isaiah Hayward |
35 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
25. |
Arabella Henderson |
BER 1012 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club - |
- |
26. |
Tayla Horan |
29 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
27. |
Thea Kamp |
BER 1511 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RBYC - |
- |
28. |
Noah Kamp |
BER 2693 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RBYC - |
- |
29. |
Max Kermode |
7 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
30. |
Nathan Leite |
BER 1138 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RBYC - |
- |
31. |
Alex Malpas |
11 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
32. |
Kolby Martins |
23 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
33. |
Candela Mataix Ibor |
BER 1042 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RHADC - |
- |
34. |
Caoilinn Mc Donnell |
BER 1016 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RHADC - |
- |
35. |
Ruth Mello-Cann |
16 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
36. |
Yann Menard |
USA 15504 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
SFYC - |
- |
37. |
Chelsea Minors |
17 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
38. |
Riley Morbey |
2 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
39. |
Sarai Packwood |
41 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
40. |
Shayna Patterson |
33 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
41. |
Christopher Raymond |
21 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
42. |
Ajani Richardson |
18 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
43. |
Jannis Roberts |
12 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
44. |
Jaidyn Robinson |
5 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
45. |
Paul Rodrigues Jr |
BER 8 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RBYC - |
- |
46. |
Kipling Rossouw |
BER 029 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RHADC - |
- |
47. |
Raphael Rudolf |
31 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endaevour - |
- |
48. |
Nasya- Stephen Russell |
39 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
49. |
Elijah Samuels |
19 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
50. |
Joanna Santiago |
1 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
51. |
Zico Smith |
30 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
52. |
JADE SMITH |
38 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
ENDEAVOUR - |
- |
53. |
Samantha Soares |
4 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
54. |
Taylor Sousa |
26 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
55. |
Katie Stevenson |
8 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
56. |
Ethan Thompson |
BER 1069 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RHADC - |
- |
57. |
Adrian Trott |
13 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
58. |
Yari Tucker |
22 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
59. |
Arye Tucker |
36 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
60. |
Quentin Vaucrosson |
20 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
61. |
Keyan Webb |
3 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
Endeavour - |
- |
62. |
Taylor White |
9 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
East - |
- |
63. |
Isaac Wickramage |
BER 1009 |
- |
Optimist Green - |
RBYC - |
- |
|
|