|
Registrants For
Harbor 20 Fleet Championship
October 04-05, 2014
41 people have registered for this event
|
Harbor 20 A
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Yacht Club
|
Notes
|
1. |
Len Bose shannon heausler |
108 |
Only Child |
Harbor 20 A - |
BCYC - |
- |
2. |
Jim Buckingham Mary Buckingham |
360 |
Buckshot |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
3. |
Argyle Campbell Bridget Campbell |
363 |
No Travel Required |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
4. |
Scott Deardorff Leslie Deardorff |
159 |
- |
Harbor 20 A - |
Santa Barbara YC - |
- |
5. |
Carter Ford Judy Weightman |
119 |
Amazing Grace |
Harbor 20 A - |
liyc - |
- |
6. |
Terry Gloege Bill McNamara |
9 |
Second Wind |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
7. |
Jeff Gordon Reid Vitarelli |
111 |
Tres Unos |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
8. |
Peter Haynes Debra Haynes |
201 |
Spirit |
Harbor 20 A - |
BCYC - |
- |
9. |
Jim Kerrigan Patrick Kincaid |
70 |
A Salt & Battery |
Harbor 20 A - |
BCYC/NHYC - |
- |
10. |
Richard Loufek Gretchen Loufek |
60 |
Shadow |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
11. |
bill menninger diane menninger |
113 |
DArt |
Harbor 20 A - |
nhyc - |
- |
12. |
Jon Pinckney Gale Pinckney |
15 |
Earth |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
13. |
Karl Pomeroy Alexander Vucelic |
262 |
Knot at Work |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
14. |
Douglas Rastello Mark Rastello |
114 |
Good to Go |
Harbor 20 A - |
Newport Harbor Yacht Club - |
- |
15. |
Gary Thorne Karen Thorne |
308 |
Blue Skies |
Harbor 20 A - |
BYC - |
- |
16. |
Kurt Wiese Anne Wiese |
336 |
Ping |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
17. |
Robert Yates Phil Thompson |
80 |
Jubilee |
Harbor 20 A - |
NHYC - |
- |
|
Harbor 20 B
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Yacht Club
|
Notes
|
1. |
len connelly barrie connelly |
66 |
dollie |
Harbor 20 B - |
seal beach - |
- |
2. |
Mark Conzelman MARK SPECTOR |
307 |
Shana's Secret |
Harbor 20 B - |
NHYC-LIYC - |
- |
3. |
Tom Corkett Erik Kristiansen |
107 |
Sai Dates |
Harbor 20 B - |
NHYC - |
- |
4. |
Helen Duncan Warren Duncan |
34 |
Idros |
Harbor 20 B - |
NHYC - |
- |
5. |
Nik Froehlich Greg Hawkins |
109 |
Wiggitt |
Harbor 20 B - |
NHYC - |
- |
6. |
Win Fuller Carlita Fuller |
18 |
Sail n'Win |
Harbor 20 B - |
nhyc - |
- |
7. |
Daniel Geissmann Mariah Geissmann |
122 |
Red Devil |
Harbor 20 B - |
NHYC - |
- |
8. |
john horton horton horton |
334 |
Hears a Who! |
Harbor 20 B - |
NHYC - |
- |
9. |
Mark Hurwitz Anton Visser |
125 |
Miss Shell |
Harbor 20 B - |
ALYC - |
- |
10. |
Emile Pilafidis Alice Pilafidis |
209 |
Party Globe |
Harbor 20 B - |
BCYC - |
- |
11. |
Rolly Pulaski Peter Jacobson |
30 |
Aeronca Chief |
Harbor 20 B - |
NHYC - |
- |
12. |
Kathy Sangster Ed Kimball |
2 |
Dragon Lady2 |
Harbor 20 B - |
LIYC - |
- |
13. |
Rod Swift Wayne Steward |
17 |
Freedom |
Harbor 20 B - |
ALYC - |
- |
14. |
John Whitney Mary Whitney |
130 |
Fun-D |
Harbor 20 B - |
NHYC - |
- |
|
Harbor 20 C
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet
|
Yacht Club
|
Notes
|
1. |
Scott Barnes Denise Barnes |
298 |
Movin' On |
Harbor 20 C - |
Scott Barnes - |
- |
2. |
Roxanne Chan Dave O'Hara |
1 |
First in Class |
Harbor 20 C - |
NHYC - |
- |
3. |
Phil Crosby Tom Fischbacher |
74 |
Whatever |
Harbor 20 C - |
ALYC - |
- |
4. |
Andy Everson Lori Everson |
37 |
UNWIND |
Harbor 20 C - |
BCYC - |
- |
5. |
Jan Houghton Bowie Houghton |
289 |
Kismet |
Harbor 20 C - |
NHYC - |
- |
6. |
Kathryn Reed Ted Reed |
359 |
Wood In It Be Nice |
Harbor 20 C - |
ABYC - |
- |
7. |
Dick Somers Tom Fischbeck |
207 |
Stop Making Sense |
Harbor 20 C - |
NHYC - |
- |
8. |
Michael Volk Ellen Volk |
81 |
Lightning |
Harbor 20 C - |
NHYC - |
- |
9. |
Dan Vordale Donna Vordale |
286 |
Ohana |
Harbor 20 C - |
SBSC - |
- |
|
|
|