H16
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Geoff Becker - Krista Hankins |
- |
- 44 |
H16 - |
Arnold, MD |
SSA |
|
2. |
Joseph Bello -
[Pending] |
FDUB Flyers |
- 107521 |
H16 - |
navarre, fl |
fwyc |
|
3. |
Nicholas Bostic - Brian Morton |
- |
- 109995 |
H16 - |
goose creek, South Carolina |
Ft Moultrie Beachcat sailors |
|
4. |
Pedro Colon - Anakarina Luna |
- |
- 11V |
H16 - |
CAGUAS, PR |
FVPR |
|
5. |
Francisco Figueroa - Jolliam Berrios |
Heineken |
- PUR 340 |
H16 - |
San Juan, Puerto Rico |
PRHCA |
|
6. |
Arden Haley - Delaney Caron |
Magic Marine |
- 113550 |
H16 - |
Daytona Beach, FL |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
|
7. |
Joel Hurley -
[Pending] |
O DECK |
- 104637 |
H16 - |
Cape Coral, FL |
HYS |
|
8. |
William Jeffers - Karen Grisko |
- |
- 111974 |
H16 - |
Sodus, NY |
hobie fleet 204 |
|
9. |
Robert Johnson - Cheryl Johnson? |
- |
- 108113 |
H16 - |
Tampa, FL |
GYC |
|
10. |
Tom Korzeniewski - Susan Korzeniewski |
Borio's Resturaunt |
- 111437 |
H16 - |
Liverpool, NY |
204-204-204 |
|
11. |
Bruce Krupke - Dr. Bill Whalen |
Betty |
- 111688 |
H16 - |
Clay, NY |
Hobie Cat Fleet 204 |
|
12. |
Carlos Leon -
[Pending] |
- |
- 88 |
H16 - |
Cooper City, FL |
cat44 |
|
13. |
Jeff Rickard -
[Pending] |
- |
- 53346 |
H16 - |
Woodinville, WA |
Fleet 95 |
|
14. |
Jason Sanchez -
[Pending] |
- |
- 105008 |
H16 - |
Seminole, Fl |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Jarrett Sanchez - Brandon Hallinan |
- |
- 107852 |
H16 - |
St. Petersburg, Fl |
GYYC |
|
16. |
Phil Sanchez - Julie Mastry |
- |
- 96464 |
H16 - |
St . Petersburg, Fl. |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Vicky Trainer -
[Pending] |
- |
- 96813 |
H16 - |
Port Orange, Fl |
Hobie Fleet 80 |
|
18. |
Steve Voeller - Stephen Voeller |
- |
- 109820 |
H16 - |
fort lauderdale, florida |
CAT 44 |
|
|
H17
H18
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
JIM GRAVES - JEFF GRAVES |
ADDICTION |
- 16996 |
H18 - |
NEW PORT RICHEY, FLORIDA |
TBCSA |
|
2. |
Don Harper - Justin Harper |
- |
- 8144 |
H18 - |
Oviedo, Florida |
None |
|
3. |
JERRY SHUETT -
[Pending] |
- |
- 15767 |
H18 - |
ST AUGUSTINE, FLORIDA |
FLEET 111 |
|
4. |
Luke Yates - Cameron Smith |
- |
- 15722 |
H18 - |
Sorrento, Fl |
LESC |
|
|
HWAV
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Mimi Appel -
|
TouchPearlsWave |
- 204 |
HWAV - |
Marcellus, NY |
204 204 204 |
|
2. |
Daniel Birkholz -
|
na |
- 11 |
HWAV - |
St. James, MN |
na |
|
3. |
Tracy Curry -
|
- |
- 327 |
HWAV - |
Merritt Island, Fl |
Performance Sail |
|
4. |
Jim Glanden -
|
- |
- 335 |
HWAV - |
Newark, DE |
Fleet 54 |
|
5. |
scott hubel -
|
- |
- 2 |
HWAV - |
melbourne, florida |
performance sail and sport |
|
6. |
Evann Lorenzen -
|
wave |
- 80 |
HWAV - |
Ponce inlet, Fl |
fleet 80 |
|
7. |
Mark Milam -
|
- |
- 13 |
HWAV - |
Lafayette, louisiana |
Cypremort Yacht Club, LA. |
|
8. |
Mike Powers -
|
- |
- 117 |
HWAV - |
Plantation,, Fl. |
Miami yacht club cabb fleet36 |
|
9. |
Kyle Robberts -
|
- |
- 427 |
HWAV - |
Merritt Island, Fl |
none |
|
10. |
Johns Sherry -
|
- |
- 106 |
HWAV - |
Coral Gbles, Fl |
MYC |
|
11. |
Jack Woehrle -
|
Tiger Shark II |
- 100 |
HWAV - |
Alachua, FL |
Burnett's Lake YC |
|
|
|