|
Registrants For
2016 Richmond Yacht Club Intraclub Series
April 16-October 15, 2016
28 people have registered for this event
|
Division D
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Carole Berry Carole D Berry
|
Destiny By Design |
- 305 |
Division D - |
Citrus Heights, California |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Steve Cameron Steve Cameron
|
6 Pac |
- USA 221 |
Division D - |
Pt Richmond, California |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Kers Clausen -
|
Random |
- 7 |
Division D - |
Richmond, California |
RYC |
|
4. |
Deirdre Collins Ann lewis
|
Moxy |
- 77776 or 110 |
Division D - |
Oakland, Ca |
Ryc |
|
5. |
Keith Davis -
|
La Bonvonniere |
- - |
Division D - |
Santa Rosa, CA |
RYC |
|
6. |
David Denison -
|
Lotta'Tude |
- 28716 |
Division D - |
Walnut Creek, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
7. |
john Dukat -
|
Rosetta Tharp |
- 8843 |
Division D - |
Alameda, ca |
RYC |
|
8. |
Steve Kittle Karen Kittle
|
Steve Kittle |
- 351 |
Division D - |
Pt Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
9. |
Dick Loomis -
|
Old School |
- 212 |
Division D - |
San Rafael, CA |
RYC |
|
10. |
Erik Menzel Evi Ivey
|
Feel the Bunny Bern |
- 35 |
Division D - |
Richmond, California |
RYC |
|
11. |
chris nash Nich Nash
|
El Gavilan |
- 6116 |
Division D - |
Richmond, ca |
RYC |
|
12. |
Ethan Petersen -
|
Furrari |
- 47 |
Division D - |
Oakland, CA |
RYC |
|
13. |
Mike QUINN Larry Nelson and Frank Van Kirk
|
Albacore |
- 18325 |
Division D - |
BERKELEY, CALIFORNIA |
RYC |
|
|
Division F
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Charlie Brochard -
|
Baleineau |
- 42147 |
Division F - |
Pinole, CA |
Richmond YC |
|
2. |
Hendrik Bruhns Guillaume Canivet
|
WYSIWYG |
- 56777 |
Division F - |
Alameda, CA |
RYC |
|
3. |
Cinde Lou Delmas Bren Meyer
|
Another Girl |
- XX (20) |
Division F - |
San Rafael, CA |
RYC, StFYC |
|
4. |
Kim Desenberg and Gibbs Kim Desenberg
|
Checkered Past |
- 03 |
Division F - |
Pt. Richmond, California |
RYC |
|
5. |
Bilafer Family -
|
Family Hour ... TNG |
- 46595 |
Division F - |
Walnut Creek, CA |
RYC |
|
6. |
Robert Harford Robert Harford
|
Stewball |
- 18278 |
Division F - |
Sacramento, California |
ryc |
|
7. |
Mark Kennedy Mark Kennedy
|
Cento Miglia |
- 15 |
Division F - |
Campbell, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Tim & Karin Knowles -
|
Lilith |
- 007 |
Division F - |
Point Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
9. |
Wayne Koide -
|
Encore |
- USA 3632 |
Division F - |
San Anselmo, CA |
Richmond Yacht CLub |
|
10. |
Craig Perez -
|
Marrakesh |
- USA 3 |
Division F - |
Shingle Springs, CA |
RYC |
|
11. |
DAVID RASMUSSEN -
|
SAPPHIRE |
- 38008 |
Division F - |
NOVATO, ca |
RYC |
|
12. |
George Sirogiannis -
|
Mojo |
- 18935 |
Division F - |
Modesto, Ca |
Ryc |
|
13. |
Mark Thomas Anne Thomas
|
Wildcard |
- 37005 |
Division F - |
Gardnerville, NV |
Richmond YC |
|
14. |
Gary Troxel -
|
Tiki Blue |
- 38423 |
Division F - |
Lafayette, Ca |
RYC |
|
15. |
Bill Williams -
|
Viajante |
- 67 |
Division F - |
Richmond, Ca |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|