club 420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Cameron Archibald - Olivia Michaud |
- |
- 6673 |
club 420 - |
Harwich Port, Massachusetts |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Katharine Barrett - Summer Steegstra |
- |
- 7231 |
club 420 - |
Milton, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Theo Bartlett - Sam Royal |
- |
- 7184 |
club 420 - |
Rye, NY |
stage harbor yc |
|
4. |
Zoe Carlson - Kailin Gensler |
- |
- 7183 |
club 420 - |
Boston, MA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Kayla Champagne - DJ Faivre |
- |
- 8 |
club 420 - |
Hopkinton, Massachusetts |
Bass River |
|
6. |
Jack Ciluzzi - Lindsay McManus |
- |
- 1002 |
club 420 - |
Centerville, MA |
Hyannis YC |
|
7. |
Lauren Cooper - Ashley Cooper |
- |
- 6197 |
club 420 - |
South Yarmouth, MA |
Bass River Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Rachel Corliss - Cyrus Kurd |
- |
- 118 |
club 420 - |
Marstons Mills, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Ashley Dart - Mary Bush |
- |
- 7061 |
club 420 - |
North Chatham, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Isabelle Dodd - Erika Pacheco |
12 |
- 369 |
club 420 - |
Needham, Ma |
West Dennis yacht club |
|
11. |
Tom Dugan - joey champagne |
c420 |
- 6224 |
club 420 - |
Medfield, MA |
BRYC |
|
12. |
Hayden Earl - John Cullinane |
- |
- 7186 |
club 420 - |
Chatham, Massachusetts |
Stage Harbor |
|
13. |
Ellie Earnshaw - Emily Miller |
- |
- 1798 |
club 420 - |
Round Hill, VA |
WDYC |
|
14. |
Caroline Earnshaw - Elizabeth Corney |
- |
- 6576 |
club 420 - |
Round Hill, VA |
WDYC |
|
15. |
Jacob Earnshaw - Drew Dillon |
- |
- 1464 |
club 420 - |
Round Hill, Virginia |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Nat Edmonds - Luke Gearin |
- |
- 6036 |
club 420 - |
Belmont, MA |
Wianno |
|
17. |
jack evans - Catherine Shakin |
n/a |
- 6927 |
club 420 - |
chatham, ma |
stage harbor yacht club |
|
18. |
Katie Evans - Henry Hearle |
- |
- 7185 |
club 420 - |
chatham, ma |
stage harbor yacht club |
|
19. |
Cameron Flinn - Maryclare Bracken |
- |
- 8081 |
club 420 - |
New Vernon, NJ |
West Dennis Yaght Club |
|
20. |
Madeleine Ford - Abigail Ford |
- |
- 5432 |
club 420 - |
Cambridge, MA |
CMYC |
|
21. |
Ellen Fuller - Tommy Szymanski |
- |
- 7689 |
club 420 - |
west hartford, CT |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Alex Gonzalez - Olivia Gonzalez |
- |
- 7182 |
club 420 - |
Chatham, Massachusetts |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Joshua Hersey - Veronica Smith |
- |
- 7306 |
club 420 - |
Hyannis, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Veasey Jackson - Christian Morris |
- |
- 5578 |
club 420 - |
Cotuit, Massachusetts |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Elliot Kinder - Grace Cotoia |
- |
- 7309 |
club 420 - |
Menlo Park, CA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Morgan Krauss - Hammond Hearle |
- |
- 456 |
club 420 - |
Belmont, MA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Paul Kuechler - John Holbrook |
- |
- 7034 |
club 420 - |
Needham, Ma |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Isabella LaCava - Bridgette Noonan |
- |
- 7211 |
club 420 - |
Harwichport, Massachusetts |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Jana Laurendeau - Malcolm Harrison |
- |
- 7009 |
club 420 - |
Wellfleet, Massachussets |
WYC |
|
30. |
Emma Leary - Amanda Brooks |
- |
- 7121 |
club 420 - |
Chatham, MA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Abigaii Lenox - Ryan Goldstein |
- |
- 7559 |
club 420 - |
Weston, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Caroline Martone - Shannon MacDonald |
- |
- 1003 |
club 420 - |
Centerville, MA |
Hyannis YC |
|
33. |
Connor McAvoy - Davis Lemay |
none |
- 7818 |
club 420 - |
harwich, ma |
Stone horse yc |
|
34. |
Clare McCartin - Patricia Plunkett |
- |
- 6127 |
club 420 - |
Osterville, MA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
35. |
James McCullough - Marita Nothacker |
- |
- 7305 |
club 420 - |
Summit, NJ |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
36. |
JJ Mirisola - Emma O'Donovan |
- |
- 2012 |
club 420 - |
Kingston, Massachusetts |
Yarmouth Sailing |
|
37. |
Brian Mitchell - Riley Noyes |
Lil Yachty |
- 7261 |
club 420 - |
Dover, Ma |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Brendan Murphy - Izzy Maggioni |
- |
- 7150 |
club 420 - |
Arlington, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Jack Murphy - Connor Blanchet |
- |
- 6296 |
club 420 - |
Arlington, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Christina Nothacker - Mark McCullough |
- |
- 1001 |
club 420 - |
Philadelphia, PA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Benjamin O'Toole - Ryan Downey |
- |
- 7319 |
club 420 - |
Centerville, Massachusetts |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
42. |
William Olsen - Erin gillis |
- |
- 5817 |
club 420 - |
East Dennis, MA |
Dennis Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Harris Padegs - Clayton Kincaid |
- |
- 7846 |
club 420 - |
harwich, MASSACHUSETTS |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Hailey Pemberton - Natale Elder |
- |
- 11 |
club 420 - |
Osterville, MA |
WIANNO Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Seth Rizika -
[Pending] |
- |
- 5253 |
club 420 - |
Chestnut Hill, MA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
46. |
Sam Roughneen - Will Templeton |
- |
- 5550 |
club 420 - |
Coronado, California |
Dennis Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Andrew Shimmel - Brett Gaughran |
TBD |
- 62241 |
club 420 - |
South Yarmouth, MA |
BRYC |
|
48. |
Margo Silliman - Maddie Hewson |
- |
- 5577 |
club 420 - |
Cotuit, Massachusetts |
Cotuit Mosquito Yacht club |
|
49. |
Emma Sullivan - Katherine Ward |
- |
- 7817 |
club 420 - |
Princeton, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Kendall Swanson - Luke Chamberlin |
- |
- 2013 |
club 420 - |
Bellingham, Ma |
Yarmouth Sailing |
|
51. |
Matthew Sweeney - Lizzy Massman |
- |
- 8080 |
club 420 - |
New Canaan, Connecticut |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
52. |
Gemma Walls - Erin Daly |
- |
- 7032 |
club 420 - |
Boston, Massachusetts |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
53. |
Owen Ward - John Haley |
- |
- 5412 |
club 420 - |
Wellesley, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
54. |
Nicole Welch - Brad Kelly |
- |
- 5413 |
club 420 - |
Harwichport, Massachusetts |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
|
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap)
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Sarah Alix - Kayla Salmon Kayla Salmon Kayla Salmon Kayla Salmon Kayla Salmon Kayla Salmon |
- |
- 4853 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
sudbury, MA |
west dennis yacht club |
|
2. |
Lydia Barker - Shaye Haggerty |
- |
- 61971 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Wellesley, MA |
BRYC |
|
3. |
Victoria Booth - Madlyn Ward |
- |
- 7035 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Orleans, Massachusetts |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Timothy Boston - Jayden Haggerty |
- |
- 2650 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
SOUTH DENNIS, Massachusetts |
Bryc |
|
5. |
Haraden Bottomley - Tucker Henry Tucker Henry |
- |
- 2596 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Hanover, MA |
Bass River YC |
|
6. |
Colin Gaughran - Garrett Shimmel |
- |
- 2585 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
West Roxbury, MA |
Bass River Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Shaye Haggerty -
[Pending] |
- |
- 111 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
South Yarmouth, MA |
Bass River |
|
8. |
Chris Johnsone - William Sobchuk |
- |
- 5292 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Dennisport, MA |
West Dennis YC |
|
9. |
Ryan Mackintire - Mia Federico |
- |
- 8850 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Westborough, MA |
West Dennis YC |
|
10. |
Ana Mastrocola - Molly McKenna |
- |
- 2941 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Medford, MA |
West Dennis YC |
|
11. |
Alexia Perugini - Connor McLeod |
- |
- 5081 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Guilford, Connecticut |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Ben Sawyer - Matt Perugini |
- |
- 5082 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Woburn, Mass |
Orleans Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Tessa Shields -
|
- |
- 4062 |
club 420 (no spinnaker/trap) - |
Ipswich, MA |
BRYC/gators |
|
|
Opti Championship
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
tess adams -
|
crinkly crab |
- 14550 |
Opti Championship Blue |
norwell, ma |
west dennis yacht club |
|
2. |
Schuyler Bartlett -
|
- |
- 19885 |
Opti Championship Red |
North Chatham, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Zach Bender -
|
Blue Turtle |
- 10116 |
Opti Championship White |
Wellesley, MA |
Stone Horse |
|
4. |
Colin Boland -
|
- |
- 10079 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Dover, MA |
CYC |
|
5. |
Anna Corney -
|
C-Gulls |
- 19892 |
Opti Championship Red |
Dennis Port, MA |
WDYC |
|
6. |
Mary Costello -
|
Faster Than Fast |
- 9197 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Norwell, MA |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Peter Cotoia -
|
REPETE dba SeaWarrior |
- 14577 |
Opti Championship Blue |
s yarmouth, ma |
Hyannis YC |
|
8. |
Evan daSilva -
|
- |
- 20115 |
Opti Championship Red |
Duxbury, ma |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Josh Dillon -
|
- |
- 4582 |
Opti Championship Red |
Barrington, RI |
WDYC |
|
10. |
Casey DOLAN -
|
Root beer float |
- 16957 |
Opti Championship Red |
Sudbury, Ma |
WDYC |
|
11. |
Zachary Earnshaw -
|
Lucky Duck |
- USA 6898 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Round Hill, VA |
WDTC |
|
12. |
Will Emsing -
|
Knotty |
- 21093 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Norwell, Massachusetts |
Stonehorse Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Marc Gadbois -
|
Knot Reel |
- 14235 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Southboro, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Matt Gates -
|
Off Sides |
- 13550 |
Opti Championship Blue |
West harwich, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Claire Goldman -
|
- |
- 15239 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Williston, Vermont |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Ella Grainger -
|
Relax |
- 20784 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Summit, NJ |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
17. |
jack homa -
|
defenseman |
- 11877 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Centerville, ma |
Hyannis YC |
|
18. |
William Hurd -
|
Captain Studley |
- 9592 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Marion, Massachusetts |
West Dennis YC |
|
19. |
Beth Kelly -
|
Cool Crab |
- 1000 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Lexington, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Alex Kowaleski -
|
Small Fry |
- 19540 |
Opti Championship White |
Grafton, Massachusetts |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Cody Lamoreux -
|
Buddy |
- 16887 |
Opti Championship Blue |
San Francisco, CA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Tucker Lamoreux -
|
Corum |
- 12924 |
Opti Championship Blue |
San Francisco, CA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Katelyn McGauley -
|
- |
- 21068 |
Opti Championship Red |
Orleans, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Ryan McGauley -
|
- |
- 21476 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Orleans, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Cailyn Murphy -
|
- |
- 13554 |
Opti Championship White |
Arlington, Ma |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Sophia Peck -
|
- |
- 14399 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Barrington, Rhode Island |
WDYC |
|
27. |
Aidan Peck -
|
- |
- 12877 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Barrington, Rhode Island |
WDYC |
|
28. |
Walter Sullivan -
|
Salty Walty |
- 11353 |
Opti Championship Red |
Hingham, Massachusetts |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Pierce Sullivan -
|
- |
- 15676 |
Opti Championship Red |
Princeton, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Peter Visco -
|
- |
- 5474 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Wellesley, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Julie Walsh -
|
No Rules |
- 7525 |
Opti Championship Red |
Westwood, MA |
WHYC |
|
32. |
Jack Welburn -
|
- |
- 12458 |
Opti Championship Blue |
Harwich, Ma |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Brady Welburn -
|
- |
- 17997 |
Opti Championship White |
Harwich, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Eliza Barker -
|
E-Rocket |
- 21071 |
Opti Green - |
Wellesley, MA |
BRYC |
|
2. |
Charles ( Bartlett -
|
- |
- 21607 |
Opti Green - |
North Chatham, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Warren Blair -
|
Streamline |
- 8530 |
Opti Green - |
harwich, Massachusetts |
Hyannis YC |
|
4. |
Charles Blair -
|
Honey Badger |
- 8062 |
Opti Green - |
harwich, Massachusetts |
Hyannis YC |
|
5. |
Drew Callen -
|
- |
- 8902 |
Opti Green - |
Acton, Ma |
Wianno yacht club |
|
6. |
Ben Cataldo -
|
Blue Line |
- 21105 |
Opti Green - |
Hanover, Ma |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Owen Connors -
|
- |
- 1956 |
Opti Green - |
Westwood, MA |
Dennis Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Jack Connors -
|
- |
- 3355 |
Opti Green - |
Westwood, MA |
Dennis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Elizabeth Damon -
|
NOMAD |
- 7 |
Opti Green - |
Bloomfield Hills, MI |
Bass River Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Kasey Dillon -
|
- |
- 8696 |
Opti Green - |
Barrington, RI |
WDYC |
|
11. |
Hadley Earl -
|
- |
- 8054 |
Opti Green - |
Boston, MA |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Owen Fantuzzi -
|
Unknown |
- 17 |
Opti Green - |
Boston, MA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Tommy Foley -
|
- |
- - |
Opti Green - |
Osterville, Ma |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Nicholas Hallemeier -
|
Lightning Bolt |
- 351 |
Opti Green - |
Cotuit, MA |
Hyannis YC |
|
15. |
William Hostetter -
|
W |
- 10289 |
Opti Green - |
Osterville, Ma |
Wianno |
|
16. |
Jake Kornmehl -
|
C |
- 3155 |
Opti Green - |
Osterville, MA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Schuyler Lloyd -
|
- |
- 21098 |
Opti Green - |
Wenham, MA |
Bass River Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Waters Lloyd -
|
- |
- 21107 |
Opti Green - |
Wenham, MA |
Bass River Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Sophian Lovato -
|
#4 |
- 11591 |
Opti Green - |
East dennis, Ma |
Dennis yacht club |
|
20. |
William McGovern -
|
Citrus Squeeze |
- 12917 |
Opti Green - |
Summit, NJ |
DYC |
|
21. |
Joe McManus -
|
- |
- 19452 |
Opti Green - |
Cummaquid, MA |
Wianno |
|
22. |
Ben OKEEFFE -
|
- |
- 1 |
Opti Green - |
Boston, Ma |
Wianno yacht club |
|
23. |
Esme Shields -
|
opti |
- 21642 |
Opti Green - |
Ipswich, MA |
BRYC/gators |
|
24. |
Shannon Welburn -
|
shark hunter |
- 12458 |
Opti Green - |
Harwich, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Shea Welburn -
|
Iron Cross |
- 5896 |
Opti Green - |
Harwich, MA |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
|
|