|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Cole Aitken *
|
Da Vinci Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Jonathan Anderson *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
KLEE ANDO *
|
MADRONA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Ian Baker *
|
Richardson Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Kyle Baldocchi *
|
Meadows Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Owen Battles *
|
St. Monica Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Bailey Battles *
|
St. Monica Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Owen Battles *
|
St. Monica Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Rebecca Battles *
|
st. Monica Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Rebecca Battles *
|
St. Monica Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Bailey Battles *
|
St. Monica Academy |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Rutley Birznieks *
|
Joie Shettler |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Rutley Birznieks *
|
Lincoln |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Charlie Sue Birznieks *
|
David Birznieks |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
rutley birznieks *
|
Joie Shettler |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
Pierce Blackman *
|
Riviera Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
Barrett Burnham *
|
Lunada Bay Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
Bryce Carnival *
|
DVIA |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
19. |
Owen Chas *
|
Lunada Bay Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
20. |
Max Chas *
|
PVIS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
21. |
Emily Collins *
|
Bert Lynn |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
22. |
Emily Collins *
|
Bert Lynn |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
23. |
hayden columbine *
|
richardson middle school |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
24. |
emily columbine *
|
richardson middle school |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
25. |
Max Comer *
|
American Martyrs Catholic School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
26. |
Luc Conforme *
|
Hermosa View School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
27. |
cory cumpson *
|
jefferson |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
28. |
Daniel Dale *
|
Manhattan Beach Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
29. |
Katherine Dang *
|
Rolling Hills Country Day School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
30. |
Joseph Dean *
|
American Martyrs School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
31. |
Madeline DeLana *
|
Lunada Bay |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
32. |
Channing Devine *
|
Rolling Hills Country Day |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
33. |
Christina Dillon *
|
Alta Vista Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
34. |
Grace Dillon *
|
Alta Vista |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
35. |
Annie katrina Dilsizian *
|
Adams middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
36. |
Timmy Dobbins *
|
American Martyrs School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
37. |
harrison farr *
|
Kristina Farr |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
38. |
Dylan Freebury *
|
Rancho Vista |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
39. |
Rachel Gardner *
|
ECC |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
40. |
Audrey Gneiser *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
41. |
Audrey Gneiser *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
42. |
Ben Gneiser *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
43. |
Ben Gneiser *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
44. |
Scott Hemstreet *
|
King Harbor Youth Foundation |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
45. |
Scott Hemstreet *
|
King Harbor Youth Foundation |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
46. |
Morgan Hill *
|
Palm Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
47. |
Braydon Hull *
|
cibola |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
48. |
Freddy Hull *
|
cibola |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
49. |
robert hull *
|
cibola |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
50. |
dylan Ignon *
|
Ben Franklin Elem. |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
51. |
Kyle Kirkpatrick *
|
Rolling Hills Country Day School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
52. |
Michael Kirst *
|
Country Day |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
53. |
Blake Klade *
|
Jefferson |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
54. |
Lulu Losson *
|
Grand View |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
55. |
Allison Losson *
|
Rolling Hills Prep |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
56. |
Troy Magnus *
|
Riviera Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
57. |
Luke Magnus *
|
Riviera |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
58. |
Cate Mahowald *
|
RHCDS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
59. |
Matteo Marsella *
|
South High School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
60. |
Hallie McCarthy *
|
American Martyrs school |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
61. |
Colin McCarthy *
|
Tulita |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
62. |
Ross Moore *
|
Rolling hills Country day school |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
63. |
Megan Moore *
|
Palos Verdes High School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
64. |
Henry Morse *
|
Chadwick School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
65. |
Henry Morse *
|
Chadwick School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
66. |
Caleb Moss *
|
Manhattan Beach Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
67. |
Stella Mullin *
|
St.Brendan |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
68. |
Sloane Mullin *
|
St.Brendan |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
69. |
Jake Norton *
|
American Martyrs |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
70. |
owen pepper *
|
alta vista |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
71. |
Owen Pepper *
|
alta vista |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
72. |
Jack Polnisch *
|
Redondo Union HS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
73. |
Quinn Polnisch *
|
Adams Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
74. |
Quinn Polnisch *
|
Adams Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
75. |
gina pontrelli *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
76. |
Chris Porterfield *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
77. |
Katrina Preiss *
|
Mira Costa |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
78. |
Katrina Preiss *
|
Mira Costa |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
79. |
Julianna Ramirez *
|
Our Lady of Guadalupe |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
80. |
Christopher Reid *
|
Parras |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
81. |
Hannah Rener *
|
Palos Verdes High School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
82. |
Matthew Rice *
|
MCHS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
83. |
Lindsey Riddell *
|
Robinson |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
84. |
Grant Robb *
|
Peninsula Heritage School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
85. |
Cleo Rothman *
|
School Without Walls |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
86. |
Marielle Sandler *
|
Lunada Bay Elementary School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
87. |
Marina Sarantou *
|
Providence Day |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
88. |
Jena Scharoun *
|
Gates |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
89. |
Jason Scharoun *
|
Gates |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
90. |
Lucas Schmidt *
|
Alta Vista |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
91. |
Cody Schneider *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
92. |
Madison Scott *
|
Parras Middle school |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
93. |
jack shaffer *
|
MUMS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
94. |
jack shaffer *
|
MBMS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
95. |
Grant Sherman *
|
MBMS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
96. |
Callie Shiang *
|
PVIS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
97. |
Collin Shiang *
|
Silver Spur Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
98. |
Callie Shiang *
|
PVIS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
99. |
Collin Shiang *
|
Silver Spur |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
100. |
Zoe Smitham *
|
Lunada Bay |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
101. |
Nicholas Stamolis *
|
Ridgecrest Midsdle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
102. |
Sara Stevens *
|
Center Street |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
103. |
LOUIS SWAFFORD *
|
Parras Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
104. |
Ayden Tavakoli *
|
Tulita Elementary |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
105. |
Lily Tucker *
|
AMS |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
106. |
Walter Urbon *
|
American Martyrs |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
107. |
Josephine Urbon *
|
American Martyrs |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
108. |
Sophia Vaughan *
|
Manhattan Beach Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
109. |
Lauren Waguespack *
|
Parras |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
110. |
Jack Waller *
|
Hermosa Valley |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
111. |
Maia Ward *
|
Rolling Hills Country Day School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
112. |
Hunter Wedaa *
|
Carpenter |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
113. |
Chaz Wedbush *
|
Grand View |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
114. |
COLIN Welsch *
|
Riviera Hall Lutheran School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
115. |
COLIN WELSCH *
|
Riviera Hall Lutheran School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
116. |
Alice White *
|
Hermosa Valley School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
117. |
Johnny White *
|
Robinson |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
118. |
Marina Williams *
|
Manhattan Beach Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
119. |
Alexandra Williams *
|
Manhattan Beach Middle School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
120. |
Joseph Williams *
|
Lumen Christi |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
121. |
Jack Wood *
|
American Martyrs |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
122. |
Mark M. Wood *
|
American Martyrs |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
123. |
John Zambriski *
|
First Lutheran School |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
124. |
Carsten Zieger *
|
American Martyrs |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
125. |
Carsten Zieger *
|
American Martyrs |
- - |
- - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|