Registrants For
This event is open to ASC members sailing dinghies with a Portsmouth rating.
Open Skiff, E Scow, and any dinghies without a Portsmouth rating shall race as one design yet must have a minimum of 3 boats in order to be scored.
Those sailing Portsmouth- please choose the RYA Portsmouth rating from the below drop down table in the registration form. Click Look Up Code, Select Class- Centerboard, search alphabetically, then click on the appropriate code.
For example- Laser Full (LASE), Laser 4.7 (LAS4.7), Laser Radial (LASEM), MC Scow (MC-SC)
September 09-December 09, 2022
44 people have registered for this event
E Scow
Skipper/Crew
Boatname
Bow/Sail#
Division
Make
Model
Rating
Certificate
1.
Daniel Fodera -
-
- GA-19
-
-
-
-
-
2.
Bob Hagler -
-
- GA21
-
-
-
-
-
3.
James Holder -
-
- GA87
-
-
-
-
-
Laser Full
Skipper/Crew
Boatname
Bow/Sail#
Division
Make
Model
Rating
Certificate
1.
Dan the man Bagnoni -
-
- 851
-
-
-
-
-
2.
Jaclyn Braun -
-
- 169391
-
-
-
-
-
3.
Brett Gorrell -
-
- 187866
-
-
-
-
-
4.
Joe McMullen -
-
- 190238
-
-
-
-
-
5.
Marcus Moehlman -
-
- 184634
-
-
-
-
-
6.
Josh Putnam -
-
- 187811
-
-
-
-
-
7.
Eli Putnam -
-
- 218590
-
-
-
-
-
8.
Curtis Ruck -
-
- 168489
-
-
-
-
-
9.
Sean Sternkopf -
-
- 173970
-
-
-
-
-
Laser Radial
Skipper/Crew
Boatname
Bow/Sail#
Division
Make
Model
Rating
Certificate
1.
Alex Bagnoni -
-
- 180070
-
-
-
-
-
2.
Grace Christman -
-
- 184400
-
-
-
-
-
3.
Coralyn O'Maielson -
-
- 191508
-
-
-
-
-
4.
Diego Pryor*
-
- 181296
-
-
-
-
*
5.
Marco Pryor*
-
- 206539
-
-
-
-
*
6.
Michael Sickinger -
-
- 164293
-
-
-
-
-
7.
Emily Sternkopf*
-
- 187771
-
-
-
-
*
MC Scow
Skipper/Crew
Boatname
Bow/Sail#
Division
Make
Model
Rating
Certificate
1.
Jeff Annis -
-
- 2799
-
-
-
-
-
2.
Jeremy Coghlan -
-
- 1448
-
-
-
-
-
3.
Robert Damen -
-
- 1962
-
-
-
-
-
4.
Jeff Hart -
-
- 1465
-
-
-
-
-
5.
Jay Hopkins -
-
- 892
-
-
-
-
-
6.
Chris Norman -
-
- 1836
-
-
-
-
-
7.
Brian Slater -
-
- 1800
-
-
-
-
-
Open Skiff
Skipper/Crew
Boatname
Bow/Sail#
Division
Make
Model
Rating
Certificate
1.
Hailey Bagnoni*
-
- 9167
-
-
-
-
*
2.
Katelyn Dietert*
-
- 10122
-
-
-
-
*
3.
Grant Jr Dietert*
-
- 10231
-
-
-
-
*
4.
Jackson McMullen*
-
- 5174
-
-
-
-
*
5.
Lainey Putnam*
-
- 11851
-
-
-
-
*
6.
Oliver Putnam*
-
- 11928
-
-
-
-
*
7.
Graeme Slater*
-
- 11909
-
-
-
-
*
8.
Ian Sternkopf*
-
- 12138
-
-
-
-
*
PHRF Non Spinnaker
PHRF Spinnaker
Skipper/Crew
Boatname
Bow/Sail#
Division
Make
Model
Rating
Certificate
1.
Nathan Bowen -
-
- 408
-
-
-
177
-
2.
Jim Claffey -
-
- 42175
-
-
-
114
-
3.
Tim Sparks -
-
- 32988
-
-
-
114
-
SunFish
Skipper/Crew
Boatname
Bow/Sail#
Division
Make
Model
Rating
Certificate
1.
Donna Norman -
-
- 24
-
-
-
-
-
2.
DENNIS PRIMROSE -
-
- 81175
-
-
-
-
-
3.
Patricia Primrose -
-
- 81176
-
-
-
-
-
4.
Sue Putnam -
-
- 76
-
-
-
-
-
5.
Jessica Thompson Christian -
-
- 9
-
-
-
-
-