DaySailer
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
Ben Cornett - |
WSC |
14123 |
Dipity |
- |
SLI / Day Sailer |
- / - / - |
2. |
Toby Deming - |
Willamette Sailing Club |
1516 |
- |
- |
O'Day / - |
- / - / - |
3. |
John Gridley - |
WSC |
2266 |
Johnfoolery |
- |
Oday / Daysailer |
- / - / - |
4. |
Rich Haslacher - |
Willamette Sailing |
585 |
Woody |
- |
- / DaySailer |
- / - / - |
5. |
Craig Lee - |
Scuttlebutt Sailing Association |
13158 |
Hot Flash |
- |
McLaughlin / Day Sailer |
98.5 / - / - |
6. |
Charles Lersch - |
Charles Lersch |
4501 |
Charles Lersch |
- |
O'Day / Day Sailer |
- / - / - |
7. |
John Olsson - |
WSC |
2161 |
- |
- |
ODAY / Daysailer |
- / - / - |
8. |
Mark Schroeder - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
1336 |
Scoot n Boogie |
- |
O'day / Daysailer |
99 / - / - |
9. |
janell skeen - |
EYC |
13158 |
Mine |
- |
O'Day / Day Sailor |
- / - / - |
10. |
Mike Van Kirk - |
Willamette Sailing Club |
2888 |
Johnnie Walker Black |
- |
O' Day / Daysailer |
- / - / - |
|
Lido
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
Al Avey - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
5071 |
Water Witch |
- |
Schock / Lido 14 |
98.9 / - / - |
2. |
Lori Daily - D Peck - |
WSC |
6159 |
Hot Tub |
- |
WD Shock / Lido 14 |
- / - / - |
3. |
Murray McLeod - |
Eugene YC |
6384 |
Red Skye |
- |
WD Schock / Lido 14 |
- / - / - |
4. |
Tom Olsen - |
WSC |
1314 |
Squirt |
- |
Shock / Lido 14 |
- / - / - |
5. |
Charles Queen - |
CYC |
3187 |
Blueberry |
- |
WD Schock / Lido 14 |
- / - / - |
6. |
Dave Shanley - |
Willamette Sailing Club |
4803 |
Shānanigans |
- |
WD Schock / Lido 14 |
- / - / - |
|
Lightning
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
Anne Sterling Bush - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
14565 |
White Lightning |
- |
Nickles Boat Works / Lightning |
- / - / - |
2. |
Robert Bush - |
EYC |
15559 |
väijytys |
- |
Allen Boat / Lightning |
- / - / - |
3. |
ROGER HICKS - |
na |
14654 |
- |
- |
- / Lightning |
- / - / - |
|
Multi Hull
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
Roeland Kapsenberg - |
EYC |
55 |
- |
- |
- / A-Cat |
64.5 / - / - |
2. |
ken lefton - |
EYC |
206 |
Catnip |
- |
Auscat / A-cat |
64.5 / - / - |
3. |
Todd Morrill - |
VLSC / Hobie Fleet 72 |
6173 |
- |
- |
Hobie / H16 or H17 |
74 / - / - |
4. |
Joe Mosley - |
EYC |
322 |
- |
- |
Weta / - |
84.7 / - / - |
5. |
Dan Nicholson - |
EYC |
36 |
Trice |
- |
Corsair / F24 |
76.1 / - / - |
6. |
Danny Swanson - |
Klamath Yacht Club |
102515 |
- |
- |
Hobie / 16 |
76 / - / - |
7. |
Nick Tabet - |
EYC |
1030 |
- |
- |
Weta Marine / Weta |
84.7 / - / - |
8. |
Dale Werkema - |
EYC |
371 |
371 |
- |
Weta / Trimaran |
84.7 / - / - |
9. |
Alex Williamson - |
Hobie Fleet 72 |
110524 |
Southern Breeze |
- |
Hobie / Hobie Cat 16 |
76 / - / - |
|
Santana 20
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
Ron Fish - |
EYC |
779 |
Giddy Up |
- |
Schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
2. |
Derek Hardy - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
907 |
BiPolar |
- |
WD Schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
3. |
glen hughes - |
EYC |
911 |
Tinkertoy |
- |
schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
4. |
Andrew Kerr - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
138 |
Disaster Area |
- |
WD Schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
5. |
GORDON MATTATALL - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
649 |
H20boa |
- |
Schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
6. |
Lyle Mayer - |
EYC |
906 |
Lyle Mayer |
- |
Shock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
7. |
Russell Petersen - |
Eyc |
919 |
Thunderstruck |
- |
Shock / Santana20 |
- / - / - |
8. |
Ryan Southworth - |
EYC |
586 |
Tenacity |
- |
Schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
9. |
Paul Stephens - |
EYC |
656 |
Aquila |
- |
W.D. Schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
10. |
James Stinson - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
338 |
Flotation Device |
- |
WD Schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
11. |
Ted Walkup - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
926 |
GRIT |
- |
Schock / Santana 20 |
- / - / - |
|
Thistle
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
Chip Balough - |
Eugene YC |
3956 |
My Precious |
- |
NWOD / Thistle |
- / - / - |
2. |
Wayne Balsiger - |
Corinthian YC of Seattle |
3664 |
Rainbow |
- |
GMW / Thistle |
- / - / - |
3. |
Kevin Crandall - |
Wsc |
3382 |
3382 |
- |
Shock / Thiatle |
- / - / - |
4. |
Max Edleson - |
EYC |
3936 |
One Day |
- |
NWOD / Thistle |
- / - / - |
5. |
Philip Gordon - |
CGRA |
3933 |
DAT ASS |
- |
NWOD / Thistle |
- / - / - |
6. |
Quanah Green - |
WSC |
4011 |
- |
- |
- / - |
- / - / - |
7. |
Grant Gridley - |
WSC |
3442 |
MISS Scarlet |
- |
GSN / Thistle |
- / - / - |
8. |
Ollie Kunz - |
HRYC |
37 |
- |
- |
- / - |
- / - / - |
9. |
Jared Lathrop - |
Willamette Sailing Club |
2665 |
TBD |
- |
- / - |
- / - / - |
10. |
Terry Lettenmaier - |
Yaquina Bay Yacht Club |
3922 |
- |
- |
- / Thistle |
- / - / - |
11. |
Amanda Osteen - |
Eugene Yacht Club |
3792 |
SKRRT SKRRRT! |
- |
Clark / Fiberglass Thistle |
- / - / - |
12. |
Wayne Pignolet - |
Willamette Siling Association |
376 |
MaHOGany |
- |
Wood / Thistle |
- / - / - |
13. |
Stuart Ramsing * |
EYC |
3795 |
63g |
- |
Spens / Thistle |
- / - / - |
14. |
Michael Rees - |
Willamette Sailing Club |
3590 |
Fling |
- |
Great Midwest / Thistle |
82 / - / - |
15. |
Gordon Sayre - |
Gordon Sayre |
2800 |
Gordon Sayre |
- |
Schock / Thistle |
- / - / - |
16. |
David Sexton - |
Willamette Sailing Club |
4011 |
Whining POMMIE Bastard |
- |
Mnod / Thistle |
- / - / - |
17. |
Claire Siegel-Wilson - |
Willamette Sailing Club |
366 |
Zubenelgenubi |
- |
- / - |
- / - / - |
18. |
evert slijper - |
eyc |
3346 |
dutch luck |
- |
clark / thistle |
- / - / - |
19. |
Brent Westberg - |
Willamette Sailing Club |
3062 |
Kite |
- |
- / Thistle |
- / - / - |
|
W-24
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
Kipp Hammon - |
Eugene |
87442 |
Avalanche |
- |
Schock / Wavelength 24 |
175 / - / - |
2. |
William Howitt - |
EYC/TYC |
87282 |
Party Girl |
- |
Schock / Wavelength 24 |
172 / - / - |
3. |
Dean Mitchell - |
Eyc |
100 |
Raven |
- |
wd schock / W24 |
172 / - / - |
|
|