Dinghy Basic
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Victoria Cumia |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
07/29/2016 |
2. |
Curtis Degner |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
05/30/2016 |
3. |
Aiden Kuryluk |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
03/11/2016 |
4. |
Carl Pedrique |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
04/19/2016 |
5. |
Austin Peterson |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
07/24/2016 |
6. |
Carter Polachek |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
08/01/2016 |
7. |
Madelene Powers |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
07/29/2016 |
8. |
Noah Reilly |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/12/2016 |
9. |
Jack Ross |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
08/01/2016 |
10. |
John Simpson Jr |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
07/28/2016 |
11. |
Stevan Weiss |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/06/2016 |
|
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Dina Coletti |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/29/2016 |
2. |
Devyn Garton |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/31/2016 |
3. |
Hunter Molloy |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/15/2016 |
4. |
Keegan Molloy |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/15/2016 |
5. |
Harry Powers |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/29/2016 |
6. |
Zachary Reetz |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/26/2016 |
7. |
Jaxson Stehlin |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/31/2016 |
|
Little Skippers
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Nathyn Bonilla |
Little Skippers |
- |
07/31/2016 |
2. |
Colin Connelly |
Little Skippers |
- |
07/01/2016 |
3. |
Grant Haggerty |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/30/2016 |
4. |
Kaitlyn Kruse |
Little Skippers |
- |
07/19/2016 |
5. |
Ella Schramm |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/06/2016 |
|
Opti Basic
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Philip Bergerman |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/28/2016 |
2. |
Ana Bergerman |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/28/2016 |
3. |
Ben Carrozza |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/28/2016 |
4. |
Chase Carrozza |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/28/2016 |
5. |
Reef Deziel |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/29/2016 |
6. |
Alyson Fleming |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/29/2016 |
7. |
Kaylie Haramis |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/09/2016 |
8. |
Madison Kruse |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/19/2016 |
9. |
Jacob Morrison |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/21/2016 |
10. |
Eloise Powers |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/31/2016 |
11. |
Ella Smith |
Opti Basic |
- |
07/29/2016 |
|
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Austin Fleming |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/29/2016 |
2. |
Sophie Jaen |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/29/2016 |
3. |
Robert Johannsen |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/28/2016 |
4. |
Tynan Molloy |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
07/15/2016 |
5. |
Sebastian Weiss |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/06/2016 |
|
|