Day Sailer
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Robert Gaffney - Noah/Emily Siegel/Szczypek |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
1359 |
Buona Vita |
Day Sailer / - |
- / - |
- |
08/18/2015 |
2. |
Wayne Hastings - Lydia Hopkins |
Orleans Yacht Club |
1448 |
Salty Rail |
Day Sailer / - |
- / - |
- |
08/18/2015 |
3. |
Mike McCaffrey - Suzanne Boohar |
Quannapowitt Yacht Club |
3797 |
Le Grand Fromage |
Day Sailer / - |
- / - |
- |
08/19/2015 |
4. |
Richard Lathrop - Judith Saide |
Mascoma Sailing Club |
14211 |
- |
Day Sailer / - |
- / - |
- |
08/27/2015 |
|
Flying Scot
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Harvey Davidson - David Levy |
MYC |
416 |
Windcatcher |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
06/27/2015 |
2. |
Greg Kampf - Diane Kampf |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
5857 |
Kachow |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
07/28/2015 |
3. |
Randy Rubinstein - Scott Rubinstein |
MYC |
5990 |
- |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/09/2015 |
4. |
JOHN ECKART - Connie Eckart |
Massapoag YC |
5763 |
- |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/12/2015 |
5. |
Wallace Lueders - Carl Luders |
MYC |
373 |
June T |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/21/2015 |
6. |
Don Bennett - Michael Ganshirt |
MYC |
4756 |
- |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/22/2015 |
7. |
David Rousseau - Hein Smit Sibinga |
MYC |
4 |
Tanasia |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/23/2015 |
8. |
John MacVicar - Luke MacVicar |
MYC |
2769 |
Daisy |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/23/2015 |
9. |
Scott Cunan - Argelie Cunan |
MYC (Massabesic Yacht Club) |
5620 |
Ondina |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
08/26/2015 |
10. |
David Irving - Robert McCorkle |
Candlewood YC |
5735 |
Storyteller |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
09/09/2015 |
11. |
Mark Riefenhauser - Adam Riefenhauser |
CYC |
5516/4619 |
Don't Panic! |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
12. |
Jay McNeff - Brian McNeff |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
1261 |
- |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
13. |
Eric Wojtaszek - Sofia Wojtaszek |
QYC |
4224 |
Coping Skills |
Flying Scot / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2015 |
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Dan Abram - |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
1 |
N/A |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
08/08/2015 |
2. |
Brandon Dickerman - |
MYC |
170820 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
08/26/2015 |
3. |
Judith Krimski - |
Laser Training Center |
191464 |
Suupahh! |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
09/02/2015 |
4. |
Benjamin Siegel - |
MYC |
173636 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
09/08/2015 |
5. |
Daniel Siegel - |
MYC |
4186 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
09/08/2015 |
6. |
Ryan Werden - |
MYC |
190459 |
Loner |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
7. |
Nat Cook - |
Lake Sunapee |
109963 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
8. |
Meghan Haviland - |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
11 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2015 |
9. |
Larry Zmoira - |
MYC |
27 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2015 |
|
RS Aero
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Gary Werden - |
MYC |
1418 |
- |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
08/11/2015 |
2. |
Ian Drake - |
Independent |
1341 |
- |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
08/18/2015 |
3. |
Eric Aker - |
none |
1422 |
- |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
08/18/2015 |
4. |
Derek Stow - |
Massapoag YC |
1421 |
- |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
08/18/2015 |
5. |
Chris Stow - |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
None |
- |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
09/10/2015 |
|
Sunfish Challenger
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Marta Chlus - |
Massapoag |
124 |
- |
Sunfish Challenger / - |
- / - |
- |
08/29/2015 |
2. |
Shannon Buruchian - |
HLCC |
3918 |
- |
Sunfish Challenger / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
3. |
John Houstle - |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
613 |
- |
Sunfish Challenger / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2015 |
|
Sunfish Championship
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Rapid Buttner - |
Chetolah Yacht Club |
9102 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
07/28/2015 |
2. |
Lee Parks - |
Newport Yacht Club |
5785 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
08/03/2015 |
3. |
Bernadette Levesque - |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
4158 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
08/16/2015 |
4. |
Mary Charles - |
BLSC |
14 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
08/31/2015 |
5. |
Ken Charles - |
BLSC |
12 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
08/31/2015 |
6. |
Will Kresic - |
HLCC |
4347 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
08/31/2015 |
7. |
Les Johnston - |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
29629 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/07/2015 |
8. |
Mark Stoughton - |
Massapoag Yacht Club |
3929 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
9. |
Scott Greenbaum - |
Barrington Frostbitting |
54311 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
10. |
Alan Beckwith - |
Medfield Yacht Club |
55900 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
11. |
Lyndsay Stockwell - |
Highland Lakes CC |
4348 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
12. |
Andrew David - |
Barrington Frostbite |
40728 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
13. |
Kevin Buruchian - |
MYC |
78275 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
14. |
Mark Buruchian - |
HLCC |
4328 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2015 |
15. |
Alex Sellar - |
None |
1 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2015 |
16. |
Drew Staniar - |
Off Soundings |
3868 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2015 |
17. |
David Davies - |
Wolflake Sail |
7509 |
- |
Sunfish Championship / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2015 |
|
|