|
Registrants For
Area D US Sailing Jr Championship Semi Finals
May 04-05, 2012
18 people have registered for this event
|
Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
David Beaudry * |
Fort Walton Yacht Club |
5234 |
- |
Club 420 / - |
- / - |
- |
04/16/2012 |
2. |
Patrick Shanahan * Nic Baird |
St Petersburg Yacht Club |
5172 |
- |
Club 420 / - |
- / - |
- |
04/20/2012 |
3. |
Patrick Scollard * Kelly Scollard |
Atlanta YC |
4 |
- |
Club 420 / - |
- / - |
- |
04/20/2012 |
4. |
Madison Gates * Morgan Rhodes |
St. Petersburg Yacht Club |
5123 |
- |
Club 420 / - |
- / - |
- |
04/22/2012 |
5. |
Sylvia Hopkins * Estill Loyd |
spyc |
9 |
- |
Club 420 / - |
- / - |
- |
04/23/2012 |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Skip Webster * |
PontYC |
198010 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
04/08/2012 |
2. |
William Livernois * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
188920 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
04/09/2012 |
3. |
Sarah Streater * |
Lauderdale YC |
199776 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
04/10/2012 |
4. |
Dana Rohde * |
Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club. Lauderdale Yacht Club |
201322 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
04/16/2012 |
5. |
Ethan Lounsbury * |
USSCMC/LYC |
180070 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
04/18/2012 |
6. |
Brendan Shanahan * |
St Petersburg Yacht Club |
195889 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
04/20/2012 |
7. |
James Pulsford * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
188150 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
04/20/2012 |
8. |
Addison Hackstaff * |
St Petesburg Yacht Club |
184541 |
- |
Laser Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
04/22/2012 |
|
Sonar
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Joseph David * Mark Thompson Kyle Mergenthaler Max Thompson |
Lake Norman Yacht Club |
PURPLE |
- |
Sonar / - |
- / - |
- |
03/31/2012 |
2. |
Sam Hopkins, Jr. * Hugh Hawkins Jacob Seicshnaydre Grant Kalil |
Gulfport Yacht Club |
RED |
- |
Sonar / - |
- / - |
- |
04/02/2012 |
3. |
Jack Famiglietti * Jason D'Agostino Jennifer Le Patourel Aaron Burnett |
Sarasota Youth Sailing |
BLUE |
- |
Sonar / - |
- / - |
- |
04/04/2012 |
4. |
Michael Reddaway * Darby Reddaway Connor Cassidy Ellis Monroe |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
GREY |
- |
Sonar / - |
- / - |
- |
04/15/2012 |
5. |
Noah Blacker * Liam McCarthy Alex Church Hayden Grant |
St Petersburg Yacht Club |
ORANGE |
- |
Sonar / - |
- / - |
- |
04/19/2012 |
|
|
|