|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
N/A |
Laurie Ward
|
Springfield, MO USA |
N/A |
2. |
9 |
Tim Kraft
|
Denton, TX USA |
RCYC |
3. |
110 |
Louis Gordon
|
Highland Park, IL USA |
Lake Bluff Yacht Club |
4. |
808 |
Bob Findlay
|
Lake Bluff, IL USA |
Wilmette Sailing Association |
5. |
1717 |
Paul-Jon Patin
|
Forest Hills, NY USA |
Sayville / Point O’Woods |
6. |
1946 |
Edward Wagnon
|
Syracuse, IN USA |
Wawasee Yacht Club |
7. |
1955 |
Art Haggerty
|
Lemont, IL USA |
Lake Bluff Yacht Club |
8. |
1982 |
Eugene Cox
|
Louisville, KY USA |
Louisville Sailing Club |
9. |
3633 |
Jeff Schmahl
|
Indianapolis, IN USA |
Wawasee Yacht Club |
10. |
4417 |
Keith Kenitzer
|
Louisville, KY USA |
Louisville Sailing Club |
11. |
4752 |
Jim Knab
|
Ocean View, DE USA |
Rehoboth Bay SA |
12. |
4901 |
Greg Gust
|
Rockwall, TX USA |
rcyc |
13. |
4909 |
Joshua Kerst
|
Ann Arbor, MI USA |
North Cape Yacht Club |
14. |
4947 |
Scott Binzer
|
Prospect, Kentucky USA |
Louisville Sailing Club |
15. |
7944 |
Larry Palmer
|
Noblesville, IN USA |
Wawasee Yacht Club |
16. |
12345 |
Susan Tillman Berg
|
Sammamish, WA USA |
Wawasee Yacht Club |
17. |
24186 |
Gail Turluck
|
Richland, MI USA |
Gull Lake Sailing Club |
18. |
41916 |
Greg Eiffert
|
Tunkhannock, PA USA |
Paupack sailing club |
19. |
46714 |
Glen Zimmermann
|
West Chester, PA USA |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
20. |
59541 |
Richard Chapman
|
Libertyville, IL USA |
Lake Bluff Yacht Club |
21. |
75417 |
Tom Katterheinrich
|
New Knoxville, OH USA |
St. Marys Boat Club |
22. |
76333 |
Dick Tillman
|
Merritt Island, FL USA |
Melbourne YC |
23. |
78020 |
Doug Warren
|
Lake Bluff, IL USA |
Lake Bluff Yacht Club |
24. |
78121 |
kathleen Ahern-Gray
|
Evanston, IL USA |
sarasota sailing squadron |
25. |
78394 |
David Michals
|
Libertyville, IL USA |
Lake BLuff Yacht Club |
26. |
79466 |
Janet Murphy Ryan
|
Lake Bluff, IL USA |
Lake Bluff Yacht Club |
27. |
79609 |
Jeff Bryant
|
Queen Creek, AZ USA |
Arizona Yacht Club |
28. |
79650 |
Denis Wettlaufer
|
Buffalo, NY USA |
New York |
29. |
80021 |
Dan Norton
|
Hudson, MI USA |
DLYC |
30. |
80361 |
Gretchen Seymour
|
Lake Bluff, IL USA |
Lake Bluff Yacht Club |
31. |
80764 |
Kevin Kearney
|
Toms River, NJ USA |
Toms River YC |
32. |
80774 |
David Hanselman
|
Eagle River, WI USA |
none |
33. |
81033 |
David Thompson
|
Lakewood Township, NJ USA |
Lavallette yc |
34. |
81107 |
Michael West
|
Highland Park, IL USA |
North Shore Yacht Club |
35. |
81389 |
Libbie FitzGerald
|
Issaquah, WA USA |
NA |
36. |
81405 |
Mike Brown
|
Heath, TX USA |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
37. |
81415 |
Mary Anne Hopper
|
Heath, TX USA |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
38. |
81453 |
James Maida
|
Newtown, PA USA |
Lavallette YC |
39. |
81492 |
Scott Elliott
|
Littleton, NC USA |
Lake Gaston Sailing, Oriental Dinghy Club |
40. |
81511 |
dave slavinski
|
PT PLEAS, NJ USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
41. |
81523 |
Victor Bloede
|
Dallas, TX USA |
Rush Creek Yacht Club |
42. |
81568 |
Betsy Davis
|
Lavallette, NJ USA |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
43. |
81984 |
Marius Satas
|
Highland Park, IL USA |
North Shore Yacht Club |
44. |
82412 |
Leland Brode
|
Winthrop Harbor, IL USA |
Lake Bluff Yacht Club |
|