Capri 22
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
DJ MCCABE - |
U-SAIL |
29 |
Dream Chaser |
Capri 22 / - |
- / - |
94.7 |
11/21/2019 |
2. |
steven siegfried - |
LMSA |
29b |
Aja |
Capri 22 / - |
- / - |
90.8 |
12/05/2019 |
3. |
Laurence Harrington - |
Lmsa |
594 |
Craic'n |
Capri 22 / - |
- / - |
90.8 |
10/18/2019 |
4. |
Allister James - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
648 |
Spider Pig |
Capri 22 / - |
- / - |
90.8 |
11/11/2019 |
|
Catalina 22
Displacement-Portsmouth
Lightning
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Jim White - |
Lake monroe sailing Association |
13848 |
Bad ju ju |
Lightning / - |
- / - |
87 |
11/21/2019 |
2. |
Taylor Walker - |
Cedar Point Yacht Club/ Mudheads |
14631 |
Mystery Machine |
Lightning / - |
- / - |
- |
12/02/2019 |
3. |
Steve Hayden - |
LMSA |
14748 |
Gen5 |
Lightning / - |
- / - |
- |
12/01/2019 |
4. |
John Bauman - |
Southampton YC |
14752 |
Raging Bull |
Lightning / - |
- / - |
- |
11/28/2019 |
5. |
Laura Jeffers - |
- |
14777 |
I'd Rather Be Lucky |
Lightning / - |
- / - |
- |
12/03/2019 |
6. |
Darby Reddaway - |
Lake Lanier Sailing Club |
15387 |
- |
Lightning / - |
- / - |
- |
12/03/2019 |
7. |
Mark Schneider - |
Riverton Yacht Club |
15484 |
Checkmate |
Lightning / - |
- / - |
- |
11/30/2019 |
|
Planing-Portsmouth
RS Aero
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Donald Van Schuppen - |
Van Schuppen |
1282 |
Sunshine |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
11/07/2019 |
2. |
Gregory Popp - |
Halifax Sailing Association |
1610 |
Aerostar |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
87.3 |
11/05/2019 |
3. |
Tony Corkell - |
Carolina Sailing Club |
1738 |
US1738 |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
10/16/2019 |
4. |
Bob Patterson - |
MYC |
2404 |
Tivoli |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
11/07/2019 |
5. |
Darryl Rains - |
WCTSS |
2638 |
Pure Energy |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
11/06/2019 |
6. |
Hugh Jones - |
Seawanhaka Corinthian YC |
2733 |
- |
RS Aero / - |
- / - |
- |
11/20/2019 |
|
San Juan 21
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Jim Goempel - |
LMSA |
8 |
El Gato |
San Juan 21 / - |
- / - |
94.7 |
11/20/2019 |
2. |
Michael Loughlin - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
737 |
Irish Juan |
San Juan 21 / - |
- / - |
94.7 |
10/12/2019 |
3. |
Martin Hatchett - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association, Inc. |
1593 |
Arduous |
San Juan 21 / - |
- / - |
94.7 |
11/17/2019 |
4. |
Fisk Hayden - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
1795 |
Ole Yeller |
San Juan 21 / - |
- / - |
94.7 |
11/16/2019 |
5. |
Bill Holstein - |
LMSA |
2430 |
Blackjact |
San Juan 21 / - |
- / - |
- |
11/17/2019 |
|
Sunfish
Windmill
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Mike Crotty - |
FL |
3886 |
- |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
- |
11/21/2019 |
2. |
Lisa Fath - |
Bishop Sailing Center |
4028 |
Elvis |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
- |
11/24/2019 |
3. |
Ralph Sponar III - |
ROCKHALL YACHT CLUB |
5060 |
Go Blue |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
89.5 |
10/27/2019 |
4. |
John Danneberger - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club |
5069 |
- |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
89.5 |
10/26/2019 |
5. |
Lon Ethington - |
St Petersburg Yacht Club |
5070 |
Pig headed |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
- |
11/07/2019 |
6. |
Colin Browning - |
Windmill Class Association |
5252 |
Bella |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
- |
10/27/2019 |
7. |
Nathaniel Plant - |
St Pete Sailing Center |
5271 |
REO Speedwagon |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
- |
10/16/2019 |
8. |
Allen Chauvenet - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club |
5586 |
Beauty & The Beast |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
- |
10/21/2019 |
9. |
Ethan Bixby - |
SPSC |
5700 |
Silly Wabbit |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
- |
11/23/2019 |
10. |
PATRICK Huntley - |
Erie Yacht club |
5707 |
Graffiti |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
89.5 |
10/16/2019 |
|
|