420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ronny Weed *
|
- |
- AYC |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
2. |
Peter Lobaugh *
|
- |
- xxxx |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Camden Ward *
|
- |
- xxx |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
ryan wahba *
|
- |
- ayc |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
5. |
Orion Adelman *
|
- |
- AYC |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
6. |
William McCollum *
|
- |
- AYC2 |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
7. |
Iain Shand *
|
- |
- 5 |
420 - |
*, * |
North East River |
|
8. |
Chris Trentham *
|
- |
- 05 |
420 - |
*, * |
North East River |
|
9. |
William Cornell *
|
- |
- 5 |
420 - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
10. |
Max Penders *
|
- |
- 4114 |
420 - |
*, * |
Rock Hall Yacht Club |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Morgan Essex *
|
- |
- 0000 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
2. |
Colin Ward *
|
- |
- 140769 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
3. |
Madison Norris *
|
- |
- 178575 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
4. |
Abigail Setzfand *
|
- |
- 188702 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
WRSC |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ivan Marcic *
|
- |
- 947 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Maryland Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Colin DuBose *
|
- |
- 1615 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
3. |
Graham Richards *
|
- |
- 6964 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
4. |
Walter Ralph *
|
- |
- 7740 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
5. |
Reese Meyers *
|
- |
- 8040 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Baltimore County Sailing Center |
|
6. |
Adison Parish *
|
- |
- 8467 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
7. |
Adelle Marcic *
|
- |
- 9272 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Maryland Yacht Club |
|
8. |
mark m bourdin *
|
- |
- 11191 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB |
|
9. |
Evan Coleman *
|
- |
- 11555 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Baltimore County Sailing Center |
|
10. |
Nicole Witter *
|
- |
- 11618 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
11. |
Tyler Hughes *
|
- |
- 12923 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
12. |
Anthony Marcic *
|
- |
- 12947 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Maryland Yacht Club |
|
13. |
William Wrightson *
|
- |
- 13975 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Andrew Witter *
|
- |
- 14144 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
15. |
Ian Ronald *
|
- |
- 14590 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Will Dickinson *
|
- |
- 15136 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
17. |
Julia Kozlowski *
|
- |
- 15765 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
BCSC |
|
18. |
Willem DeSimone *
|
- |
- 15924 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Philip Ralph *
|
- |
- 16064 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
20. |
Robert Shand *
|
- |
- 16114 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
21. |
Liam Edgell *
|
- |
- 16400 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
22. |
Marco Welch *
|
- |
- 17111 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
23. |
Graeleigh Jones *
|
- |
- 17162 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
24. |
Nick Garcia *
|
- |
- 17630 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
25. |
Ryan Stephens *
|
- |
- 18361 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
26. |
Tucker Andrews *
|
- |
- 18442 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Tayc |
|
27. |
Nicholas Budington *
|
- |
- 18485 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
28. |
will donald *
|
- |
- 18706 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
29. |
Nickco Palamaras *
|
- |
- 19067 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
30. |
Gavin Bogdan *
|
- |
- 19137 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
31. |
Matthew Budington *
|
- |
- 19788 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Skylor Sweet *
|
- |
- 19976 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Alice Leather *
|
- |
- 20128 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
34. |
Dylan Paglee *
|
- |
- 20194 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
35. |
Ava Arepally *
|
- |
- 20616 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
36. |
Greta Schneider *
|
- |
- 20618 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
37. |
Chase Conway *
|
- |
- 20811 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
38. |
BLAKE VOGEL *
|
- |
- 20863 |
Optimist - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Finlay Proud *
|
- |
- ??? |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
2. |
Katrina Surcel-Debes *
|
- |
- 410 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Baltimore County Sailing Center |
|
3. |
Finley Heflin *
|
- |
- 1866 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Christopher McCollum *
|
- |
- 8714 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
5. |
Wynne Williams *
|
- |
- 8761 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Ayc |
|
6. |
Taylor Price *
|
- |
- 8862 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Andrew Tollefson *
|
- |
- 9550 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Brooke Bogdan *
|
- |
- 11532 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
9. |
Robbie Wilmer *
|
- |
- 11643 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Meredith Werblow *
|
- |
- 12352 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
11. |
Campbell Conway *
|
- |
- 14370 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
12. |
R. Patrick Gallagher *
|
- |
- 14888 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
13. |
Spencer Parish *
|
- |
- 15202 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
14. |
Luca DeSimone *
|
- |
- 16039 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Aden Keithley *
|
- |
- 17766 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
SSA |
|
16. |
Maggie Mohler *
|
- |
- 18046 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Alexander Adams *
|
- |
- 18251 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
18. |
Robbie McNitt *
|
- |
- 19817 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
Severn Sailing Association |
|
19. |
Matthew Periconi *
|
- |
- 20615 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
20. |
Luca webb *
|
- |
- 147505 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
21. |
Lilliana Webb webb *
|
- |
- 187470 |
Optimist Green - |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
|
|