Alerion 28
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
John Arnold -
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
Berkeley, CA |
RYC |
|
2. |
Jennifer Haas Scott Sporte
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
Piedmont, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Sam Turner -
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
Sonoma, CA |
RYC |
|
4. |
Christian Kramer Denise Kramer
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
RICHMOND, CA |
RYC |
|
5. |
Kirk Smith Ernest Galvan
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
Danville, CA |
RYC |
|
6. |
Bill Claussen -
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
Walnut Creek, CA |
ryc |
|
7. |
Ralf Morgan -
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
Vallejo, CA |
Richmond |
|
8. |
Fred Paxton -
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
Richmond, Ca |
RYC |
|
9. |
David Britt -
|
- |
- - |
Alerion 28 - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
|
B
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jim Bilafer -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Concord, California |
RYC |
|
2. |
Devin Shanks -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Clayton, CA |
RYC |
|
3. |
Rune Storesund -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Kensington, CA |
RYC |
|
4. |
Christopher Cook Mitzi Cook
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Richmond, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Peter Barnes Velina Barnes
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Oakland, CA |
RYC |
|
6. |
Dominique Roddier -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Piedmont, CA |
Dominique Roddier |
|
7. |
Rune Storesund -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Albany, CA |
Richmond |
|
8. |
Hayden Burvill -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Oakland, CA |
RYC |
|
9. |
Chris Stump -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Walnut Creek, CA |
RYC |
|
10. |
Michele Logan -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
11. |
Rolf Jaeger -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Austin, Texas |
RYC |
|
12. |
Richard Packard -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Berkeley, CA |
Richmond yc |
|
13. |
Charles Brochard -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Pinole, CA |
Charles |
|
14. |
David Pressley Susan Micheletti
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Woodacre, CA |
RYC |
|
15. |
William Anderson -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Martinez, CA |
RYC |
|
16. |
Christian Lewis -
|
- |
- - |
B - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC, StFYC |
|
|
Beer Can /Divisions/A
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Bryan Reed -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
2. |
Neal Holmlund -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Oakland, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Don Taylor -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Richmond, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Howard Paul Ben Brydon
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Vallejo, CA |
Richmond YC |
|
5. |
Emilio Castelli -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Sebastopol, CA |
Richmond YC |
|
6. |
Caspar Lenz Anderson -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Mill Valley, CA |
RYC |
|
7. |
tim hilleary -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Palo Alto, CA |
richmond |
|
8. |
Thomas Prufer -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Richmond, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Romeo Uriarte -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Orinda, CA |
RYC |
|
10. |
William Erkelens -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Point Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
11. |
Barbara Smith -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Kensington, CA |
RYC |
|
12. |
Gary Troxel -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Lafayette, CA |
RYC |
|
13. |
Anthony Jacuzzi -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
El Cerrito, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Chris Sullivan -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Albany, CA |
RYC |
|
15. |
Bill O'Connor -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Sonoma, CA |
RYC |
|
16. |
Karen Kittle Steve
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Pt Richmond, CA |
TYC |
|
17. |
Chris Simenstad -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
San Anselmo, CA |
RYC |
|
18. |
Adam Diamant Melissa Eizenberg
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
El Cerrito, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Bryan Bunyan -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
San Pablo, CA |
RYC |
|
20. |
bruce hammerich -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Berkeley, CA |
None |
|
21. |
Stephen Chamberlin Bill and Melinda Erkelens
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
22. |
Brandon Mercer Addison Mercer
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
El Cerrito, CA |
RYC |
|
23. |
Hendrik Bruhns Guillaume Carnivet
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Alameda, CA |
RYC |
|
24. |
Ernest Galvan -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
El Cerrito, CA |
RYC |
|
25. |
Christine Weaver -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Isleton, CA |
RYC |
|
26. |
Katie Cornetta -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Oakland, CA |
RICHMOND YACHT CLUB |
|
27. |
John Glennon none
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Pittsburg, CA |
RYC |
|
28. |
Tom Burden -
|
- |
- - |
Beer Can /Divisions/A - |
Richmond, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
|
C
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
mark moore -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Richmond, CA |
ryc |
|
2. |
Richard Deveau -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Sebastopol, California |
RYC |
|
3. |
Ethan Petersen -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Oakland, CA |
RYC |
|
4. |
Rosanne Scholl -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Berkeley, CA |
RYC |
|
5. |
Robin Van Vliet -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Mill Valley, CA |
RYC |
|
6. |
Steve Katzman -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
South Lake Tahoe, CA |
sltwyc/ryc |
|
7. |
Melinda Erkelens Liza Trombi Rebecca Hinden
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
8. |
Seth Clark -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
El Cerrito, CA |
RYC |
|
9. |
Richard Jarratt -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Richmond, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Christian Lenz Caspar Lenz Anderson, Dayna Anderson
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Mill Valley, CA |
RYC |
|
11. |
Courtney Clamp -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Santa Rosa, CA |
RYC |
|
12. |
Mark Marlett -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Livermore, CA |
Ryc |
|
13. |
Tom Southam -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Berkeley, CA |
RYC |
|
14. |
paul disario -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Rancho Cordova, CA |
RYC |
|
15. |
Ryan Georgianna -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
San Francisco, CA |
RYC |
|
16. |
Peter Cameron -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Piedmont, CA |
RYC |
|
17. |
Richard Stockdale -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
South Lake Tahoe, CA |
Ryc |
|
18. |
Robert George -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Walnut Creek, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Randall Rasicot -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Berkeley, CA |
RYC |
|
20. |
Mark English -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Clayton, CA |
Ryc |
|
21. |
Tim Stapleton -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Richmond, CA |
R Y C |
|
22. |
Hill Blackett -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
El Cerrito, California |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
23. |
David Wick -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
South Lake Tahoe, CA |
RYC |
|
24. |
Jackie Philpott -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Oakland, CA |
RYC |
|
25. |
James Clappier -
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
26. |
james malloy bob conic
|
- |
- - |
C - |
Richmond, CA |
ryc |
|
|
D
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Mark Howe -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
2. |
Marcos McGee -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
El Cerrito, CA |
RYC |
|
3. |
Greg Mitchell Byung Choung
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Burlingame, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Erwan Menard -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
San Rafael, CA |
RYC |
|
5. |
Gilles Combrisson -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
6. |
cindy evans -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Mill Valley, CA |
RYC |
|
7. |
Mark Thomas Anne
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Gardnerville, NV |
RYC |
|
8. |
David Denison -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Walnut Creek, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Kirk Denebeim Robb & Julie Daer
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Larkspur, CA |
RYC |
|
10. |
Nicholas Grebe -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Alamo, California |
RYC |
|
11. |
Kirk Denebeim Robb & Julie Daer
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Los Angeles, California |
RYC |
|
12. |
Carl Stahmer -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Davis, CA |
RYC |
|
13. |
Mark Kubinec Jannelle Kubinec
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Richmond, CA |
RYC |
|
14. |
Frank Nagelmann -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Richmond, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Tony Bourque -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Martinez, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Michael Johnson -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Granite Bay, CA |
RYC |
|
17. |
Michael Josselyn Michael N Josselyn
|
- |
- - |
D - |
San Anselmo, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Douglas Kidder -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Berkeley, CA |
Richmond YC |
|
19. |
Bob Johnston -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Benicia, CA |
Richmond Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Bob Walden -
|
- |
- - |
D - |
Martinez, CA |
Ryc |
|
|
|