Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Luke Madeiros |
- BER103 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club |
2. |
ryan anderson |
- 1000 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RNSYS |
3. |
Campbell Patton |
- BER 1008 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RBYC/SBC/KYC |
4. |
George Buckley |
- BER1009 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club |
5. |
J0hn-Thomas Kelly |
- 1098 |
Optimist |
*, * |
PCYC |
6. |
Tayte Stefaniuk |
- BER1121 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club |
7. |
Leo Roy |
- can1159 |
Optimist |
*, * |
CNBB |
8. |
Livia Collinson |
- 1214 |
Optimist |
*, * |
rcyc |
9. |
Ben Ruitenberg |
- CAN1242 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RNSYS |
10. |
Tate Howell |
- CAN 1298 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC/ROWST |
11. |
Rowland Goddard |
- 1316 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club |
12. |
Louis Ferrarotto |
- 1321 |
Optimist |
*, * |
CVDM |
13. |
Charles Savard |
- CAN1322 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC-ROWST |
14. |
Galen Richardson |
- CAN1334 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC / ROWST |
15. |
Kieran McKee |
- CAN 1335 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Port Credit Yacht Club |
16. |
Justin Yuen |
- 1337 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
17. |
Edward Parkhill |
- 1355 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Lake of the Woods Yacht Club (RLWYC) |
18. |
Bryce Kristjansson |
- 1356 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Lake of The Woods Yacht Club |
19. |
Georgia Stein |
- 1366 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC/ROWST |
20. |
Quinten Beelik |
- 1370 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club |
21. |
Vincent Nalecz |
- CAN 1373 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
22. |
Jonathan Stranix |
- 1374 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Club de Yacht Pointe-Claire |
23. |
Myka Auger-Cyr |
- CAN 1405 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Britannia Yacht Club/CNDM |
24. |
Philippe Tanguay-Gaudreau |
- 1418 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Baie de Beauport |
25. |
vincent OUELLETTE |
- 1421 |
Optimist |
*, * |
C.V.D.M |
26. |
Eric Lyall |
- can1428 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Vancouver YC |
27. |
Alec Coleman |
- 1438 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RVYC |
28. |
Julien Lafrance-Berger |
- 1441 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RStLYC |
29. |
Lee Barrett-Lennard |
- 1444 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RVYC |
30. |
Caroline Bourque |
- CAN 1445 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club |
31. |
Georgia Phillips |
- 1458 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC |
32. |
Catherine Savard |
- 1459 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC-ROWST |
33. |
Emily Bugeja |
- 1467 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
34. |
LIAM PARNELL |
- 1479 |
Optimist |
*, * |
POINTE-CLAIRE YACHT CLUB |
35. |
Sasha Wilson |
- 1480 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC |
36. |
Maxime Pagé |
- 1489 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Club de voile Deux-Montagnes |
37. |
Nicholas Yuill |
- 1491 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/COAST |
38. |
Colston Howell |
- CAN 1492 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC/ROWST |
39. |
David Sapp |
- CAN 1493 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RNSYS |
40. |
Henrik Moberg-Parker |
- CAN 1511 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club |
41. |
Sabrina Joakim |
- 1522 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Port Credit Yacht Club |
42. |
Siobhan Golonka |
- 1524 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RVYC |
43. |
Aidan Harris |
- 1533 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RNSYS |
44. |
Cameron Shaw |
- CAN 1542 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron |
45. |
Eric Omielan |
- 1546 |
Optimist |
*, * |
PCYC |
46. |
Maxime Daviau |
- 1547 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Pointe Claire Yacht Club/ROWST/fbyc |
47. |
Aleksander Magi |
- 1548 |
Optimist |
*, * |
ROWST/ FBYC |
48. |
Michael magi |
- 1549 |
Optimist |
*, * |
ROWST/ FBYC |
49. |
Michelle Antoniazzi |
- CAN1553 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RStLYC |
50. |
Will McInnes |
- 1559 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Chester Yacht Club |
51. |
Josh Davis |
- CAN 1565 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Victoria YC |
52. |
William Staples |
- 1568 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
53. |
Thomas Staples |
- 1569 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
54. |
AJ Boucher |
- 1570 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
55. |
Nicolas Boucher |
- 1572 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
56. |
Zoé Roosen |
- 1573 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RSLYC |
57. |
Marc Andrew Robin |
- CAN 1583 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RSLYC |
58. |
Jack Rieder |
- 1587 |
Optimist |
*, * |
West Vancouver Yacht Club |
59. |
Thomas Harries |
- 1588 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club |
60. |
Ian Doell |
- 1591 |
Optimist |
*, * |
FBYC/ROWST |
61. |
Audrey Staples |
- 1592 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
62. |
Jack Peabody |
- 1593 |
Optimist |
*, * |
ABYC |
63. |
Nicholas O'Brien |
- can1594 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RCYC/ROWST |
64. |
Noah Hastings |
- 1602 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club |
65. |
Daniel Hastings |
- 1603 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Frenchman's Bay Yacht Club |
66. |
Anna Morineau |
- 1604 |
Optimist |
*, * |
BYC |
67. |
Madeline Gillis |
- 1607 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RNSYS |
68. |
MORGAN KITTSON |
- 1608 |
Optimist |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
69. |
Hunter Dejean |
- 1619 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Ashbridges Bay Yacht Club |
70. |
Maxime Amyot |
- 1627 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Cndm |
71. |
Colin Strahle |
- 1631 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
72. |
DAVID RAIMBAULT |
- GBR 5833 |
Optimist |
*, * |
St Catherine's Sailing Club |
73. |
Peter Raimbault |
- GBR 6001 |
Optimist |
*, * |
St Catherine's Sailing Club |
74. |
Connor Mraz |
- 17071 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Chester YC |
75. |
Theodora Horangic |
- 18524 |
Optimist |
*, * |
TBD |
76. |
Kathryn Grace Austin |
- 19291 |
Optimist |
*, * |
Belle Haven Club, Greenwich, CT |
77. |
Helen Horangic |
- 19317 |
Optimist |
*, * |
TBD |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Thomas Forlini |
- 2 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Royal St-Lawrence |
2. |
Katherine Turcotte |
- 3 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club |
3. |
Ada Santavy |
- 8 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club |
4. |
Ella Rose Bjorn |
- 11 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
rstlyc |
5. |
Molly Anderson |
- 37 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club |
6. |
William Lloyd |
- 121 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
PCYC |
7. |
Benjamin Valcourt |
- 123 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
PCYC |
8. |
Olivia Robin |
- 1060 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
RSLYC/CVDM |
9. |
Elliott Naef |
- CAN1105 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Royal st Lawrence Yacht Club |
10. |
Louis-Philippe Robichaud |
- CAN1160 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Club Nautique Baie de Beauport |
11. |
Spencer Leman |
- CAN 1397 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
RCYC |
12. |
Angus Aitken |
- CAN1401 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Sargent's Bay YC |
13. |
Andrea Kapusy |
- CAN1440 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
RStLYC |
14. |
Leo Shebib |
- 1505 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
BYC |
15. |
Elsie Gillis |
- 1552 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
RNSYS |
16. |
PAIGE KITTSON |
- 1574 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
RSTLYC |
17. |
Karina Arsenault |
- 1606 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club |
18. |
Willa Cuthbertson |
- 1632 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
RCYC |
19. |
Peter Alberti |
- 1633 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
Royal Canadian Yacht Club |
20. |
Connor Corcoran |
- 9533 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
None |
21. |
Basil Horangic |
- 12168 |
Optimist Green |
*, * |
PYSF |
|
|