High School Gold
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Maya Raber - Guy Raber Lucy Wilmot Caroline Colwell Molly Colwell Sally Wilmot Michael Lively John DiLella |
Miramonte |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Orinda, CA |
- |
|
2. |
Rick Craig - Noah Barrengoes Kenna Kuhn Tristram Craig Elisabeth Rowedder |
Tamalpais High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Mill Valley, California |
- |
|
3. |
Stacey Gibbs - Sawyer Gibbs Ryan Schack Alan Peoples Alex Van Dyke Kyle Carter Cameron Thompson |
Wilson |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Long Beach, CA |
- |
|
4. |
Jill Powell - JP Eaton Tanner Chapko Casey King D'amy Steward Augie sturm Daniel lobree |
Coronado |
- - |
High School Gold - |
coronado, ca. |
- |
|
5. |
Kathleen Kiriakis - Sammy Shea Nolan Van Dine Isabelle du Moulin Chloe Bohannon Sabrina Perell |
The Bay School of San Francisco |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Corte Madera, CA |
- |
|
6. |
Nicholas Ventrilla -
|
Mater Dei |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Santa Ana, CA |
- |
|
7. |
Michael Hasson -
|
Marin Academy |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Sausalito, California |
- |
|
8. |
Geoffrey St. John -
|
Mira Costa High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Redondo Beach, CA |
- |
|
9. |
Kimberly McKnight - VAR 1 Var 2 Var 3 Var 4 Var 5 Var 6 |
Cathedral Catholic High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
San Diego, cA |
- |
|
10. |
Kimberly McKnight - JV1 1 JV1 2 JV1 3 JV1 4 JV1 5 JV1 6 |
Cathedral Catholic High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
San Diego, CA |
- |
|
11. |
Steve Mather -
|
Sage Hill |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Newport Beach, CA |
- |
|
12. |
Kimberly McKnight - JV2 1 JV2 2 JV2 3 JV2 4 JV2 5 JV2 6 |
Cathedral Catholic High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
San Diego, CA |
- |
|
13. |
Jeanmari Bascom - Casper Ladefoged Lucie Welles Will Martens Sarah Bunney |
Redwood |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Corte Madera, California |
- |
|
14. |
Will Baylis - Francesca Dana Hannah Baylis Paige Dunlevy Paloma Palmer Sarah Paulsen |
Convent Stuart Hall |
- - |
High School Gold - |
San Francisco, CA |
- |
|
15. |
Kennedy Placek - Kennedy Placek Romain Screve Nick Marwell Jackson Ritter Will Dana William McMullen |
Branson |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Mill Valley, CA |
- |
|
16. |
Jenifer Leuck - VAR 1 VAR 2 VAR 3 VAR 4 VAR 5 VAR 6 |
Point Loma High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
San Diego, Ca |
- |
|
17. |
William McBride -
|
Santa Barbara High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Santa Barbara, CA |
- |
|
18. |
Willie McBride -
|
Dos Pueblos High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Santa Barbara, CA |
- |
|
19. |
Jenifer Leuck - JV1 1 JV1 2 JV1 3 JV1 4 JV1 5 JV1 6 |
Point Loma High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
San Diego, Ca |
- |
|
20. |
Jenifer Leuck - JV2 1 JV2 2 JV2 3 JV2 4 JV2 5 JV2 6 |
Point Loma High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
San Diego, Ca |
- |
|
21. |
Steven Natvig - Alex Smith Jessica Mcjones Vince todosiev Will Nodvik |
Palos Verdes High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
San Pedro, Ca |
- |
|
22. |
CDM High School -
|
CDM |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Newport Beach, CA |
- |
|
23. |
CDM-1 High School -
|
CDM |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Newport Beach, CA |
- |
|
24. |
CDM-2 High School -
|
CDM |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Newport Beach, CA |
- |
|
25. |
CDM-3 High School -
|
CDM |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Newport Beach, CA |
- |
|
26. |
Aine McLean -
|
The Bishop's School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
La Jolla, Ca |
- |
|
27. |
Payson Infelise -
|
Newport Harbor High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Balboa, California |
- |
|
28. |
P Infelise -
|
Newport Harbor High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Balboa, California |
- |
|
29. |
P. Infelise -
|
Newport Harbor High School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Balboa, California |
- |
|
30. |
Ty Reed - Jack Ryan Lucas Wright David Bluhm Athena Malcolm Connor Kuerbis |
Francis Parker School |
- - |
High School Gold - |
La Mesa, CA |
- |
|
31. |
JT Meade - Dylan Meade Cameron Gibson Michael Dunn Antonio Mejia Sam Barton |
Sir Francis Drake |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Sausalito, CA |
- |
|
32. |
Haley Kardek - Emma Fulweiler Gabby Wood Theo Quinn |
Athenian |
- - |
High School Gold - |
Danville, CA |
- |
|
|
High School Silver
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Denise Larsen - Kyle Larsen Peter Werner Derek Makovich Grant Hallee Radley Peschel |
Summit |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Woodside, CA |
- |
|
2. |
lyn hines - pascal hines Tigran Demurjian Hanna Pierce Genna Gores |
Le Lycee San Francisco/Urban |
- - |
High School Silver - |
San Francisco, California |
- |
|
3. |
Caroline Craig - Thomas Simkalo Devon Stoeber Hayden Potter Andy Strike |
Tamalpais High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Mill Valley, California |
- |
|
4. |
Mark Golison - Emily Golison Luke Van Lant Elisabeth Golison Meredith Dobson Julia Jaynes |
Long Beach Polytechnic HS |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Long Beach, CA |
- |
|
5. |
jill powell - Owen schafer Stewart powell josh Gumbleton evan arnold Katie roughneen |
Coronado |
- - |
High School Silver - |
coronado, Ca. |
- |
|
6. |
Joseph Dockstader - Rebecca Thompson Ryan Strack Olivia Dreilinger |
Waldorf |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Mill Valley, California |
- |
|
7. |
Kate Kiriakis - Tyler Krill Shaw Lenox Sumner Strumph Alex Testa John DeRuff Juliana Testa Spencer Paulsen |
The Bay School of San Francisco JV1 |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Corte Madera, CA |
- |
|
8. |
Molly O'Bryan - Marisa De Souza Tiffany Xi Wiley Yu Rose Gold |
Crystal Springs Uplands School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Redwood City, Ca |
- |
|
9. |
George Necula - Tori Oldham Lindsey Watters Toby Watters Sylvia Necula |
Bentley School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Oakland, CA |
- |
|
10. |
Nick Ventrilla -
|
Mater Dei |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Santa Ana, CA |
- |
|
11. |
Angela Stuckey - Angela Stuckey Alec Caterson Emi Stephanoff Hailey Smith Kyle Collins |
Redondo Union High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Redondo Beach, ca |
- |
|
12. |
Austin Book - Michelle Katz |
Pacific Grove High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Pacific Grove, CA |
- |
|
13. |
James Wagner - Jackson Wagner Mark Power Bjorn Antell John McNelly |
Menlo School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Atherton, CA |
- |
|
14. |
Steven Mather -
|
Sage Hill |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Newport Beach, CA |
- |
|
15. |
Sydney Avitia-Jacques - Sydney Avitia-Jacques Gavin Abraham Whitney Yost Samuel Seigel |
Palisades Charter HS |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Marina del Rey, CA |
- |
|
16. |
Jeanmarie Bascom - Peter Schmidt Jack Gerstein Ted Bascom Rachael Maier |
Redwood |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Corte Madera, California |
- |
|
17. |
Will Baylis - Emiliano Bache Gwynie Dunlevy John Cannell Quinn Moslander Emily Seeley Will Paulsen Claire Mohun |
Convent Stuart Hall |
- - |
High School Silver - |
San Francisco, Ca |
- |
|
18. |
marydorothy line - Herbie Schwartz Ethan Stone Andie Munoz Marie Line William Line |
Windward |
- - |
High School Silver - |
marina del rey, California |
- |
|
19. |
Theo Rohr - Max Rohr Ben Rohr Diego Alvarez Megan Oldham |
Oakland Tech HS |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Oakland, California |
- |
|
20. |
Marjorie Garcia - Varsity 1 Varsity 2 Varsity 3 Varsity 4 Varsity 5 |
La Jolla High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
San Diego, California |
- |
|
21. |
Marjorie Garcia - JV 1 JV 2 JV 3 JV 4 JV 5 JV 6 |
La Jolla High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
San Diego, California |
- |
|
22. |
Steven Natvig - Josh Maldonado Darlene Radell Mitch Smith Matt DiMeglio |
Port of Los Angeles High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
San Pedro, Ca |
- |
|
23. |
William McBride -
|
Laguna Blanca |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Santa Barbara, CA |
- |
|
24. |
Emilia Clementi - Sophia Cardenas Olivia DiNapoli Claire Hunt |
Marlborough |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Venice, California |
- |
|
25. |
Alanda Orozco - Miles Orozco Drake Hayes Aitor Iriso Natalie Corkhill Noelle Stroit |
Alameda High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Alameda, CA |
- |
|
26. |
Steven Natvig -
|
Palos Verdes High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
San Pedro, Ca |
- |
|
27. |
Thomas Muschamp - Trey Muschamp Cole Fargo Neil Gompf Robbie Johnson |
Torrey Pines High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
San Diego, CA |
- |
|
28. |
Aine McLean -
|
The Bishop's School JV1 |
- - |
High School Silver - |
La Jolla, Ca |
- |
|
29. |
Mary Jane Dubois - Alexander Dubois Delphine Veronese-Milin Annabelle Merlin Nicolai Sponholtz Sebastian Sponholtz |
IHS |
- - |
High School Silver - |
San Francisco, CA |
- |
|
30. |
Inge Lundegaard - Bear Lundegaard Stuart Myers Raffi Altman-Allen Malcolm Duncan |
Berkeley High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Pinole, CA |
- |
|
31. |
Marc LaRhette - Cooper LaRhette Ryter Ullrich Santiago Calderon Uanoa Nelson Kekoa Nelson |
Campolindo |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Moraga, CA |
- |
|
32. |
Garrett Baum - Ian Baldwin Braedon Baum Eric Martinez Arden Tanner |
Ventura High School |
- - |
High School Silver - |
Ventura, California |
- |
|
|
|