|
Registrants For
Cinco de Mayo Junior Regatta
May 03-04, 2014
27 people have registered for this event
|
Green Fleet Opti
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
William Tebrake *
|
- |
- USA13344 |
Green Fleet Opti - |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
2. |
Lucas Labarca *
|
- |
- 11273 |
Green Fleet Opti White |
*, * |
Hobcaw Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Laura Hamilton *
|
- |
- 16759 |
Green Fleet Opti White |
*, * |
Carolina Yacht Club, SC |
|
4. |
Bradlee Anderson *
|
- |
- 19790 |
Green Fleet Opti White |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
|
Laser Full
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Chris Mccaffrey *
|
- |
- 203926 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
2. |
Stephanie Benzur *
|
- |
- 9 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
3. |
Carly Irvine *
|
- |
- none |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
4. |
Max Irvine *
|
- |
- ? |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
5. |
Vam Rogers *
|
- |
- 169513 |
Laser Full - |
*, * |
BSC |
|
|
Opti Championship
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Jimmy Thompson *
|
- |
- 19081 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
2. |
Arabella Dixon *
|
- |
- 17042 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
CYC NC |
|
3. |
Lucy Spearman *
|
- |
- 10394 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
PRIME/AYC |
|
4. |
Ellie Spearman *
|
- |
- 13130 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
PRIME/AYC |
|
5. |
Evie Blauvelt *
|
- |
- 17813 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Atlanta Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Ben Labarca *
|
- |
- 18735 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Hobcaw Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Ocean Dybowski *
|
- |
- 19927 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Hobcaw Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Polk Baggett *
|
- |
- 20252 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
CYC-NC |
|
9. |
Colin Sherry *
|
- |
- 12344 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
AYC |
|
10. |
Whit Whittall *
|
- |
- 20004 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
LLSC |
|
11. |
Carlyn Blauvelt *
|
- |
- 16008 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Atlanta Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Savannah Dixon *
|
- |
- 16465 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
13. |
Grace Hawkins *
[Pending] |
- |
- tbd |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
AYC |
|
14. |
Gavin Parker *
|
- |
- USA 7000 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Sea Island YC |
|
15. |
Benjamin Smith *
|
- |
- 20009 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Carolina Yacht Club, NC |
|
16. |
kaitlyn Hamilton *
|
- |
- 18402 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Carolina Yacht Club, SC |
|
17. |
Sam Hawkins *
|
- |
- tbd |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
AYC |
|
18. |
Diego Zackary Carvajal *
|
- |
- 11027 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
PRIME |
|
|
|
|