|
Registrants For
Halloween Howler Regatta
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
October 25-27, 2013
96 people have registered for this event
|
Laser
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Christian BARNES |
63381 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
2. |
Theo QUENEE |
177659 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
3. |
Stephanie SASTRE |
114321 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
4. |
Martin COHEN |
117337 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
CGSC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Kevin MERTEN |
191992 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
LYC - |
2. |
Prescott COLEMAN |
187843 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
LYC - |
3. |
Danielle VALDES-PAGES |
188683 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
CGSC - |
4. |
Tristan LARA |
11 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
CGSC - |
5. |
Adrian Martinez |
185458 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
CGSC - |
6. |
Daniel CAZZANIGA |
156709 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
CGSC - |
7. |
Alejandro HOLZ |
205449 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
CGSC - |
8. |
Santiago HOLZ |
204772 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
CGSC - |
|
Optimist Blue
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Adam KAPLAN |
19092 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
CRYC - |
2. |
Sebastian RIQUELME-BECKMANN |
19635 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
CGSC - |
3. |
Berta PUIG |
15756 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
CRYC - |
4. |
Ethan Osborne |
14926 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
5. |
Louis LAFONTISEE, IV |
14077 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
CRYC - |
6. |
Lorenzo GREGORI |
13791 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
CGSC - |
7. |
Francisco GARCIA-MONTES |
13007 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
8. |
Benjamin DERBYSHIRE |
BAH181 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
Nassau Yacht Club - |
9. |
John STARK |
10007 |
-
|
Optimist Blue / - |
CRYC - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Alejandro GARCON |
189 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
2. |
Jackson McALILEY |
81 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
3. |
Maya DAMSKI |
150 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
4. |
John WOOD |
20411 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
5. |
Emily MUELLER |
1903 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
6. |
Benjamin MUELLER |
2404 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
7. |
Maud COUDRAY |
1130 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
8. |
Carlo MARCHAND-BLUME |
678 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
9. |
Constantine SCURTIS |
17658 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
10. |
Kristian SCURTIS |
5436 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
11. |
Jacques RIVE |
15022 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
12. |
Joshua BUTTRICK |
184 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
13. |
Mattias CASTILLA |
14703 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Gulfstream Sailing Club - |
14. |
Camila CARDONA |
6688 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
15. |
Lucas CARDONA |
2464 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
16. |
Morgan POWELL |
13096 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
17. |
Martin HAWLEY |
147474 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
18. |
Alexander CRUZ-BUSTILLO |
6154 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Key Biscayne Yacht Club - |
19. |
Natalia GAGLIANO |
1500 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
20. |
Laurent PUYANA |
6600 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
21. |
Mateo PUYANA |
6600 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
22. |
Lizzy SCHMIDT |
173 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
23. |
Bruno WENCELBLAT |
4156 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
24. |
Lucas LORENTE |
305 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
25. |
Hugh LAFONTISEE |
004 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
26. |
Umi NORITAKE |
8345 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
cryc - |
27. |
Alvaro Mateo ORTEGA-MORALES |
182 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
28. |
Andy LESHAW |
20390 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
29. |
Spencer DOMINGUEZ |
13372 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
30. |
Nicolas GARCIA-CASTRILON |
181 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
31. |
Luca DEL RISCO |
18 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
32. |
Peter FOLEY |
14389 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
33. |
Michael GORALSKI |
16169 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
34. |
Gunner HOLSTE |
18175 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Gulfstream Sailing Club - |
35. |
Kiril YAKOVENKO |
18347 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Gulfstream Sailing Club - |
36. |
Donald FITZGERALD |
307 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
37. |
Julien WAITE |
11 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
38. |
Joseba MARURI |
7470 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
39. |
Talia GEILEN |
16763 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
40. |
Alexandra HARDISON |
9522 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing Program - |
41. |
Valentina COHEN |
10350 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
42. |
Anderson TREESE |
16465 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
43. |
Myles HOLT |
8 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
44. |
T. Chase KENNEDY |
17848 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
45. |
Michael ARIAS |
19979 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
46. |
Fiona CARRICK |
101 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
47. |
Audrey FOLEY |
18314 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
48. |
Jose GONZALEZ |
15697 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
49. |
Leopold SEUSS |
20265 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CGSC - |
50. |
Santiago DILLON |
186 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
51. |
Mark MODZELEWSKI |
14679 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Gulfstream Sailing Club - |
52. |
John MODZELEWSKI |
14864 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Gulfstream Sailing Club - |
53. |
Marina GEILEN |
1016 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
54. |
Sarah ECKHARDT |
147412 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
55. |
Leo SNELL |
15727 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
56. |
Isabella FARINA |
18430 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
57. |
Julian STANCIOFF |
15535 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
58. |
Stephan BAKER |
20797 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
59. |
Javier GARCON |
62403 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
60. |
Evan GONZALEZ |
7848 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CRYC - |
61. |
Griffin CLARK |
15738 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
62. |
Madeline BRAMSON |
11167 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
KBYC - |
|
Optimist Red
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Brianna WILSON |
18830 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
Upper Keys Sailing Club - |
2. |
Lauren WALDMAN |
8571 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
CGSC - |
3. |
Teddy BUERES |
19688 |
-
|
Optimist Red / - |
CRYC - |
|
Optimist White
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Alexandro RIQUELME-BECKMANN |
19434 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
CGSC - |
2. |
William ADAMS |
18292 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
CGSC - |
3. |
Claudio SILVA |
18316 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
CGSC - |
4. |
Enzo MENDITTO |
18811 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
CRYC - |
5. |
Karl WALDMAN |
17087 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
CGSC - |
6. |
Chiara BRUZZI |
8174 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
CRYC - |
7. |
Mateo FARINA |
17848 |
-
|
Optimist White / - |
CRYC - |
|
|
|