|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
- |
Amy Crowell
|
Houston, TX USA |
na |
2. |
- |
John Hafemeister
|
Spring, TX USA |
John Hafemeister |
3. |
- |
Marion Herndon
|
League City, TX USA |
GBCA |
4. |
- |
Cyndi McDermott
|
Bayou Vista, TX USA |
GBCA |
|
Both Spiller and Moody Regattas
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
- |
Sandra Baldridge
|
La Porte, TX USA |
Houston Y.C. |
2. |
- |
Vicki Berkebile
|
League City, TX USA |
TMCA |
3. |
- |
David Brannen
|
League City, TX USA |
None |
4. |
- |
Becky Cleugh
|
Houston, TX USA |
LYC |
5. |
- |
Terry Eukel
|
Houston, TX USA |
HYC |
6. |
- |
Andrea Hanson
|
Kemah, TX USA |
GBCA |
7. |
- |
Olivia Holzhaus
|
Seabrook, TX USA |
GBCA |
8. |
- |
Anne Lee
|
La Porte, TX USA |
HYC |
9. |
- |
Genevieve Lindberg
|
Houston, TX USA |
Houston Yacht Club |
10. |
- |
angelina litton
|
tomball, tx USA |
HYC |
11. |
- |
Darcy McNiel
|
Clodine, TX USA |
Yes |
12. |
- |
Amanda Nowlin-O'Banion
|
Huntsville, TX USA |
Houston Yacht Club |
13. |
- |
Dani Pennington
|
Highlands, TX USA |
None |
14. |
- |
Careen Plummer
|
Galveston, TX USA |
RCNP |
15. |
- |
Shawn Vail
|
Seabrook, Texas USA |
GBCA |
16. |
- |
Joan van Ravenswaay
|
Houston, TX USA |
HYC |
17. |
- |
Beverly Wright
|
Kemah, TX USA |
GBCA |
|
Catherine Spiller Regatta Only
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
- |
Janet Abraham
|
Kemah, Texas USA |
GBCA |
2. |
- |
Ann Binion
|
Houston, US USA |
Lakewood |
3. |
- |
Capt. Blaine M. Fortin
|
Dickinson, TX USA |
Houston Yacht Club |
4. |
- |
Jim Foster
|
La Porte, TX USA |
GBCA |
5. |
- |
Norman Hagen
|
Houston, TX USA |
Lakewood |
6. |
- |
Robbie Hampton
|
La Porte, TX USA |
HYC |
7. |
- |
Walter Horton
|
Seabrook, Texas USA |
LYC / GBCA |
8. |
- |
John Hudson
|
Seabrook, TX USA |
None |
9. |
- |
Janna Keever
|
Kemah, TX USA |
GBCA |
10. |
- |
Dennis Kokkinis
|
Houston, TX USA |
LYC |
11. |
- |
Marni Matos
|
League City, TX USA |
GBCA |
12. |
- |
Ben Miller
|
League City, Texas USA |
GBCA |
13. |
- |
Ryan Miller
|
FRIENDSWOOD, TX USA |
GBCA |
14. |
- |
Heath Mills
|
Seabrook, TX USA |
GBCA |
15. |
- |
Nikola Nikolovski
|
Rosenberg, TX USA |
None |
16. |
- |
Brandon OBrien
|
Spring, TX USA |
NA |
17. |
- |
Marchel Peterson
|
Spring, TX USA |
GBCA,TMCA |
18. |
- |
Gary Peterson
|
Spring, TX USA |
GBCA |
19. |
- |
Barry Plante
|
Shoreacres, TX USA |
Hyc |
20. |
- |
james powell
|
Houston, TX USA |
GBCA |
21. |
- |
Jennifer Salley
|
OLD RVR-WNFRE, TX USA |
Hyc |
22. |
- |
Bridget Scheib
|
Houston, TX USA |
GBCA |
23. |
- |
Sharron Sims
|
Houston, TX USA |
none |
24. |
- |
Jesse Thonpson
|
Houston, TX USA |
Watergate |
25. |
- |
Amber Vice
|
League City, TX USA |
none |
|
Fairfax Moody Regatta Only
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
- |
Wendy Oakes
|
Kemah, TX USA |
GBCA |
2. |
- |
Natasha Peake
|
Houston, TX USA |
GBCA |
3. |
- |
Ladye Stone
|
Houston, TX USA |
TMCA |
4. |
- |
Mary Welch
|
Huntsville, TX USA |
GBCA |
|
|