|
Registrants For
Laser District 10 Championship 2010
Corinthian YC of Cape May
September 25-26, 2010
26 people have registered for this event
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Mohamed F Harraz - |
March Creek Sailing Club |
155226 |
- |
Laser / Apprentice Master |
- / - |
- |
09/23/2010 |
2. |
John Wilsey - |
CYCCM |
169611 |
- |
Laser / Grand Master |
- / - |
- |
09/26/2010 |
3. |
George Fallon - |
MCSC |
194230 |
- |
Laser / Grand Master |
- / - |
- |
09/23/2010 |
4. |
Donald Hahl - |
Brant Beach YC |
176985 |
- |
Laser / Grand Master |
- / - |
- |
09/24/2010 |
5. |
Richard Prieto - |
Old Cove YC |
187311 |
- |
Laser / Grand Master |
- / - |
- |
09/25/2010 |
6. |
Had Brick - |
Island Heights YC |
172727 |
- |
Laser / Grand Master |
- / - |
- |
09/25/2010 |
7. |
Jim Knab - |
CYCCM |
193965 |
- |
Laser / Grandmaster |
- / - |
- |
09/23/2010 |
8. |
Newton Wattis - |
Surf City YC |
172971 |
- |
Laser / Great Grandmaster |
- / - |
- |
09/23/2010 |
9. |
Dylan Finneran - |
Toms River YC/Gilford Park YC |
179458 |
- |
Laser / Junior |
- / - |
- |
09/24/2010 |
10. |
Ryan Bailey - |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
183756 |
- |
Laser / Junior |
- / - |
- |
09/24/2010 |
11. |
Joseph Paggi - |
Ocean Gate/Island Heights |
190517 |
- |
Laser / Junior |
- / - |
- |
09/25/2010 |
12. |
Dennis Russom - |
GWYC |
185512 |
- |
Laser / Master |
- / - |
- |
09/23/2010 |
13. |
Harumitsu Yamamoto - |
CLSA |
193322 |
- |
Laser / Master |
- / - |
- |
09/20/2010 |
14. |
Dave Breder - |
Corinthian YC of Cape May |
152045 |
- |
Laser / Master |
- / - |
- |
09/16/2010 |
15. |
Andy Finneran - |
TRYC/GPYC |
89797 |
- |
Laser / Master |
- / - |
- |
09/24/2010 |
16. |
Mike Hecky - |
Riverton YC |
197104 |
- |
Laser / Master |
- / - |
- |
09/20/2010 |
17. |
Kevin Johnson - |
None |
187986 |
- |
Laser / Master |
- / - |
- |
09/25/2010 |
18. |
Stephen Ward - |
CYCCM |
186468 |
- |
Laser / Master |
- / - |
- |
09/25/2010 |
19. |
Chris Cather - |
Severn Sailing Association |
129333 |
- |
Laser / Master |
- / - |
- |
09/25/2010 |
20. |
Craig Williams - |
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor |
130540 |
- |
Laser / Open |
- / - |
- |
09/18/2010 |
21. |
Eric Reitinger - |
Brant Beach YC |
178838 |
- |
Laser / Open |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2010 |
22. |
Joe Lepis - |
Lavallette |
189797 |
- |
Laser / Open |
- / - |
- |
09/21/2010 |
23. |
Eric Bennung - |
CYCCM |
190513 |
- |
Laser / Open |
- / - |
- |
09/13/2010 |
24. |
Jon Deutsch - |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
159785 |
- |
Laser / Open |
- / - |
- |
09/13/2010 |
25. |
Billy Martin - |
Riverton YC |
179485 |
- |
Laser / Open |
- / - |
- |
09/21/2010 |
26. |
Nickolas Cieslinski - |
Cooper River Yacht Club |
198397 |
- |
Laser / Open |
- / - |
- |
09/14/2010 |
|
|
|