|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Liam Davis *
|
- |
- Pink 14 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
2. |
Diego Martin *
|
- |
- Pink 15 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
3. |
Tomas Mello *
|
- |
- BLANK |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
4. |
Sarah Davis *
|
- |
- BER 1210 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
5. |
Ciarra Wells *
|
- |
- BER 1101 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
6. |
Noah Bothello *
|
- |
- Pink 10 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour Program |
|
7. |
Matias Drew *
|
- |
- BER 1004 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
ROYAL BERMUDA YACHT CLUB |
|
8. |
Ava Rosser *
|
- |
- BER 1099 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
9. |
Kipling Rossouw *
|
- |
- AUS 882 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
10. |
Jack Adderley *
|
- |
- BER 1081 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
11. |
Henry Evans *
|
- |
- 2693 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
12. |
Lucien Penacho *
|
- |
- Pink 1 (w) |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavor East |
|
13. |
Preston Ephraim III *
|
- |
- Pink 2 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour East |
|
14. |
Zackary da Silva *
|
- |
- BER 1028 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club |
|
15. |
Matthew Arruda *
|
- |
- BER 1042 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
16. |
Nahjae Rayner *
|
- |
- Pink 3 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour East |
|
17. |
Maximilian Seuss *
|
- |
- USA 21308 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yach Club |
|
18. |
Isaac Wickramage *
|
- |
- BER 1009 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
19. |
Ava Gibson *
|
- |
- BER 1069 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
20. |
J'auza James *
|
- |
- 12 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
21. |
Natalie Gazzard *
|
- |
- Pink 11 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour East |
|
22. |
Owen Dibbley *
|
- |
- 1324 (nr) |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
23. |
Sergio de Frias *
|
- |
- BER 1087 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
24. |
Sophia Dias *
|
- |
- NZL4145 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
25. |
Sam Redburn *
|
- |
- BER 1031 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
26. |
Jacques Stefani *
|
- |
- 1008 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
27. |
Lindsay Scherer *
|
- |
- Pink 19 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour East |
|
28. |
Averie Mowbray *
|
- |
- BER 1034 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
29. |
Remy Donawa *
|
- |
- BER 1310 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
30. |
Anna Marcotte *
|
- |
- Pink 16 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
ENDEAVOUR COMMUNITY SAILING |
|
31. |
Arabella Parker *
|
- |
- White 27 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
32. |
Malachi Lightbourne *
|
- |
- Pink 28 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavor |
|
33. |
Jamie Bedford *
|
- |
- 111 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
34. |
Kenya Gannon-Trott *
|
- |
- Pink 6 (F) |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
SBC |
|
35. |
Paul Rodrigues (PJ) *
|
- |
- 1324 (r) |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Royal Bermuda yacht Club |
|
36. |
Jack Adams *
|
- |
- 1002 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
37. |
Ayah Mason *
|
- |
- Pink 17 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour Community Sailing East |
|
38. |
Xavien James *
|
- |
- Pink 27 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
39. |
Cori Bremar *
|
- |
- Pink 18 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour East |
|
40. |
Khamai Martin *
|
- |
- Pink 30 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
41. |
Trystan Hocking *
|
- |
- 1001 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
R.B.Y.C. |
|
42. |
A'Mya Harvey *
|
- |
- Pink 24 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Sandys Boat club |
|
43. |
Luis Miguel Power *
|
- |
- Pink 32 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Sandys Boat Club |
|
44. |
Julio Cabrera *
|
- |
- Pink 12 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour East |
|
45. |
William Brackstone *
|
- |
- BER 1600 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
46. |
Niamh Rowe *
|
- |
- Pink 13 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
ENDEAVOUR |
|
47. |
Jade Smith *
|
- |
- Pink 29 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour West |
|
48. |
Skyler O'Connor *
|
- |
- Pink 5 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour East |
|
49. |
Miguel Falcao *
|
- |
- Pink 6 (m) |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour East |
|
50. |
Drake Kucharik *
|
- |
- Pink 7 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
51. |
Amira Strong *
|
- |
- Pink 31 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour (East) |
|
52. |
Tyler Furtado *
|
- |
- Pink 8 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
53. |
Alexander Pigott *
|
- |
- Pink 21 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Sandys Boat Club |
|
54. |
Kieran Kimberley *
|
- |
- 1257 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RBYC |
|
55. |
Lily Theriault *
|
- |
- Pink 20 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
56. |
Jack Butterworth *
|
- |
- BER1130 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
RHADC |
|
57. |
Gabriella Quinn-Sirera *
|
- |
- Pink 9 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Endeavour |
|
58. |
Jaire Shields *
|
- |
- Pink 1 (b) |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Sandys Boat Club |
|
59. |
Riley Lowe *
|
- |
- Pink 22 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Sandys Boat Club |
|
60. |
Brianna Smith *
|
- |
- BER16 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
West End Sailboat Club |
|
61. |
Jack Carruthers *
|
- |
- BER 1056 |
Green Fleet - |
*, * |
Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club |
|
|