|
Registrants For
SAISA South Points Regatta Series- SP7
US Sailing Center Martin County
March 17, 2018
34 people have registered for this event
|
High School
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Community School of Naples Varsity *
[Pending] |
CSN |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Braden River High School JV * Camden Sullivan Mason Sullivan Jack Soodek Connor Snead |
Braden River High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Osceola Varsity * Colin Lawther Dana Aljasir Noah Bardes Aislyn Graves Corinne Graves |
Osceola High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Oxbridge Academy Varsity *
[Pending] |
Oxbridge Academy Varsity |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Sarasaota High School Junior varsity Luke King *
[Pending] |
Sarasota High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Naples High School Thomas Connell *
[Pending] |
Naples High |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Oxbridge Academy JV *
[Pending] |
Oxbridge Academy JV |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Sarasaota High School Varsity Matthew King * Will Murray [Pending] |
Sarasota High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Pine View Varsity * Matthew Mason Mia Hanes Lila Van denbroek Lindsay Kaighin Neel Gupta |
Pine View School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Shorecrest Varsity *
[Pending] |
Shorecrest |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Shorecrest JV *
[Pending] |
Shorecrest |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Riverview High School Mark Brunsvold * Terra Ehrhart Dylan Heinz Lily Meyers Lily Meyers |
Riverview High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Manatee Varsity *
[Pending] |
Manatee |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
14. |
Gulliver Prep Varsity *
[Pending] |
Gulliver Prep |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
15. |
Gulliver Prep JV *
[Pending] |
Gulliver Prep JV |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
16. |
St. Thomas Aquinas Varsity *
[Pending] |
St. Thomas Aquinas High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
17. |
St. Thomas Aquinas JV *
[Pending] |
St. Thomas Aquinas High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
18. |
Out Of Door Academy Varsity Skye Ehrhart * Lucas Macleod Courtney Hamelton Ryan Appleby |
Out of Door Academy |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
19. |
Umatilla Lake Eustis Sailing Foundation Composite * Sam Pearl Matthew Smith Ruth Pearl |
Composite Team |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
20. |
Coral Shores High School Varsity *
[Pending] |
Coral Shores High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
21. |
St. Petersburg High School Varsity * Blaire McCarthy Tyler Rogers |
St. Petersburg High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
22. |
Westminster Christian School Varsity * Westminster Christian School Varsity Westminster Christian School Varsity |
Westminster Christian School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
23. |
Robinson High School JONATHAN JOYNER * JONATHAN JOYNER [Pending] |
Robinson |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
24. |
Ransom Everglades JV * Adam Kaplan Gabe Vianna |
Ransom Everglades |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
25. |
Ransom Everglades Varsity * Tucker Weed Julia Johansson |
Ransom Everglades |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
26. |
Dunedin HS Varsity * Aine-Maire Porter Jack Parker Olivia Mikkelsen Erik Volk |
Dunedin |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
27. |
Dunedin HS JV * Emma Heck Erik Volk |
Dunedin |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
28. |
HB Plant High Varsity Only * Dominic Canonico Connor Nelson Brandon Gellar |
HB Plant High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
29. |
South Fork High School Varsity *
[Pending] |
South Fork High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
30. |
South Fork High School JV *
[Pending] |
South Fork High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
31. |
Jensen Beach High School Varsity *
[Pending] |
Jensen Beach High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
32. |
Jensen Beach High School JV *
[Pending] |
Jensen Beach High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
33. |
Martin County High School Varsity *
[Pending] |
Martin County High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
34. |
MOA/Westwood High School Varsity *
[Pending] |
MOA/Westwood High School |
- - |
High School - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|
|