|
Registrants For
CYC Portland Presents...
2020-2021 Sailing On Sunday
First Race September 20, 2020
September 20-March 15, 2021
35 people have registered for this event
|
LEVEL
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Pam Sesar -
|
Misty |
- 93 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
PYC SYSCO RCYC OCSA |
|
2. |
Phillip Martindale -
|
Belafonte |
- 0456 |
LEVEL - |
Fairview, OR |
SYSCO |
|
3. |
Colton Gardner -
|
One More |
- 683 |
LEVEL - |
Beaverton, OR |
SYSCO |
|
4. |
Bradley Whetstone -
|
Microburst |
- 39 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
Bradley Whetstone |
|
5. |
George Kapllani -
|
Swift |
- 21 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC |
|
6. |
Kelly Dews Jacqueline Pitter
|
Rocinante |
- 791 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
7. |
Ben Emery Naja Di Pilla
|
Penelope |
- 79075 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC, ISC |
|
8. |
Michael Fitzhugh -
|
Flyer |
- 010 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
9. |
Rich Ackerman Teresa Coleman
|
Defiant |
- 93493 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, Oregon |
Island Sailing Club |
|
10. |
Victor C Foster -
|
Lecomprise |
- 225 |
LEVEL - |
Bend, OR |
SYSCO/OCSA |
|
11. |
Stephanie Walker -
|
Wildheart |
- 44 |
LEVEL - |
Vancouver, WA |
sysco |
|
12. |
Colleen LaCivita Carisa Bohus
|
Wild Women |
- 89 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
CYC |
|
13. |
Tod Bassham -
|
Chinook |
- 142 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC |
|
14. |
David Shepherdson Karen Shepherdson
|
Margaret |
- 87807 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO |
|
15. |
Bruce Shibley -
|
Goose Chase |
- 97970 |
LEVEL - |
Wilsonville, OR |
PYC/SYSCO |
|
16. |
Mark DeLong -
|
Jasmine's Barq |
- 98798 |
LEVEL - |
Dundee, OR |
none |
|
17. |
Thomas J. MacMenemy -
|
Leanalot |
- 34 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
PYC/SYSCO |
|
18. |
Kevin Kahl -
|
Schatzi |
- 79146 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC |
|
19. |
Stephen Moshofsky -
|
Wave Dancer |
- 36047 |
LEVEL - |
Beaverton, OR |
RCYC |
|
20. |
Robert Hodson -
|
Jugo |
- 69022 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
PYC |
|
21. |
John Osborne -
|
River Weasel |
- 3522 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
22. |
Gary Kapezynski Rita Persic
|
Blewstreak |
- 28 |
LEVEL - |
La Center, WA |
sysco, ocsa, |
|
23. |
Mike Quigley -
|
Envoy |
- 59365 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
PYC |
|
24. |
Richard Samuels -
|
Vaporware |
- 79164 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC, SYSCO |
|
25. |
Rick Butler -
|
Destination |
- 12345 |
LEVEL - |
Happy valley, Oregon |
RCYC |
|
26. |
Warren Dalby -
|
Second Half |
- 047 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
27. |
Pat OBryant -
|
CEPHERON |
- 270 |
LEVEL - |
VANCOUVER, WA |
SYSCO, RCYC |
|
28. |
Frank Bocarde -
|
Bluefin |
- 42620 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
PYC/SYSCO |
|
29. |
Michael Morrissey -
|
OB1 |
- 18372 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
30. |
Gary Bruner -
|
Molika |
- 192 |
LEVEL - |
Battle Ground, WA |
SYSCO |
|
31. |
Toby Elliott -
|
Caleuche |
- 59523 |
LEVEL - |
Vancouver, WA |
RCYC |
|
32. |
Scott Stevenson -
|
La Dolce Vita |
- 5 |
LEVEL - |
West Linn, OR |
Sysco, CYC |
|
33. |
Bill Sanborn -
|
UPSTART |
- 69345 |
LEVEL - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
34. |
Mike Daly -
|
AIR Fair |
- 453 |
LEVEL - |
Vancouver, WA |
SYSCO |
|
35. |
Alan Bergen -
|
Thirsty |
- 34498 |
LEVEL - |
Lake Oswego, OR |
Rose City |
|
|
|
|